Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Vserossiyskiy Turnir "Zoloto Skifov 3"

Federation
NPA-Crimea (NPA-CRI)
From queues
Всероссийский Турнир "Золото Скифов 3"
Location
Simferopol
Date
13 - 14 nov 2021
Division
raw
Number of participants
67
ID
66341
Views
1037
Added by
Gorbunov 25 nov 2021
Editor
Gorbunov 25 nov 2021
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Razumova Natalya M2 1976 Simferopol Мастера Крыма, 55.35 75.0
77.5
80.0
80.0
77.20 Павленко Денис
Category 60 kg
1
Fomicheva Anna O 1987 Simferopol Мастера Крыма, Ironman, 58.25 57.5
60.0
62.5
62.5
55.16 Аникушин Роман
Category 67.5 kg
1
Bulgakova Vladlena M3 1968 Sevastopol Profit, 66.50 45.0
50.0
52.5
52.5
53.04 Чернов Валерий
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Abdulgafarov Yunus T0 2008 Sudak Djamteam , 51.90 42.5
47.5
50.0
47.5
55.72 Исматиллаев Джамшид
1
Gatunok Aleksey T2 2004 Sevastopol Profit, 48.40 67.5
72.5
75.0
75.0
83.95 Чернов Валерий
Category 56 kg
1
Tetior Aleksandr T2 2004 Simferopol 53.80 62.5
67.5
67.5
62.5
61.76 Куликов Юрий
Category 60 kg
1
Novomlinets Artem T2 2005 Sevastopol Ironman, 59.40 100.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
97.45 Стасюк Артём
Category 67.5 kg
1
Borisov Konstantin O 1988 Sudak Djamteam , 60.65 122.5
125.0
127.5
127.5
102.50 Исматиллаев Джамшид
Category 75 kg
1
Pleskun Vladislav T0 2009 Sudak Djamteam , 74.95 30.0
35.0
37.5
37.5
30.66 Исматиллаев Джамшид
1
Domashenko Daniil J 1998 Simferopol Делайн, 74.30 132.5
137.5
140.0
137.5
92.04 Губанов Максим
2
Bastrygin Ivan J 1998 Sevastopol СК Юг, 73.70 120.0
125.0
127.5
125.0
84.22 Божнёв Сергей
1
Ivanchenko Dmitriy O 1982 Saki Power Inside, 72.60 110.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
75.02 Самостоятельно
Category 82.5 kg
1
Ryzhikh Ruslan T1 2007 Sevastopol Profit, 81.00 87.5
90.0
92.5
90.0
69.44 Чернов Валерий
Category 90 kg
1
Bogdanov Kirill T1 2006 Sevastopol СК Юг, 83.35 85.0
95.0
102.5
102.5
74.38 Божнёв Сергей
1
Tkachenko Dmitriy O 1981 Simferopol Мастера Крыма, 89.95 150.0
160.0
162.5
162.5
95.15 Самостоятельно
1
Zhemchuzhnikov Oleg M4 1965 Serpukhov Ironman, 87.00 145.0
145.0
160.0
160.0
136.77 Стасюк Артём
2
Golikov Vladimir M4 1962 Sevastopol Profit, 89.85 100.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
102.48 Чернов Валерий
Category 100 kg
1
Sheremetyev Dmitriy T3 2003 Simferopol 98.00 100.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
68.16 Драганчук
1
Serkov Ilya J 2001 Simferopol Ironman, 99.85 147.5
155.0
162.5
155.0
88.51 Шиян Сергей
1
Bozhnev Sergey O 1990 Novosibirsk СК Юг, 97.50 170.0
180.0
190.0
180.0
100.89 Божнёв Сергей
2
Zakharov Oleg O 1987 Sevastopol Ironman, 98.65 150.0
157.5
162.5
162.5
90.58 Стасюк Артём
3
Serkov Ilya O 2001 Simferopol Ironman, 99.85 147.5
155.0
162.5
155.0
85.93 Шиян Сергей
1
Chernov Valeriy M3 1970 Sevastopol Profit, 98.85 157.5
162.5
165.0
165.0
110.64 Самостоятельно
Category 110 kg
1
Fedorov Viktor O 1983 Saki Power Inside, 110.00 120.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
69.74 Самостоятельно
1
Matyushenko Yuriy M3 1969 Sevastopol Profit, 109.80 160.0
165.0
165.0
160.0
106.40 Багач Сергей
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Fomicheva Anna 62.5 58.25 55.16
Masters 2
1
Razumova Natalya 80.0 55.35 77.20
Masters 4
1
Bulgakova Vladlena 52.5 66.50 53.04
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Subteen
1
Abdulgafarov Yunus 47.5 51.90 55.72
2
Pleskun Vladislav 37.5 74.95 30.66
Teen 1
1
Bogdanov Kirill 102.5 83.35 74.38
2
Ryzhikh Ruslan 90.0 81.00 69.44
Teen 2
1
Novomlinets Artem 105.0 59.40 97.45
2
Gatunok Aleksey 75.0 48.40 83.95
3
Tetior Aleksandr 62.5 53.80 61.76
Teen 3
1
Sheremetyev Dmitriy 115.0 98.00 68.16
Junior
1
Domashenko Daniil 137.5 74.30 92.04
2
Serkov Ilya 155.0 99.85 88.51
3
Bastrygin Ivan 125.0 73.70 84.22
Open
1
Borisov Konstantin 127.5 60.65 102.50
2
Bozhnev Sergey 180.0 97.50 100.89
3
Tkachenko Dmitriy 162.5 89.95 95.15
4
Zakharov Oleg 162.5 98.65 90.58
5
Serkov Ilya 155.0 99.85 85.93
6
Ivanchenko Dmitriy 110.0 72.60 75.02
7
Fedorov Viktor 130.0 110.00 69.74
Masters 4
1
Chernov Valeriy 165.0 98.85 110.64
2
Matyushenko Yuriy 160.0 109.80 106.40
Masters 3
1
Zhemchuzhnikov Oleg 160.0 87.00 136.77
2
Golikov Vladimir 110.0 89.85 102.48