Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Powerlifting Tournament

Federation
NPA-Crimea (NPA-CRI)
From queues
Всероссийский турнир Кубок города-героя 2
Location
Sevastopol
Date
6 mar
Division
raw
Number of participants
65
ID
66481
Views
588
Added by
Gorbunov 15 mar
Editor
Pete Kravtsov 15 mar
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Sorokina Anastasiya O 1985 Sevastopol Profit, 50.80 47.5
50.0
52.5
52.5
51.83 Багач Сергей
Category 60 kg
1
Struchaeva Safie O 1991 Simferopol Мастера Крыма, 57.70 32.5
37.5
37.5
32.5
28.89 Павленко Денис
Category 67.5 kg
1
Miroshnichenko Marina T3 2002 Sevastopol Ironman, 65.90 40.0
42.5
45.0
42.5
35.13 Стасюк Артём
1
Lemdyanova Anna J 2000 Sevastopol Ironman, 65.70 40.0
45.0
45.0
40.0
32.51 Стасюк Артём
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 60 kg
1
Novomlinets Artem T2 2005 Sevastopol Ironman, 60.00 105.0
110.0
112.5
112.5
103.33 Стасюк Артём
Category 75 kg
1
Tyushkevich Egor T2 2005 Simferopol Баргест, 68.00 80.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
73.33 Письменный Сергей
1
Zhovtovskiy Sergey MS 1985 Simferopol Триумф, 73.30 120.0
122.5
127.5
127.5
86.28
2
Krivoruchko Aleksandr MS 1984 Sevastopol Profit, 73.50 100.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
74.27 Багач Сергей
Category 82.5 kg
1
Zemtsovskiy Aleksandr T3 2002 Simferopol Баргест, 81.60 120.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
81.13 Письменный Сергей
1
Stasyuk Denis O 1993 Simferopol Ironman, 82.50 165.0
175.0
180.0
180.0
111.47 Стасюк Артём
Category 90 kg
1
Vinogradskiy Artem O 1986 Simferopol Мастера Крыма, 88.50 182.5
187.5
190.0
187.5
110.88 Павленко Денис
1
Vinogradskiy Artem MS 1986 Simferopol Мастера Крыма, 88.50 182.5
187.5
190.0
187.5
110.88 Павленко Денис
Category 100 kg
1
Pavlenko Denis O 1993 Simferopol Мастера Крыма, 97.40 215.0
231.0
231.0
215.0
120.57 Аникушин Роман
1
Ivankov Sergey M2 1974 Sevastopol Profit, 96.70 125.0
125.0
135.0
125.0
76.81 Багач Сергей
1
Sergeev Igor M4 1966 Nytva Ironman, 98.00 200.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
158.18
Category 125 kg
1
Chudak Edgar T2 2005 Simferopol Баргест, 122.00 130.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
88.97 Письменный Сергей
1
Agafonov Maxym O 1980 Saki Power Inside, 111.30 175.0
182.5
187.5
182.5
97.64
2
Saenko Andrey O 1978 Sevastopol Profit, 110.80 150.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
91.04 Лебеденко Михаил
1
Vershkov Anton M1 1977 Sevastopol Profit, 115.50 170.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
101.27 Вершков Антон
2
Agafonov Maxym M1 1980 Saki Power Inside, 111.30 175.0
182.5
187.5
182.5
97.93
1
Sorokin Andrey M2 1973 Sevastopol Profit, 113.30 125.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
79.26 Багач Сергей
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 3
1
Miroshnichenko Marina 42.5 65.90 35.13
Junior
1
Lemdyanova Anna 40.0 65.70 32.51
Open
1
Sorokina Anastasiya 52.5 50.80 51.83
2
Struchaeva Safie 32.5 57.70 28.89
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 2
1
Novomlinets Artem 112.5 60.00 103.33
2
Chudak Edgar 150.0 122.00 88.97
3
Tyushkevich Egor 90.0 68.00 73.33
Teen 3
1
Zemtsovskiy Aleksandr 125.0 81.60 81.13
Open
1
Pavlenko Denis 215.0 97.40 120.57
2
Stasyuk Denis 180.0 82.50 111.47
3
Vinogradskiy Artem 187.5 88.50 110.88
4
Agafonov Maxym 182.5 111.30 97.64
5
Saenko Andrey 170.0 110.80 91.04
Masters 1
1
Vershkov Anton 185.0 115.50 101.27
2
Agafonov Maxym 182.5 111.30 97.93
Masters 2
1
Sorokin Andrey 130.0 113.30 79.26
2
Ivankov Sergey 125.0 96.70 76.81
Masters 3
1
Sergeev Igor 205.0 98.00 158.18
Masters Sub
1
Vinogradskiy Artem 187.5 88.50 110.88
2
Zhovtovskiy Sergey 127.5 73.30 86.28
3
Krivoruchko Aleksandr 110.0 73.50 74.27