Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Final of the Star Wars II

Federation
National Powerlifting Association (NPA)
From queues
Финал Кубка мира по силовым видам спорта "Звёздые войны - II"
Location
Moscow
Date
2 dec 2023
Division
raw
Number of participants
113
ID
67350
Views
2518
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 11 dec 2023
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 11 dec 2023
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Pligin Artyom T2 2006 Ramenskoe 64.55 50.0
60.0
72.5
60.0
49.01
1
Beginin Andrey O 1995 Zelenograd 65.45 60.0
60.0
67.5
67.5
50.39
1
Cherepanov Yuriy M5 1961 Altayskiy Kray 67.40 57.5
62.5
62.5
79.72
Category 75 kg
1
Feldin Aleksey O 1993 Naro-Fominsk 72.50 65.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
51.21
2
Khadzhiev Azret O 1996 Lyubertsi 73.00 55.0
65.0
65.0
65.0
44.13
1
Cherepanov Sergey MS 1989 Surgut 73.40 55.0
65.0
65.0
43.94
Category 82.5 kg
1
Avdonin Anton J 2003 Ryazan 80.10 67.5
70.0
72.5
72.5
47.22
1
Mashukov Azret O 1999 Lyubertsi 76.50 67.5
75.0
80.0
80.0
52.35
2
Zablotskiy Aleksey O 1990 Zelenograd 79.60 62.5
70.0
80.0
80.0
50.82
Category 90 kg
1
Magomedov Arsen O 1988 Mahachkala 88.45 75.0
77.5
87.5
87.5
51.76 Самарский Константин
2
Pronyaev Grigoriy O 1993 Moscow 88.40 80.0
85.0
85.0
50.30
1
Kolpachyov Aleksandr M4 1968 Moscow 89.00 75.0
87.5
87.5
75.0
61.00
1
Magomedov Arsen MS 1988 Mahachkala 88.45 75.0
77.5
87.5
87.5
51.76 Самарский Константин
2
Malyshev Vladimir MS 1986 Moscow 89.45 77.5
77.5
82.5
82.5
48.47
Category 100 kg
1
Smykov Aleksandr O 1991 Zelenograd 96.55 85.0
92.5
100.0
100.0
56.32
1
Evsikov Vladimir M7 1952 Ramenskoe 94.85 37.5
45.0
47.5
47.5
55.88
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 2
1
Pligin Artyom 60.0 64.55 49.01
Junior
1
Avdonin Anton 72.5 80.10 47.22
Open
1
Smykov Aleksandr 100.0 96.55 56.32
2
Mashukov Azret 80.0 76.50 52.35
3
Magomedov Arsen 87.5 88.45 51.76
4
Feldin Aleksey 75.0 72.50 51.21
5
Zablotskiy Aleksey 80.0 79.60 50.82
6
Beginin Andrey 67.5 65.45 50.39
7
Pronyaev Grigoriy 85.0 88.40 50.30
8
Khadzhiev Azret 65.0 73.00 44.13
Masters 3
1
Kolpachyov Aleksandr 75.0 89.00 61.00
Masters 5
1
Cherepanov Yuriy 62.5 67.40 79.72
Masters 7
1
Evsikov Vladimir 47.5 94.85 55.88
Masters Sub
1
Magomedov Arsen 87.5 88.45 51.76
2
Malyshev Vladimir 82.5 89.45 48.47
3
Cherepanov Sergey 65.0 73.40 43.94