Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

14th Tavrika Cup Tournament

Federation
NPA-Crimea (NPA-CRI)
From queues
14й Международный турнир Кубок "Таврики"
Location
Koktebel
Date
26 - 27 jun 2021
Division
raw
Number of participants
80
ID
66161
Views
12375
Added by
Gorbunov 29 jun 2021
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 27 jan
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Fomicheva Anna O 1987 Simferopol Ironman, 55.20 50.0
52.5
55.0
55.0
50.72 Аникушин Роман
Category 60 kg
1
Scherbatyuk Angelina O 1996 Belogorsk 57.70 50.0
52.5
55.0
55.0
48.89
Category 67.5 kg
1
Pozhvanyuk Anastasiya J 1998 Simferopol Качалка, 66.50 57.5
62.5
62.5
57.5
45.80 Алисов Алексей
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 44 kg
1
Chelyadin Aleksey T0 2008 Bakhchisarai Soldat Gym, 44.00 45.0
47.5
50.0
47.5
68.11 Солдатов Олег
Category 52 kg
1
Abdulgafarov Yunus T0 2008 Sudak Djamteam , 48.70 40.0
45.0
47.5
47.5
60.10 Исматиллаев Джамшид
Category 56 kg
1
Kravchenko Aleksey T2 2004 Sevastopol Annenkov Team, 54.60 65.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
77.74 Анненков Эдуард
Category 60 kg
1
Useinov Ayder J 1998 Bakhchisarai Soldat Gym, 57.90 95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
84.37 Солдатов Олег
Category 67.5 kg
1
Kireenko Ivan T0 2010 Bakhchisarai Soldat Gym, 66.10 37.5
40.0
45.0
40.0
36.40 Солдатов Олег
Category 75 kg
1
Domashenko Daniil J 1998 Simferopol 72.90 125.0
132.5
140.0
132.5
90.96 Губанов Максим
2
Bastrygin Ivan J 1998 Sevastopol СК Юг, 70.50 115.0
115.0
117.5
117.5
82.12 Божнёв Сергей
1
Zubarev Andrey O 1985 Belgorod 75.00 142.5
150.0
157.5
150.0
99.67
Category 82.5 kg
1
Sinitskiy Kirill T1 2006 Sudak Djamteam , 81.20 60.0
65.0
70.0
65.0
48.03 Исматиллаев Джамшид
1
Kravchuk Daniil T3 2003 Alushta 80.20 130.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
87.06 Остапенко Даниил
1
Grigoryan Eduard O 1977 Yalta Титаны, 80.90 160.0
165.0
167.5
167.5
105.17 Григорян Эдуард
2
Ostapenko Danylo O 1994 Malorechenskoe 81.90 140.0
150.0
160.0
150.0
93.37
3
Gerasimov Oleg O 1995 Mytischi Soldat Gym, 75.90 130.0
135.0
137.5
137.5
90.52 Солдатов Олег
4
Pustenkiy Maksim O 1989 Sevastopol Триумф, 80.20 100.0
107.5
112.5
112.5
71.08 Барсков Антон
5
Schepotkin Aleksandr O 1994 Alushta 80.50 100.0
105.0
112.5
105.0
66.16
1
Zhemchuzhnikov Oleg M4 1965 Serpukhov Ironman, 80.60 137.5
145.0
147.5
147.5
128.14 Стасюк Денис
Category 90 kg
1
Galagan Daniil T3 2002 Sevastopol СК Юг, 89.00 140.0
150.0
155.0
140.0
87.46 Стрелков Алексей
1
Agafonov Anton M1 1980 Simferopol Титаны, 86.70 105.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
72.11 Григорян Эдуард
Category 100 kg
1
Strelkov Aleksey M2 1974 Sevastopol СК Юг, 98.30 150.0
162.5
167.5
167.5
102.13
Category 110 kg
1
Bozhnev Sergey O 1990 Novosibirsk СК Юг, 101.50 170.0
180.0
187.5
187.5
103.24 Божнёв Сергей
1
Matyushenko Yuriy M3 1969 Sevastopol Profit, 109.30 160.0
167.5
171.0
167.5
111.52 Багач Сергей
Category 125 kg
1
Vershkov Anton M1 1977 Sevastopol СК Юг, 117.30 170.0
182.5
182.5
182.5
99.61
Category 140 kg
1
Gosman Dmitriy O 1993 Donetsk СпортМакс, 127.10 185.0
192.5
197.5
197.5
102.40
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Pozhvanyuk Anastasiya 57.5 66.50 45.80
Open
1
Fomicheva Anna 55.0 55.20 50.72
2
Scherbatyuk Angelina 55.0 57.70 48.89
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Subteen
1
Chelyadin Aleksey 47.5 44.00 68.11
2
Abdulgafarov Yunus 47.5 48.70 60.10
3
Kireenko Ivan 40.0 66.10 36.40
Teen 1
1
Sinitskiy Kirill 65.0 81.20 48.03
Teen 2
1
Kravchenko Aleksey 80.0 54.60 77.74
Teen 3
1
Galagan Daniil 140.0 89.00 87.46
2
Kravchuk Daniil 130.0 80.20 87.06
Junior
1
Domashenko Daniil 132.5 72.90 90.96
2
Useinov Ayder 100.0 57.90 84.37
3
Bastrygin Ivan 117.5 70.50 82.12
Open
1
Grigoryan Eduard 167.5 80.90 105.17
2
Bozhnev Sergey 187.5 101.50 103.24
3
Gosman Dmitriy 197.5 127.10 102.40
4
Zubarev Andrey 150.0 75.00 99.67
5
Ostapenko Danylo 150.0 81.90 93.37
6
Gerasimov Oleg 137.5 75.90 90.52
7
Pustenkiy Maksim 112.5 80.20 71.08
8
Schepotkin Aleksandr 105.0 80.50 66.16
Masters 1
1
Vershkov Anton 182.5 117.30 99.61
2
Agafonov Anton 120.0 86.70 72.11
Masters 2
1
Strelkov Aleksey 167.5 98.30 102.13
Masters 4
1
Matyushenko Yuriy 167.5 109.30 111.52
Masters 3
1
Zhemchuzhnikov Oleg 147.5 80.60 128.14