Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Vserossiyskiy turnir Kubok goroda-geroya

Federation
NPA-Crimea (NPA-CRI)
From queues
Всероссийский турнир Кубок города-героя
Location
Sevastopol
Date
28 feb 2021
Division
raw
Number of participants
104
ID
65959
Views
2854
Added by
Gorbunov 2 mar 2021
Editor
Gorbunov 2 mar 2021
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Kataeva Elvira O 1988 Simferopol Баргест, 60.90 80.0
82.5
85.0
82.5
70.10 Горбунов Вячеслав
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Pyatak David T0 2010 Sevastopol Profit, 48.30 30.0
32.5
37.5
32.5
41.54 Багач Сергей
Category 60 kg
1
Gorbunov Anatoliy M8 1941 Simferopol Баргест, 56.50 55.0
57.5
60.0
60.0
108.48 Горбунов Вячеслав
Category 67.5 kg
1
Strelkov Dmitriy T1 2005 Sevastopol Profit, 63.40 65.0
75.0
82.5
82.5
74.90 Багач Сергей
Category 75 kg
1
Nenada Aleksey T0 2007 Sevastopol Ironman, 74.00 95.0
95.0
100.0
95.0
78.47 Стасюк Артём
1
Kolmykov Dmitriy T2 2005 Sevastopol Profit, 74.90 105.0
110.0
117.5
110.0
82.68 Багач Сергей
1
Zemtsovskiy Aleksandr T3 2002 Simferopol Баргест, 74.90 105.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
81.08 Письменный Сергей
Category 82.5 kg
1
Pismennyy Sergіy M6 1952 Simferopol Баргест, 75.50 110.0
115.0
117.5
115.0
154.32 Горбунов Вячеслав
Category 90 kg
1
Bezruk Oleksandr O 1991 Yalta Атлант, 89.00 145.0
155.0
162.5
162.5
95.77
Category 100 kg
1
Markaryan Boris O 1985 Sevastopol Ironman, 97.80 142.5
142.5
162.5
142.5
79.75 Стасюк Артём
Category 110 kg
1
Likhach Mikhail O 1989 Simferopol Баргест, 108.90 230.0
240.0
247.5
247.5
133.12 Горбунов Вячеслав
2
Pinchuk Vitaliy O 1989 Simferopol 105.90 220.0
235.0
245.0
245.0
132.85 Похватько Роман
3
Pavlenko Denis O 1993 Simferopol Ironman, 103.80 215.0
230.0
242.5
230.0
125.56
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Kataeva Elvira 82.5 60.90 70.10
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Subteen
1
Nenada Aleksey 95.0 74.00 78.47
2
Pyatak David 32.5 48.30 41.54
Teen 1
1
Strelkov Dmitriy 82.5 63.40 74.90
Teen 2
1
Kolmykov Dmitriy 110.0 74.90 82.68
Teen 3
1
Zemtsovskiy Aleksandr 115.0 74.90 81.08
Open
1
Likhach Mikhail 247.5 108.90 133.12
2
Pinchuk Vitaliy 245.0 105.90 132.85
3
Pavlenko Denis 230.0 103.80 125.56
4
Bezruk Oleksandr 162.5 89.00 95.77
5
Markaryan Boris 142.5 97.80 79.75
Masters 6
1
Pismennyy Sergіy 115.0 75.50 154.32
Masters 8
1
Gorbunov Anatoliy 60.0 56.50 108.48