Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

European cup

Federation
NPA-Crimea (NPA-CRI)
From queues
Location
Simferopol
Date
28 - 29 sep 2019
Division
raw
Number of participants
178
ID
60252
Views
4984
Added by
Gorbunov 27 oct 2019
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 56 kg
1
Korotkova Diana O 1987 Sevastopol 52.20 25.0
30.0
37.5
30.0
Category 60 kg
1
Vatuleva Irina T1 2006 Sudak 56.90 30.0
35.0
37.5
37.5
Category 67.5 kg
-
Oreschuk Aleksandra O 1981 Simferopol 64.50 45.0
45.0
45.0
1
Ostapenko Svetlana M2 1970 Evpatoriya 64.90 45.0
47.5
47.5
47.5
Category 82.5 kg
1
Kalinchenko Yuliya M1 1977 Sevastopol 80.10 95.0
100.0
107.5
100.0
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 56 kg
1
Shmelev Konstantin T2 2001 Inkerman 53.60 70.0
75.0
77.5
75.0
Category 60 kg
1
Kuts Daniil T3 2001 Sevastopol 58.90 65.0
67.5
70.0
70.0
1
Gorbunov Anatoliy M8 1941 Simferopol 56.60 52.5
55.0
57.5
57.5
Category 67.5 kg
1
Sinitskiy Kirill T1 2006 Sudak 66.50 30.0
35.0
37.5
30.0
1
Nikonov Denis O 1992 Simferopol 63.50 100.0
105.0
110.0
105.0
1
Petrov Valeriy M7 1945 Simferopol 67.50 80.0
85.0
87.5
87.5
Category 75 kg
1
Konnov Andrey T1 2007 Sevastopol 72.50 45.0
55.0
60.0
55.0
1
Artyukhov Vladislav T2 2003 Sevastopol 71.80 70.0
80.0
80.0
70.0
Category 82.5 kg
1
Anikushyn Roman O 1986 Bakhchisarai 82.00 180.0
195.0
205.0
195.0
2
Konyukhov Aleksandr O 1977 Sevastopol 81.10 150.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
3
Bezruk Oleksandr O 1991 Yalta 81.40 140.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
4
Mennanov Artur O 1980 Sudak 81.50 132.5
137.5
140.0
137.5
1
Protko Aleksandr M2 1972 Sevastopol 77.10 95.0
100.0
107.5
100.0
Category 90 kg
1
Babkin Bogdan O 1995 Yalta 84.20 170.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
2
Vinogradskiy Artem O 1986 Simferopol 87.40 167.5
175.0
177.5
175.0
Category 100 kg
1
Polutin Sergiy O 1975 Krasnoperekopsk 96.60 210.0
215.0
220.0
220.0
2
Shvalyuk Aleksandr O 1993 Sudak 100.00 105.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
-
Stasyuk Artem O 1993 Sevastopol 98.40 220.0
220.0
1
Polutin Sergiy M2 1975 Krasnoperekopsk 96.60 210.0
215.0
220.0
220.0
1
Bagach Sergey M2 1973 Sevastopol 97.60 155.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
Category 110 kg
1
Matveychuk Artem J 1996 Krasnoperekopsk 106.60 185.0
190.0
195.0
195.0
1
Ilkhasan Ibragim O 1989 Simferopol 107.70 250.0
270.0
250.0
2
Anufriev Dmitriy O 1985 Simferopol 108.00 190.0
200.0
205.0
200.0
Category 125 kg
1
Enzel Vladimir O 1983 Sudak 116.50 120.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
1
Chekachkov Oleksandr M2 1971 Krasnoperekopsk 112.40 140.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
2
Sorokin Andrey M2 1973 Sevastopol 110.60 120.0
125.0
127.5
127.5
Category 140 kg
1
Ismatillaev Dzhamshid O 1983 Sudak 128.30 185.0
192.5
192.5
2
Listopad Ivan O 1995 Simferopol 126.70 170.0
180.0
185.5
185.5