Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Vserossiyskiy Turnir "Zoloto Skifov 3"

Federation
NPA-Crimea (NPA-CRI)
From queues
Всероссийский Турнир "Золото Скифов 3"
Location
Simferopol
Date
13 - 14 nov 2021
Division
raw
Number of participants
67
ID
66341
Views
942
Added by
Gorbunov 25 nov 2021
Editor
Gorbunov 25 nov 2021
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Soboleva Polina T3 2002 Stavropol СтГАУ, 52.40 45.0
47.5
52.5
52.5
52.5
35.0
37.5
37.5
35.0
35.0
60.0
62.5
62.5
62.5
62.5
150.0
150.15 Самостоятельно
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 75 kg
1
Travkin Vladimir M2 1976 Simferopol Игнатич-Team, Баргест, 73.00 130.0
150.0
167.5
167.5
167.5
100.0
100.0
107.5
100.0
100.0
140.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
432.5
307.74 Банасинский Сергей
1
Zhidkov Dmitriy M3 1967 Simferopol Игнатич-Team, Баргест, 75.00 95.0
105.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
85.0
90.0
92.5
90.0
90.0
170.0
175.0
185.0
175.0
175.0
385.0
340.24 Банасинский Сергей
Category 82.5 kg
1
Masalov Ivan J 2001 Stavropol Ставропольский край, 75.50 100.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
85.0
100.0
102.5
100.0
100.0
175.0
185.0
200.0
185.0
185.0
415.0
282.55 Мухортова Нина
1
Banasinskiy Sergey M7 1947 Simferopol Игнатич-Team, Баргест, 78.00 90.0
105.0
110.0
105.0
105.0
55.0
60.0
65.0
60.0
60.0
135.0
145.0
135.0
135.0
300.0
402.36 Самостоятельно
Category 90 kg
1
Seytnebiev Mustafa O 1996 Simferopol Качалка, 88.70 235.0
250.0
255.0
255.0
255.0
185.0
192.5
200.0
200.0
200.0
255.0
270.0
285.0
285.0
285.0
740.0
437.01 Суслов Николай
1
Novitskiy Ruslan M1 1977 Simferopol Баргест, 84.60 120.0
140.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
110.0
117.5
120.0
117.5
117.5
130.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
427.5
268.33 Ивненко Николай
Category 100 kg
1
Grytsenko Denys M1 1981 Simferopol Баргест, 98.90 175.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
130.0
150.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
230.0
245.0
252.5
252.5
252.5
617.5
343.81 Самостоятельно
1
Nagibin Sergey M3 1969 Simferopol Игнатич-Team, Баргест, 94.30 100.0
110.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
100.0
100.0
110.0
100.0
100.0
150.0
155.0
160.0
155.0
155.0
380.0
268.40 Банасинский Сергей
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Soboleva Polina 150.0 52.40 150.15
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Masalov Ivan 415.0 75.50 282.55
Open
1
Seytnebiev Mustafa 740.0 88.70 437.01
Masters 1
1
Grytsenko Denys 617.5 98.90 343.81
2
Novitskiy Ruslan 427.5 84.60 268.33
Masters 2
1
Travkin Vladimir 432.5 73.00 307.74
Masters 4
1
Zhidkov Dmitriy 385.0 75.00 340.24
2
Nagibin Sergey 380.0 94.30 268.40
Masters 7
1
Banasinskiy Sergey 300.0 78.00 402.36