Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Sugdei Cup 2

Federation
NPA-Crimea (NPA-CRI)
From queues
Международный турнир "Кубок Сугдеи 2"
Location
Gurzuf
Date
18 - 19 jun
Division
raw
Number of participants
92
ID
66627
Views
298
Added by
Gorbunov 22 jun
Editor
Pete Kravtsov 24 jun
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Ramazanova Adile O 1994 Simferopol Баргест, 55.10 110.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
115.0
62.5
67.5
70.0
70.0
70.0
135.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
325.0
300.14 Ивненко Николай
Category 60 kg
1
Tyurina Nadezhda O 1989 Sevastopol Триумф, 59.60 100.0
107.5
112.5
112.5
112.5
52.5
55.0
60.0
55.0
55.0
125.0
132.5
140.0
132.5
132.5
300.0
259.59 Краснопёров Александр
2
Pankiv Yuliya O 1990 Sevastopol СК Юг, 59.30 100.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
45.0
50.0
50.0
45.0
45.0
150.0
157.5
157.5
150.0
150.0
295.0
256.30 Божнёв Сергей
3
Ostapenko Elena O 1993 Belogorsk 58.90 85.0
90.0
95.0
90.0
90.0
55.0
60.0
62.5
60.0
60.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
265.0
231.56 Михайлутин Николай
Category 67.5 kg
1
Kochetova Aleksandra O 1987 Simferopol Баргест, 65.10 90.0
100.0
100.0
90.0
90.0
65.0
70.0
72.5
72.5
72.5
135.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
312.5
250.97 Горбунов Вячеслав
2
Olkhovikova Anastasiya O 1978 Pavlovskiy Posad Мастера Крыма, 64.00 90.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
50.0
55.0
57.5
55.0
55.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
265.0
215.92 Антонова Юлия
1
Gapon Svetlana M1 1979 Sevastopol СК Юг, 64.00 100.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
40.0
47.5
50.0
47.5
47.5
120.0
127.5
127.5
120.0
120.0
277.5
230.18 Божнёв Сергей
2
Olkhovikova Anastasiya M1 1978 Pavlovskiy Posad Мастера Крыма, 64.00 90.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
50.0
55.0
57.5
55.0
55.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
265.0
222.62 Антонова Юлия
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Shayakhmetov Aleksey O 1991 Sevastopol 66.30 145.0
155.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
120.0
127.5
130.0
127.5
127.5
170.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
477.5
352.25
Category 82.5 kg
1
Borodach Danila T3 2002 Kerch Мастера Крыма, 81.50 160.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
115.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
175.0
185.0
190.0
185.0
185.0
480.0
311.80 Антонова Юлия
Category 90 kg
1
Bogdanov Kirill T1 2006 Sevastopol СК Юг, 85.50 142.5
152.5
155.0
155.0
155.0
100.0
112.5
122.5
112.5
112.5
140.0
152.5
160.0
160.0
160.0
427.5
304.96 Божнёв Сергей
1
Pogrebnyak Aleksey O 1993 Barnaul 88.30 130.0
140.0
152.5
152.5
152.5
105.0
112.5
115.0
115.0
115.0
160.0
175.0
180.0
175.0
175.0
442.5
262.05
Category 100 kg
1
Mikhaylutin Nikolay O 1988 Belogorsk 90.10 200.0
207.5
215.0
215.0
215.0
125.0
125.0
132.5
132.5
132.5
260.0
275.0
290.0
290.0
290.0
637.5
372.92
Category 110 kg
1
Murzin Evgeniy O 1989 Kerch Планета proSport, 110.00 200.0
212.5
220.0
220.0
220.0
170.0
181.0
185.0
181.0
181.0
215.0
225.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
631.0
338.52 Луценко Николай
2
Danilyuk Kirill O 1986 Simferopol Gym Fit, 104.90 200.0
200.0
220.0
200.0
200.0
140.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
145.0
250.0
260.0
277.5
260.0
260.0
605.0
329.08 Илюхин Евгений
1
Konovalov Evgeniy M2 1973 Kerch Планета proSport, 109.00 210.0
220.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
172.5
177.5
182.5
177.5
177.5
220.0
230.0
241.0
230.0
230.0
632.5
379.91 Луценко Николай
Category 125 kg
1
Krasnoslobodtsev Ilya O 1994 Sevastopol СК Юг, 115.10 192.5
200.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
110.0
110.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
200.0
210.0
220.0
210.0
210.0
530.0
281.58 Божнёв Сергей
Category 140 kg
1
Dobrozhanov Sergey M2 1976 Kerch Планета proSport, 128.10 170.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
175.0
175.0
182.5
175.0
175.0
170.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
555.0
306.89 Луценко Николай
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Ramazanova Adile 325.0 55.10 300.14
2
Tyurina Nadezhda 300.0 59.60 259.59
3
Pankiv Yuliya 295.0 59.30 256.30
4
Kochetova Aleksandra 312.5 65.10 250.97
5
Ostapenko Elena 265.0 58.90 231.56
6
Olkhovikova Anastasiya 265.0 64.00 215.92
Masters 1
1
Gapon Svetlana 277.5 64.00 230.18
2
Olkhovikova Anastasiya 265.0 64.00 222.62
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Bogdanov Kirill 427.5 85.50 304.96
Teen 3
1
Borodach Danila 480.0 81.50 311.80
Open
1
Mikhaylutin Nikolay 637.5 90.10 372.92
2
Shayakhmetov Aleksey 477.5 66.30 352.25
3
Murzin Evgeniy 631.0 110.00 338.52
4
Danilyuk Kirill 605.0 104.90 329.08
5
Krasnoslobodtsev Ilya 530.0 115.10 281.58
6
Pogrebnyak Aleksey 442.5 88.30 262.05
Masters 2
1
Konovalov Evgeniy 632.5 109.00 379.91
2
Dobrozhanov Sergey 555.0 128.10 306.89