Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Vserossiyskiy turnir "Zoloto Skifov 4"

Federation
NPA-Crimea (NPA-CRI)
From queues
Всероссийский турнир "Золото Скифов 4"
Location
Simferopol
Date
12 - 13 nov
Division
raw
Number of participants
64
ID
66803
Views
323
Added by
Gorbunov 23 nov
Editor
Gorbunov 23 nov
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Antonova Yuliya O 1980 Kerch Annenkov Team, 66.80 115.0
120.0
122.5
120.0
94.28 Анненков Эдуард
1
Somenkova Natalya M2 1977 Sevastopol Profit, 67.40 37.5
40.0
45.0
40.0
32.69 Багач Сергей
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Esaulov Aleksey C 2010 Sevastopol Profit, 53.80 32.5
35.0
37.5
35.0
39.39 Багач Сергей
1
Pitsko Anton T1 2007 Sevastopol Ironman, 55.80 70.0
75.0
80.0
75.0
77.72 Стасюк Артём
Category 60 kg
1
Balov Sergey T1 2008 Sudak Djamteam , 56.70 35.0
35.0
40.0
40.0
42.46 Исматиллаев Джамшид
Category 75 kg
1
Shubin Arkadiy M1 1980 Simferopol Ironman, 71.90 80.0
90.0
100.0
90.0
62.43 Стасюк Артём
1
Pismennyy Sergey M6 1952 Simferopol Баргест, 75.00 110.0
110.0
149.69 Горбунов Вячеслав
Category 82.5 kg
1
Pleskun Vladislav C 2009 Sudak Djamteam , 78.30 45.0
47.5
50.0
50.0
39.54 Исматиллаев Джамшид
Category 100 kg
1
Ivankov Sergey M2 1974 Sevastopol Profit, 99.80 135.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
89.82 Багач Сергей
Category 110 kg
1
Reznichuk Ilya C 2009 Sevastopol Profit, 106.00 70.0
75.0
77.5
77.5
51.67 Багач Сергей
1
Stasyuk Artem O 1993 Simferopol Ironman, 102.00 190.0
190.0
104.41 Стасюк Артём
1
Pedosyuk Sergey M4 1966 Sevastopol Profit, 109.80 120.0
125.0
131.0
131.0
100.54 Багач Сергей
Category 125 kg
1
Chudak Edgar T2 2005 Simferopol Баргест, 123.60 155.0
157.5
160.0
157.5
88.94 Письменный Сергей
1
Sorokin Andrey M2 1973 Sevastopol Profit, 114.00 130.0
135.0
137.5
135.0
82.21 Багач Сергей
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Antonova Yuliya 120.0 66.80 94.28
Masters 2
1
Somenkova Natalya 40.0 67.40 32.69
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Children (<12)
1
Reznichuk Ilya 77.5 106.00 51.67
2
Pleskun Vladislav 50.0 78.30 39.54
3
Esaulov Aleksey 35.0 53.80 39.39
Teen 1
1
Pitsko Anton 75.0 55.80 77.72
2
Balov Sergey 40.0 56.70 42.46
Teen 2
1
Chudak Edgar 157.5 123.60 88.94
Open
1
Stasyuk Artem 190.0 102.00 104.41
Masters 1
1
Shubin Arkadiy 90.0 71.90 62.43
Masters 2
1
Ivankov Sergey 145.0 99.80 89.82
2
Sorokin Andrey 135.0 114.00 82.21
Masters 3
1
Pedosyuk Sergey 131.0 109.80 100.54
Masters 6
1
Pismennyy Sergey 110.0 75.00 149.69