Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

GPA/IPO Eurasian Single Lift Cup

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Location
Voronezh
Date
15 - 16 oct 2016
Division
raw
Number of participants
156
ID
33329
Views
4210
Added by
Powerlifter 31 oct 2016
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 48 kg
1
Fedorova Anastasiya O 1989 Voronezh 48.00 55.0
60.0
60.0
55.0
127.33
Category 52 kg
1
Fedoseeva Darya T2 2000 Voronezh 50.30 57.5
60.0
62.5
60.0
130.44
2
Shipilova Anastasiya T2 2000 Voronezh 50.20 45.0
50.0
50.0
50.0
108.70
1
Fedoseeva Darya O 2000 Voronezh 50.30 57.5
60.0
62.5
60.0
130.44
2
Lyamina Irina O 1987 Voronezh 50.90 50.0
55.0
55.0
50.0
106.60
1
Egorova Elena M1 1974 Moscow 50.00 40.0
42.5
45.0
42.5
94.29
Category 56 kg
1
Burtseva Mariya T1 2003 Lipetsk 55.40 52.5
55.0
55.0
52.5
100.96
1
Mamontova Irina O 1982 Voronezh 54.20 55.0
62.5
62.5
55.0
108.57
2
Burtseva Mariya O 2003 Lipetsk 55.40 52.5
55.0
55.0
52.5
100.96
3
Filatova Irina O 1988 Kursk 55.10 50.0
50.0
55.0
50.0
97.10
4
Rybalka Mariya O 1997 Voronezh 55.00 40.0
47.5
55.0
40.0
77.68
-
Tutygina Ekaterina O 1990 Arhangelsk 55.20 55.0
55.0
55.0
Category 60 kg
1
Krivoruchenko Mariya T3 1997 Voronezh 59.10 70.0
70.0
126.56
1
Krivoruchenko Mariya O 1997 Voronezh 59.10 70.0
70.0
126.56
Category 67.5 kg
1
Prosvetova Anastasiya J 1995 Voronezh 61.70 70.0
75.0
85.0
75.0
130.50
1
Prosvetova Anastasiya O 1995 Voronezh 61.70 70.0
75.0
85.0
75.0
130.50
2
Savina Galina O 1975 Voronezh 63.50 60.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
102.42
1
Savina Galina M1 1975 Voronezh 63.50 60.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
102.93
Category 75 kg
1
Ploskikh Olga T3 1998 - 73.30 45.0
45.0
50.0
45.0
70.38
Category 90 kg
1
Lukyanenko Anna O 1986 Voronezh 88.00 40.0
47.5
50.0
47.5
68.07
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 52 kg
1
Grechkin Egor T1 2002 - 44.30 45.0
50.0
52.5
50.0
Category 56 kg
1
Chursanov Maksim T3 1997 Voronezh 56.00 127.5
132.5
132.5
127.5
203.11
Category 67.5 kg
1
Poltavtsev Roman T1 2001 - 66.10 90.0
92.5
110.0
110.0
139.48
1
Kolomenskiy Vladislav T2 1999 Alekseevka 64.50 120.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
162.50
2
Ryazhskikh Nikita T2 1999 Voronezh 66.20 90.0
97.5
107.5
97.5
123.14
3
Rogovets Nikita T2 2000 Voronezh 65.50 80.0
87.5
97.5
87.5
111.91
1
Zelepukin Vadim O 1987 - 66.60 120.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
157.13
2
Gekov Ivan O 1988 Voronezh 65.20 102.5
107.5
112.5
112.5
144.45
3
Surovtsev Denis O 1985 Voronezh 66.50 90.0
100.0
107.5
107.5
135.13
4
Ryazhskikh Nikita O 1999 Voronezh 66.20 90.0
97.5
107.5
97.5
123.14
1
Balyuk Valeriy M1 1973 Voronezh 67.40 100.0
107.5
110.0
107.5
134.84
1
Fabritskiy Aleksandr M2 1970 Voronezh 65.50 105.0
107.5
107.5
107.5
148.22
Category 75 kg
1
Davlyatov Ruslan T1 2001 Voronezh 72.70 75.0
82.5
82.5
82.5
94.96
1
Antipov Nikita T2 1998 Voronezh 75.00 110.0
115.0
117.5
117.5
131.25
1
Anpilogov Andrey T3 1997 Voronezh 74.20 90.0
105.0
105.0
90.0
101.52
1
Kosarev Yuriy J 1996 Voronezh 74.10 122.5
122.5
127.5
122.5
138.67
2
Oboimov Sergey J 1995 Voronezh 69.90 107.5
110.0
112.5
112.5
134.33
1
Redozubov Aleksey O 1990 Voronezh 73.00 135.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
160.58
2
Ryzhov Vasiliy O 1979 Voronezh 74.40 110.0
117.5
122.5
117.5
132.07
Category 82.5 kg
1
Loyko Vadim J 1994 Minsk 82.20 145.0
145.0
149.50
1
Pozdnyakov Aleksandr O 1979 - 82.20 155.0
162.5
167.5
162.5
