Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Vserossiyskiy Turnir "Zoloto Skifov 3"

Federation
NPA-Crimea (NPA-CRI)
From queues
Всероссийский Турнир "Золото Скифов 3"
Location
Simferopol
Date
13 - 14 nov 2021
Division
raw
Number of participants
67
ID
66341
Views
939
Added by
Gorbunov 25 nov 2021
Editor
Gorbunov 25 nov 2021
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Mukhortova Nina O 1966 Stavropol Ставропольский край, 65.70 75.0
80.0
85.0
80.0
63.75 Мухортов Владимир
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 60 kg
1
Gorbunov Anatoliy M9 1941 Simferopol Баргест, 59.00 57.5
60.0
62.5
60.0
49.63 Горбунов Вячеслав
Category 75 kg
1
Petrov Valeriy M8 1945 Simferopol Качалка, 70.00 80.0
85.0
85.0
124.55 Алисов Алексей
Category 82.5 kg
1
Banasinskiy Sergey M7 1947 Simferopol Игнатич-Team, Баргест, 78.00 55.0
60.0
65.0
60.0
80.47 Самостоятельно
Category 90 kg
1
Pavlyuchenko Danil J 2001 Stavropol Ставропольский край, 85.20 100.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
68.65 Мухортова Нина
1
Anikushin Roman O 1986 Bakhchisarai Мастера Крыма, 84.85 200.0
207.5
207.5
200.0
121.52 Самостоятельно
Category 100 kg
1
Sergeev Igor O 1966 Nytva Ironman, 99.40 215.0
220.0
231.0
220.0
122.21 Самостоятельно
1
Baranskiy Denis M1 1979 Simferopol Берлога, Твой Конкурент, 98.10 150.0
160.0
167.5
167.5
93.89 Бураков Александр
Category 110 kg
1
Likhach Mikhail O 1989 Simferopol Баргест, 103.60 230.0
240.0
245.0
245.0
133.85 Горбунов Вячеслав
2
Pavlenko Denis O 1993 Simferopol Мастера Крыма, Ironman, 103.20 220.0
230.0
245.0
230.0
125.83 Самостоятельно
3
Agafonov Maxym O 1980 Saki Power Inside, 107.00 165.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
91.89 Самостоятельно
1
Agafonov Maxym M1 1980 Saki Power Inside, 107.00 165.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
92.16 Самостоятельно
Category 125 kg
1
Vershkov Anton M1 1977 Sevastopol СК Юг, 115.60 170.0
180.0
187.5
180.0
98.52 Вершков Антон
1
Sorokin Andrey M2 1973 Sevastopol Profit, 111.60 110.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
77.64 Багач Сергей
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Mukhortova Nina 80.0 65.70 63.75
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Pavlyuchenko Danil 110.0 85.20 68.65
Open
1
Likhach Mikhail 245.0 103.60 133.85
2
Pavlenko Denis 230.0 103.20 125.83
3
Sergeev Igor 220.0 99.40 122.21
4
Anikushin Roman 200.0 84.85 121.52
5
Agafonov Maxym 170.0 107.00 91.89
Masters 1
1
Vershkov Anton 180.0 115.60 98.52
2
Baranskiy Denis 167.5 98.10 93.89
3
Agafonov Maxym 170.0 107.00 92.16
Masters 2
1
Sorokin Andrey 130.0 111.60 77.64
Masters 7
1
Banasinskiy Sergey 60.0 78.00 80.47
Masters 8
1
Petrov Valeriy 85.0 70.00 124.55
Masters 9
1
Gorbunov Anatoliy 60.0 59.00 49.63