Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Chempionat Evrazii "Sila Tavrov 2"

Federation
NPA-Crimea (NPA-CRI)
From queues
Чемпионат Евразии "Сила Тавров 2"
Location
Gurzuf
Date
19 - 20 sep 2020
Division
raw
Number of participants
140
ID
65679
Views
5296
Added by
Gorbunov 3 oct 2020
Editor
Gorbunov 8 oct 2020
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 60 kg
1
Strelkov Dmitriy T1 2005 Sevastopol Profit, 56.80 62.5
70.0
75.0
75.0
76.23 Багач Сергей
1
Gorbunov Anatoliy M8 1941 Simferopol Баргест, 56.10 55.0
57.5
60.0
60.0
109.27 Горбунов Вячеслав
Category 75 kg
1
Zubarev Andrey O 1985 Belgorod Сталь Белогорья, 74.10 130.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
93.92
2
Chaplyun Aleksey O 1989 Saki 74.20 82.5
87.5
92.5
87.5
58.63 Чкана Дмитрий
1
Pismennyy Sergіy M6 1952 Simferopol Баргест, 74.60 115.0
120.0
120.0
160.94 Горбунов Вячеслав
Category 82.5 kg
1
Bezruk Oleksandr O 1991 Yalta Триумф, 82.00 140.0
150.0
150.0
140.0
87.07 Барсков Антон
1
Konyukhov Aleksandr M1 1977 Sevastopol 82.10 160.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
106.59
1
Banasinskiy Sergey M7 1947 Simferopol Баргест, 79.60 55.0
65.0
67.5
67.5
88.76
Category 90 kg
1
Ksandopulo Oleksiy O 1983 Simferopol 89.60 172.5
177.5
180.0
180.0
105.65
2
Vinogradskiy Artem O 1986 Simferopol Триумф, 86.40 170.0
177.5
180.0
177.5
106.58 Ануфриев Дмитрий
1
Golikov Vladimir M4 1962 Sevastopol 88.40 95.0
97.5
100.0
100.0
90.84 Чернов Валерий
Category 100 kg
1
Stasyuk Artem O 1993 Simferopol Ironman, 99.40 210.0
220.0
220.0
122.21
Category 110 kg
1
Balyuk Nikolay J 1996 Sevastopol Profit, 106.40 160.0
165.0
170.0
165.0
90.23
1
Likhach Mikhail O 1989 Simferopol Баргест, 109.80 250.0
265.5
267.5
265.5
142.50 Горбунов Вячеслав
2
Petrov Aleksey O 1991 Lugansk Оазис плюс, 105.50 175.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
103.15 Абрамченко Максим
1
Pedosyuk Sergey M3 1966 Sevastopol Profit, 109.00 130.0
130.0
130.0
92.97 Багач Сергей
Category 125 kg
1
Vodolazhskiy Aleksandr O 1979 Simferopol 120.10 225.0
235.0
242.5
235.0
123.81 Желтенко Евгений
1
Vodolazhskiy Aleksandr M1 1979 Simferopol 120.10 225.0
235.0
242.5
235.0
123.81 Желтенко Евгений
Category 140 kg
1
Khaytovich Nikita O 1999 Belogorsk 128.80 240.0
247.5
247.5
127.81
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Strelkov Dmitriy 75.0 56.80 76.23
Junior
1
Balyuk Nikolay 165.0 106.40 90.23
Open
1
Likhach Mikhail 265.5 109.80 142.50
2
Khaytovich Nikita 247.5 128.80 127.81
3
Vodolazhskiy Aleksandr 235.0 120.10 123.81
4
Stasyuk Artem 220.0 99.40 122.21
5
Vinogradskiy Artem 177.5 86.40 106.58
6
Ksandopulo Oleksiy 180.0 89.60 105.65
7
Petrov Aleksey 190.0 105.50 103.15
8
Zubarev Andrey 140.0 74.10 93.92
9
Bezruk Oleksandr 140.0 82.00 87.07
10
Chaplyun Aleksey 87.5 74.20 58.63
Masters 1
1
Vodolazhskiy Aleksandr 235.0 120.10 123.81
2
Konyukhov Aleksandr 170.0 82.10 106.59
Masters 4
1
Pedosyuk Sergey 130.0 109.00 92.97
Masters 3
1
Golikov Vladimir 100.0 88.40 90.84
Masters 6
1
Pismennyy Sergіy 120.0 74.60 160.94
Masters 7
1
Banasinskiy Sergey 67.5 79.60 88.76
Masters 8
1
Gorbunov Anatoliy 60.0 56.10 109.27