Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Final of the Star Wars II

Federation
National Powerlifting Association (NPA)
From queues
Финал Кубка мира по силовым видам спорта "Звёздые войны - II"
Location
Moscow
Date
2 dec 2023
Division
raw
Number of participants
113
ID
67350
Views
2500
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 11 dec 2023
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 11 dec 2023
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Sergeeva Viktoriya O 1982 Nadym 55.20 27.5
30.0
32.5
32.5
29.97 Коломыцев Михаил
Category 75 kg
1
Evmenchikova Elena O 1978 Minsk 73.55 40.0
41.0
42.0
42.0
30.75
1
Evmenchikova Elena M2 1978 Minsk 73.55 40.0
41.0
42.0
42.0
32.23
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Nikolaev Daniil T1 2008 Moscow 64.10 45.0
47.5
50.0
50.0
44.92
1
Bulkin Pavel T2 2006 Kimry 64.85 45.0
52.5
55.0
52.5
42.69
1
Basov Vyacheslav O 1996 Saint Petersburg 65.00 50.0
52.5
52.5
50.0
37.57
Category 75 kg
1
Shegunov Roman J 2002 Yoshkar-Ola 74.35 62.5
67.5
72.5
67.5
46.06
2
Ermolov Mikhail J 2003 Serpukhov 72.50 52.5
57.5
60.0
57.5
40.44
1
Kostyanets Bogdan O 2004 Balashikha 72.95 65.0
67.5
70.0
67.5
45.85 Краснобрижий Александр
2
Feldin Aleksey O 1993 Naro-Fominsk 72.50 60.0
62.5
60.0
40.97
3
Fetisov Nikita O 1998 Kimry 71.30 55.0
57.5
60.0
57.5
39.80
Category 82.5 kg
1
Avdonin Anton J 2003 Ryazan 80.10 45.0
50.0
55.0
50.0
32.57
1
Zablotskiy Aleksey O 1990 Zelenograd 79.60 62.5
67.5
67.5
62.5
39.70
Category 90 kg
1
Nikitin Valeriy O 1976 Kimry 90.00 72.5
77.5
80.0
77.5
45.37
2
Kiryushin Roman O 1998 Mtsensk 88.50 57.5
60.0
65.0
65.0
38.44
3
Gadzhiev Ilya O 1993 Ramenskoe 88.70 60.0
65.0
65.0
60.0
35.43
1
Nikitin Valeriy M2 1976 Kimry 90.00 72.5
77.5
80.0
77.5
48.50
Category 100 kg
1
Tonkonogov Nikita T2 2006 Kimry 98.10 65.0
67.5
70.5
67.5
40.74
1
Smykov Aleksandr O 1991 Zelenograd 96.55 80.0
82.5
85.0
82.5
46.46
1
Evsikov Vladimir M7 1952 Ramenskoe 94.85 32.5
40.0
42.5
40.0
47.06
Category 110 kg
1
Golubochkin Ilya O 1997 Moscow 102.00 70.0
72.5
75.0
72.5
39.84
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Evmenchikova Elena 42.0 73.55 30.75
2
Sergeeva Viktoriya 32.5 55.20 29.97
Masters 2
1
Evmenchikova Elena 42.0 73.55 32.23
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Nikolaev Daniil 50.0 64.10 44.92
Teen 2
1
Bulkin Pavel 52.5 64.85 42.69
2
Tonkonogov Nikita 67.5 98.10 40.74
Junior
1
Shegunov Roman 67.5 74.35 46.06
2
Ermolov Mikhail 57.5 72.50 40.44
3
Avdonin Anton 50.0 80.10 32.57
Open
1
Smykov Aleksandr 82.5 96.55 46.46
2
Kostyanets Bogdan 67.5 72.95 45.85
3
Nikitin Valeriy 77.5 90.00 45.37
4
Feldin Aleksey 60.0 72.50 40.97
5
Golubochkin Ilya 72.5 102.00 39.84
6
Fetisov Nikita 57.5 71.30 39.80
7
Zablotskiy Aleksey 62.5 79.60 39.70
8
Kiryushin Roman 65.0 88.50 38.44
9
Basov Vyacheslav 50.0 65.00 37.57
10
Gadzhiev Ilya 60.0 88.70 35.43
Masters 2
1
Nikitin Valeriy 77.5 90.00 48.50
Masters 7
1
Evsikov Vladimir 40.0 94.85 47.06