Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Mezhdunarodnyy turnir "Sila Tavrov IV"

Federation
NPA-Crimea (NPA-CRI)
From queues
Международный турнир "Сила Тавров IV"
Location
Simferopol
Date
9 - 10 apr
Division
raw
Number of participants
93
ID
66528
Views
1130
Added by
Gorbunov 12 apr
Editor
Pete Kravtsov 12 apr
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Abashkina Anastasiya O 1985 Aksay 55.10 95.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
60.0
60.0
62.5
60.0
60.0
95.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
100.0
265.0
244.73
1
Boyko Aurika M1 1978 Simferopol Мастера Крыма, 56.00 85.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
45.0
47.5
50.0
47.5
47.5
107.5
115.0
120.0
115.0
115.0
257.5
239.12 Похватько Роман
Category 60 kg
1
Tyurina Nadezhda O 1989 Sevastopol Триумф, 59.80 100.0
105.0
107.5
107.5
107.5
50.0
55.0
57.5
55.0
55.0
120.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
130.0
292.5
252.37 Барсков Антон, Краснопёров Александр
2
Ostapenko Elena O 1993 Belogorsk 59.70 90.0
95.0
100.0
95.0
95.0
55.0
60.0
62.5
62.5
62.5
100.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
267.5
231.12 Михайлутин Николай
Category 75 kg
1
Chernobay Svetlana O 1978 Simferopol Баргест, 71.90 125.0
132.5
140.0
132.5
132.5
65.0
70.0
70.0
65.0
65.0
140.0
150.0
157.5
150.0
150.0
347.5
258.47 Катаев Ленур
1
Borets Lyubov M2 1973 Evpatoriya НАП-Евпатория, Мастера Крыма, 70.90 107.5
115.0
115.0
107.5
107.5
65.0
67.5
67.5
65.0
65.0
135.0
140.0
142.5
140.0
140.0
312.5
262.22 Когут Владимир
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Kerimov Sabri T2 2005 Nizhnegorskiy Sport club Pride, 66.10 105.0
107.5
107.5
107.5
107.5
80.0
82.5
85.0
82.5
82.5
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
320.0
255.66 Серёдкин Виталий
Category 75 kg
1
Melnichuk Danila T3 2003 Simferopol Баргест, 73.10 95.0
100.0
110.0
100.0
100.0
90.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
100.0
185.0
187.5
190.0
190.0
190.0
390.0
280.36 Евсеенков Алексей
Category 82.5 kg
1
Eryokhin Anatoliy O 2003 Simferopol Баргест, 79.80 145.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
105.0
112.5
117.5
112.5
112.5
160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
447.5
283.75 Катаев Ленур
2
Politaev Evgeniy O 1983 Simferopol Качалка, 81.20 120.0
127.5
132.5
127.5
127.5
115.0
117.5
117.5
115.0
115.0
150.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
407.5
255.19 Алисов Алексей, Сейтнебиев Мустафа
Category 100 kg
1
Mikhaylutin Nikolay O 1988 Belogorsk 90.40 190.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
125.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
270.0
290.0
290.0
270.0
270.0
615.0
359.04
Category 110 kg
1
Murzin Evgeniy O 1989 Kerch Планета proSport, 109.20 190.0
200.0
211.0
211.0
211.0
170.0
177.5
181.0
177.5
177.5
200.0
212.5
222.5
222.5
222.5
611.0
328.39 Луценко Николай
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Chernobay Svetlana 347.5 71.90 258.47
2
Tyurina Nadezhda 292.5 59.80 252.37
3
Abashkina Anastasiya 265.0 55.10 244.73
4
Ostapenko Elena 267.5 59.70 231.12
Masters 1
1
Boyko Aurika 257.5 56.00 239.12
Masters 2
1
Borets Lyubov 312.5 70.90 262.22
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 2
1
Kerimov Sabri 320.0 66.10 255.66
Teen 3
1
Melnichuk Danila 390.0 73.10 280.36
Open
1
Mikhaylutin Nikolay 615.0 90.40 359.04
2
Murzin Evgeniy 611.0 109.20 328.39
3
Eryokhin Anatoliy 447.5 79.80 283.75
4
Politaev Evgeniy 407.5 81.20 255.19