Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Vserossiyskiy turnir "Zoloto Skifov 2"

Federation
NPA-Crimea (NPA-CRI)
From queues
Всероссийский турнир "Золото Скифов 2"
Location
Simferopol
Date
7 - 8 nov 2020
Division
raw
Number of participants
57
ID
65843
Views
3349
Added by
Gorbunov 15 nov 2020
Editor
Gorbunov 15 nov 2020
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 75 kg
1
Nikishova Anna O 1989 Simferopol 73.90 75.0
82.5
85.0
85.0
61.99 Смирнов Борис
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 60 kg
1
Gorbunov Anatoliy M8 1941 Simferopol Баргест, 57.50 57.5
60.0
62.5
62.5
110.87 Горбунов Вячеслав
Category 67.5 kg
1
Ramazanov Elnur T2 2003 Simferopol Баргест, 64.60 95.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
85.70 Письменный Сергей
-
Petrov Valeriy M8 1945 Simferopol Качалка, Баргест, 66.70 80.0
82.5
82.5
0.00 Горбунов Вячеслав
Category 75 kg
1
Nenada Aleksey T0 2007 Sevastopol Ironman, 72.40 85.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
75.67 Стасюк Артём
1
Zemtsovskiy Aleksandr T2 2002 Simferopol Баргест, 75.00 100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
75.35 Письменный Сергей
1
Pismennyy Sergіy M6 1952 Simferopol Баргест, 74.50 110.0
115.0
117.5
117.5
157.76 Горбунов Вячеслав
Category 90 kg
1
Vinogradskiy Artem O 1986 Simferopol Триумф, 89.40 175.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
105.79 Ануфриев Дмитрий
2
Bezruk Oleksandr O 1991 Yalta Триумф, 83.30 135.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
89.20 Барсков Антон
Category 100 kg
1
Stasyuk Artem O 1993 Simferopol Ironman, 98.40 220.0
230.0
220.0
122.78
Category 110 kg
1
Likhach Mikhail O 1989 Simferopol Баргест, 107.70 250.0
260.0
267.5
267.5
144.31 Горбунов Вячеслав
2
Agafonov Maxym O 1980 Saki 105.50 180.0
187.5
192.5
187.5
101.79
1
Agafonov Maxym M1 1980 Saki 105.50 180.0
187.5
192.5
187.5
101.79
1
Matyushenko Yuriy M3 1969 Sevastopol Profit, 109.60 150.0
157.5
162.5
162.5
105.06 Багач Сергей
Category 140 kg
1
Podrez Ivan O 1991 Sevastopol Ironman, 130.30 230.0
240.0
250.0
240.0
123.50 Стасюк Артём
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Nikishova Anna 85.0 73.90 61.99
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Subteen
1
Nenada Aleksey 90.0 72.40 75.67
Teen 2
1
Ramazanov Elnur 105.0 64.60 85.70
2
Zemtsovskiy Aleksandr 105.0 75.00 75.35
Open
1
Likhach Mikhail 267.5 107.70 144.31
2
Podrez Ivan 240.0 130.30 123.50
3
Stasyuk Artem 220.0 98.40 122.78
4
Vinogradskiy Artem 180.0 89.40 105.79
5
Agafonov Maxym 187.5 105.50 101.79
6
Bezruk Oleksandr 145.0 83.30 89.20
Masters 1
1
Agafonov Maxym 187.5 105.50 101.79
Masters 4
1
Matyushenko Yuriy 162.5 109.60 105.06
Masters 6
1
Pismennyy Sergіy 117.5 74.50 157.76
Masters 8
1
Gorbunov Anatoliy 62.5 57.50 110.87