Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Chempionat Evrazii 2021

Federation
NPA-Crimea (NPA-CRI)
From queues
Чемпионат Евразии 2021
Location
Gurzuf
Date
2 - 3 oct 2021
Division
raw
Number of participants
113
ID
66276
Views
1746
Added by
Gorbunov 14 oct 2021
Editor
Gorbunov 14 oct 2021
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Pyatak David T0 2010 Sevastopol Profit, 51.00 35.0
40.0
40.0
40.0
47.89 Багач Сергей
Category 60 kg
1
Sukhovey Natalya M5 1960 Kerch Annenkov Team, 58.10 50.0
55.0
57.5
57.5
86.39 Антонова Юлия
Category 67.5 kg
1
Strelkov Dmitriy T2 2005 Sevastopol Profit, 65.50 85.0
92.5
100.0
100.0
84.30 Багач Сергей
Category 75 kg
1
Pismennyy Sergey M6 1952 Simferopol Баргест, 75.00 120.0
125.0
120.0
161.86 Горбунов Вячеслав
Category 82.5 kg
1
Kravchuk Daniil T3 2003 Alushta СК "Малоречка", 80.40 140.0
147.5
147.5
140.0
93.59 Остапенко Даниил
2
Zemtsovskiy Aleksandr T3 2002 Simferopol Баргест, 76.60 105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
76.22 Письменный Сергей
1
Schepotkin Aleksandr O 1994 Alushta СК "Малоречка", 75.90 90.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
69.12 Остапенко Даниил
1
Banasinskiy Sergey M7 1947 Simferopol Баргест, 79.00 55.0
60.0
68.0
60.0
79.56
Category 90 kg
1
Anikushin Roman O 1986 Bakhchisarai Мастера Крыма, 85.60 200.0
205.0
210.0
205.0
123.84
2
Usmanov Aleksey O 1973 Novosibirsk Новоспорт, 87.50 120.0
140.0
120.0
71.47 Алексеев Вячеслав
1
Usmanov Aleksey M2 1973 Novosibirsk Новоспорт, 87.50 120.0
140.0
120.0
79.83 Алексеев Вячеслав
Category 100 kg
-
Pavlenko Denis O 1993 Simferopol Мастера Крыма, Ironman, 100.00 235.0
235.0
235.0
0.00
1
Strelkov Aleksey M2 1974 Sevastopol СК Юг, 100.00 160.0
170.0
172.5
160.0
96.80
Category 125 kg
1
Vershkov Anton M1 1977 Sevastopol СК Юг, 114.30 170.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
101.47
Category 140+ kg
1
Afanasyev Oleg M1 1977 Simferopol Лекс, 141.00 170.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
95.80 Нечитайло Сергей
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Subteen
1
Pyatak David 40.0 51.00 47.89
Teen 2
1
Strelkov Dmitriy 100.0 65.50 84.30
Teen 3
1
Kravchuk Daniil 140.0 80.40 93.59
2
Zemtsovskiy Aleksandr 110.0 76.60 76.22
Open
1
Anikushin Roman 205.0 85.60 123.84
2
Usmanov Aleksey 120.0 87.50 71.47
3
Schepotkin Aleksandr 105.0 75.90 69.12
Masters 1
1
Vershkov Anton 185.0 114.30 101.47
2
Afanasyev Oleg 185.0 141.00 95.80
Masters 2
1
Strelkov Aleksey 160.0 100.00 96.80
2
Usmanov Aleksey 120.0 87.50 79.83
Masters 5
1
Sukhovey Natalya 57.5 58.10 86.39
Masters 6
1
Pismennyy Sergey 120.0 75.00 161.86
Masters 7
1
Banasinskiy Sergey 60.0 79.00 79.56