Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Vserossiyskiy turnir "Zoloto Skifov 4"

Federation
NPA-Crimea (NPA-CRI)
From queues
Всероссийский турнир "Золото Скифов 4"
Location
Simferopol
Date
12 - 13 nov 2022
Division
raw
Number of participants
64
ID
66803
Views
1677
Added by
Gorbunov 23 nov 2022
Editor
Gorbunov 23 nov 2022
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Antonova Yuliya O 1980 Kerch Annenkov Team, 66.80 115.0
120.0
122.5
120.0
94.28 Анненков Эдуард
1
Somenkova Natalya M2 1977 Sevastopol Profit, 67.40 37.5
40.0
45.0
40.0
32.69 Багач Сергей
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Esaulov Aleksey C 2010 Sevastopol Profit, 53.80 32.5
35.0
37.5
35.0
39.39 Багач Сергей
1
Pitsko Anton T1 2007 Sevastopol Ironman, 55.80 70.0
75.0
80.0
75.0
77.72 Стасюк Артём
Category 60 kg
1
Balov Sergey T1 2008 Sudak Djamteam , 56.70 35.0
35.0
40.0
40.0
42.46 Исматиллаев Джамшид
Category 75 kg
1
Shubin Arkadiy M1 1980 Simferopol Ironman, 71.90 80.0
90.0
100.0
90.0
62.43 Стасюк Артём
1
Pismennyy Sergey M6 1952 Simferopol Баргест, 75.00 110.0
110.0
149.69 Горбунов Вячеслав
Category 82.5 kg
1
Pleskun Vladislav C 2009 Sudak Djamteam , 78.30 45.0
47.5
50.0
50.0
39.54 Исматиллаев Джамшид
Category 100 kg
1
Ivankov Sergey M2 1974 Sevastopol Profit, 99.80 135.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
89.82 Багач Сергей
Category 110 kg
1
Reznichuk Ilya C 2009 Sevastopol Profit, 106.00 70.0
75.0
77.5
77.5
51.67 Багач Сергей
1
Stasyuk Artem O 1993 Simferopol Ironman, 102.00 190.0
190.0
104.41 Стасюк Артём
1
Pedosyuk Sergey M4 1966 Sevastopol Profit, 109.80 120.0
125.0
131.0
131.0
100.54 Багач Сергей
Category 125 kg
1
Chudak Edgar T2 2005 Simferopol Баргест, 123.60 155.0
157.5
160.0
157.5
88.94 Письменный Сергей
1
Sorokin Andrey M2 1973 Sevastopol Profit, 114.00 130.0
135.0
137.5
135.0
82.21 Багач Сергей
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Antonova Yuliya 120.0 66.80 94.28
Masters 2
1
Somenkova Natalya 40.0 67.40 32.69
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Children (<12)
1
Reznichuk Ilya 77.5 106.00 51.67
2
Pleskun Vladislav 50.0 78.30 39.54
3
Esaulov Aleksey 35.0 53.80 39.39
Teen 1
1
Pitsko Anton 75.0 55.80 77.72
2
Balov Sergey 40.0 56.70 42.46
Teen 2
1
Chudak Edgar 157.5 123.60 88.94
Open
1
Stasyuk Artem 190.0 102.00 104.41
Masters 1
1
Shubin Arkadiy 90.0 71.90 62.43
Masters 2
1
Ivankov Sergey 145.0 99.80 89.82
2
Sorokin Andrey 135.0 114.00 82.21
Masters 3
1
Pedosyuk Sergey 131.0 109.80 100.54
Masters 6
1
Pismennyy Sergey 110.0 75.00 149.69