Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Mezhdunarodnyy turnir "Sila Tavrov IV"

Federation
NPA-Crimea (NPA-CRI)
From queues
Международный турнир "Сила Тавров IV"
Location
Simferopol
Date
9 - 10 apr
Division
raw
Number of participants
93
ID
66528
Views
1010
Added by
Gorbunov 12 apr
Editor
Pete Kravtsov 12 apr
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Antonova Yuliya O 1980 Kerch Мастера Крыма, 66.10 172.5
182.5
187.5
182.5
182.5
107.5
112.5
117.5
117.5
117.5
180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
500.0
396.40 Анненков Эдуард
2
Kataeva Elvira O 1988 Simferopol Баргест, 66.00 160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
85.0
90.0
92.5
92.5
92.5
190.0
200.0
205.0
200.0
200.0
462.5
367.13 Горбунов Вячеслав
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 75 kg
1
Chepurnov Andrey O 1991 Simferopol Твой Конкурент, 73.80 140.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
105.0
112.5
120.0
120.0
120.0
190.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
490.0
329.77 Погас Максим
1
Zhidkov Dmitriy M4 1967 Simferopol Баргест, 75.00 110.0
120.0
130.0
120.0
120.0
80.0
85.0
90.0
85.0
85.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
170.0
375.0
343.86 Банасинский Сергей
1
Banasinskiy Sergey M7 1947 Simferopol Баргест, 75.00 100.0
110.0
120.0
110.0
110.0
55.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
125.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
305.0
421.53
Category 90 kg
1
Blaschitsin Aleksandr O 1985 Yalta Баргест, 88.00 130.0
142.5
150.0
150.0
150.0
115.0
122.5
125.0
125.0
125.0
145.0
157.5
170.0
170.0
170.0
445.0
264.09 Горбунов Вячеслав
Category 100 kg
1
Tatarevskiy Fedor O 1984 Simferopol Баргест, 92.60 150.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
110.0
115.0
117.5
117.5
117.5
170.0
175.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
457.5
263.41 Петриченко Ольга
-
Grytsenko Denys M1 1981 Simferopol Баргест, 99.40 200.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
250.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
Горбунов Вячеслав
1
Belyanskiy Sergey M2 1976 Alushta 91.50 200.0
215.0
230.0
215.0
215.0
160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
260.0
280.0
300.0
300.0
300.0
695.0
430.69 Белянский Сергей
1
Nagibin Sergey M3 1969 Simferopol Баргест, 95.10 110.0
120.0
130.0
110.0
110.0
100.0
110.0
100.0
100.0
155.0
165.0
170.0
165.0
165.0
375.0
263.69 Банасинский Сергей
Category 140 kg
1
Naydyonov Daniil O 1995 Simferopol Баргест, 131.50 110.0
135.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
100.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
115.0
155.0
180.0
192.5
192.5
192.5
457.5
234.76 Банасинский Сергей
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Antonova Yuliya 500.0 66.10 396.40
2
Kataeva Elvira 462.5 66.00 367.13
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Chepurnov Andrey 490.0 73.80 329.77
2
Blaschitsin Aleksandr 445.0 88.00 264.09
3
Tatarevskiy Fedor 457.5 92.60 263.41
4
Naydyonov Daniil 457.5 131.50 234.76
Masters 2
1
Belyanskiy Sergey 695.0 91.50 430.69
Masters 4
1
Nagibin Sergey 375.0 95.10 263.69
Masters 3
1
Zhidkov Dmitriy 375.0 75.00 343.86
Masters 7
1
Banasinskiy Sergey 305.0 75.00 421.53