Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Tavrika Cup

Federation
NPA-Crimea (NPA-CRI)
From queues
Location
Gurzuf
Date
24 - 25 jun 2017
Division
raw
Number of participants
98
ID
38594
Views
2525
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 11 jul 2017
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 48 kg
1
Kulikova Sevilya O 1991 Simferopol 47.70 35.0
37.5
40.0
40.0
41.55
Category 56 kg
1
Idrisova Velyadie T2 1999 Simferopol 55.00 40.0
45.0
50.0
50.0
46.25
1
Ramazanova Adile J 1994 Simferopol 54.30 42.5
45.0
47.5
45.0
42.07
1
Goncharenko Olga O 1990 Simferopol 54.50 47.5
52.5
55.0
52.5
48.92
1
Sukhoviy Nataliya M2 1960 Kerch 54.40 45.0
47.5
50.0
47.5
63.39
Category 82.5 kg
1
Kalinchenko Yuliya O 1977 Inkerman 82.50 95.0
102.5
105.0
105.0
107.5
70.68
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 52 kg
1
Afanasyev Ivan T1 2007 Simferopol 39.70 37.5
42.5
45.0
45.0
Category 56 kg
1
Rustemov Rasim J 1997 Simferopol 52.70 70.0
75.0
80.0
75.0
70.26
Category 67.5 kg
1
Usmonov Emir Ali T2 1999 Simferopol 60.50 105.0
110.0
110.0
105.0
84.63
Category 75 kg
1
Vaschenko Vladislav J 1996 Simferopol 73.20 120.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
88.06
1
Vaschenko Vladislav O 1996 Simferopol 73.20 120.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
88.06
1
Petrov Valeriy M4 1945 Simferopol 68.50 70.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
118.98
Category 82.5 kg
1
Ladin Vasyl' O 1974 Simferopol 82.00 165.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
110.58
2
Makarinskiy Dmitriy O 1988 Simferopol 80.60 90.0
95.0
105.0
90.0
56.66
1
Ladin Vasyl' M1 1974 Simferopol 82.00 165.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
112.57
1
Pismennyy Sergіy M3 1952 Simferopol 82.50 115.0
120.0
122.5
122.5
141.49
Category 90 kg
1
Stasyuk Artem O 1993 Inkerman 89.30 210.0
220.0
225.0
225.0
132.32
1
Ulytskyy Mykhaylo M1 1969 Krasnoperekopsk 88.90 150.0
155.0
155.0
102.10
-
Lazik Evgeniy M2 1965 Sevastopol 89.20 150.0
152.5
155.0
1
Man'ko Volodymyr M3 1956 Krasnoperekopsk 84.10 90.0
100.0
110.0
110.0
114.29
Category 100 kg
-
Latskov Andrey J 1994 Sevastopol 97.60 187.5
187.5
1
Likhach Mikhail O 1989 Simferopol 98.60 190.0
200.0
200.0
111.50
2
Pavlenko Denis O 1993 Simferopol 99.90 187.5
192.5
197.5
192.5
106.70
3
Karsakov Dmytro O 1990 Simferopol 94.30 190.0
200.0
200.0
190.0
108.32
-
Lyashenko Aleksandr O 1977 Sevastopol 96.70 180.0
185.0
190.0
180.0
101.29
1
Lyashenko Aleksandr M1 1977 Sevastopol 96.70 180.0
185.0
190.0
180.0
101.29
Category 125 kg
1
Polutin Sergiy O 1975 Krasnoperekopsk 110.10 215.0
220.0
220.0
118.01
2
Kaminskiy Evgeniy O 1988 Yalta 123.40 175.0
185.0
190.0
190.0
99.41
3
Kamyshantsev Anatoliy O 1985 Sevastopol 122.00 145.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
90.93
1
Polutin Sergiy M1 1975 Krasnoperekopsk 110.10 215.0
220.0
220.0
118.36
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 2
1
Idrisova Velyadie 50.0 55.00 46.25
Junior
1
Ramazanova Adile 45.0 54.30 42.07
Open
1
Kalinchenko Yuliya 105.0
107.5
82.50 70.68
2
Goncharenko Olga 52.5 54.50 48.92
3
Kulikova Sevilya 40.0 47.70 41.55
Masters 2
1
Sukhoviy Nataliya 47.5 54.40 63.39
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 2
1
Usmonov Emir Ali 105.0 60.50 84.63
Junior
1
Vaschenko Vladislav 130.0 73.20 88.06
2
Rustemov Rasim 75.0 52.70 70.26
Open
1
Stasyuk Artem 225.0 89.30 132.32
2
Polutin Sergiy 220.0 110.10 118.01
3
Likhach Mikhail 200.0 98.60 111.50
4
Ladin Vasyl' 175.0 82.00 110.58
5
Karsakov Dmytro 190.0 94.30 108.32
6
Pavlenko Denis 192.5 99.90 106.70
7
Kaminskiy Evgeniy 190.0 123.40 99.41
8
Kamyshantsev Anatoliy 170.0 122.00 90.93
9
Vaschenko Vladislav 130.0 73.20 88.06
10
Makarinskiy Dmitriy 90.0 80.60 56.66
Masters 1
1
Polutin Sergiy 220.0 110.10 118.36
2
Ladin Vasyl' 175.0 82.00 112.57
3
Ulytskyy Mykhaylo 155.0 88.90 102.10
4
Lyashenko Aleksandr 180.0 96.70 101.29
Masters 4
1
Pismennyy Sergіy 122.5 82.50 141.49
2
Man'ko Volodymyr 110.0 84.10 114.29
Masters 3
1
Petrov Valeriy 80.0 68.50 118.98