167.54
2
Maslov Andrey O 1987 Borisoglebsk 80.80 145.0
145.0
151.67
3
Ivannikov Dmitriy O 1981 Khimki 75.20 125.0
130.0
130.0
125.0
139.25
-
Zubov Aleksandr O 1985 Belgorod 81.40 140.0
140.0
140.0
-
Maslennikov Aleksandr O 1988 Voronezh 82.00 145.0
145.0
145.0
-
Shorokhov Sergey O 1985 Voronezh 82.20 140.0
140.0
140.0
1
Slepokurov Aleksey M1 1973 Voronezh 81.40 115.0
115.0
127.5
115.0
121.16
1
Chibisov Vyacheslav M2 1971 Talovaya 81.50 120.0
127.5
127.5
120.0
132.16
1
Silionov Sergey M3 1965 Naro-Fominsk 81.80 125.0
127.5
132.5
132.5
157.86
Category 90 kg
1
Kolbeshkin Dmitriy T3 1996 Voronezh 88.00 120.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
127.79
1
Makarovskiy Artem J 1996 Voronezh 89.70 110.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
111.55
1
Filatov Dmitriy O 1989 Belgorod 89.20 160.0
165.0
175.0
165.0
160.71
2
Churkin Leonid O 1982 Voronezh 89.30 155.0
160.0
167.5
160.0
155.84
3
Suschenko Aleksey O 1980 Voronezh 88.70 147.5
152.5
152.5
147.5
144.26
4
Tarasov Roman O 1986 Voronezh 85.80 125.0
132.5
135.0
132.5
132.50
5
Kolbeshkin Dmitriy O 1996 Voronezh 88.00 120.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
127.79
6
Ivanov Oleg O 1984 Voronezh 87.70 125.0
132.5
132.5
125.0
123.13
7
Makarovskiy Artem O 1996 Voronezh 89.70 110.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
111.55
1
Sukhorukikh Vladimir M1 1975 Voronezh 87.00 120.0
125.0
132.5
132.5
131.83
Category 100 kg
1
Kuznetsov Aleksandr T3 1996 Tambov 92.60 160.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
161.67
2
Gluschenko Dmitriy T3 1997 Voronezh 99.40 150.0
162.5
167.5
167.5
153.60
1
Kvasov Vitaliy J 1993 Voronezh 91.50 130.0
140.0
150.0
140.0
134.12
1
Gluschenko Dmitriy O 1997 Voronezh 99.40 150.0
162.5
167.5
167.5
153.60
2
Khudoyan Aleksandr O 1987 Voronezh 98.50 150.0
162.5
170.0
162.5
149.66
3
Kolgin Aleksandr O 1988 Voronezh 100.00 150.0
162.5
170.0
162.5
148.69
4
Chuzhinov Ilya O 1980 Voronezh 97.50 155.0
162.5
162.5
155.0
143.38
5
Mamakin Vyacheslav O 1987 Borisoglebsk 98.00 155.0
155.0
157.5
155.0
143.07
6
Kuznetsov Dmitriy O 1986 Voronezh 96.70 140.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
139.20
-
Luksha Vladimir O 1977 Voronezh 99.90 155.0
162.5
162.5
1
Litvintsev Igor M2 1970 Voronezh 98.20 152.5
162.5
152.5
151.57
Category 110 kg
1
Taranchenko Vladislav T3 1998 Voronezh 107.40 150.0
160.0
167.5
167.5
149.24
1
Kuznetsov Sergey O 1978 Tambov 105.20 180.0
185.0
190.0
185.0
166.13
2
Makarevich Andrey O 1984 Voronezh 105.30 165.0
172.5
182.5
172.5
154.91
3
Kudinov Artem O 1990 Voronezh 108.10 160.0
167.5
170.0
167.5
149.08
4
Fedosov Aleksey O 1985 Voronezh 104.30 150.0
160.0
160.0
150.0
135.00
5
Zdorov Vasiliy O 1980 Voronezh 105.80 147.5
150.0
150.0
147.5
132.16
-
Tyshkevich Sergey O 1987 Voronezh 108.20
1
Lukyanov Andrey M2 1969 - 106.50 150.0
160.0
167.5
160.0
156.77
Category 125 kg
1
Vasilchenko Aleksandr O 1966 - 116.50 175.0
185.0
190.0
190.0
165.30
2
Bashirov Roman O 1988 Voronezh 122.80 182.5
187.5
192.5
187.5
161.25
3
Tyukin Andrey O 1983 Voronezh 115.30 180.0
180.0
185.0
180.0
156.96
1
Vasilchenko Aleksandr M3 1966 - 116.50 175.0
185.0
190.0
190.0
190.10
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Burtseva Mariya 52.5 55.40 100.96
Teen 2
1
Fedoseeva Darya 60.0 50.30 130.44
2
Shipilova Anastasiya 50.0 50.20 108.70
Teen 3
1
Krivoruchenko Mariya 70.0 59.10 126.56
2
Ploskikh Olga 45.0 73.30 70.38
Junior
1
Prosvetova Anastasiya 75.0 61.70 130.50
Open
1
Prosvetova Anastasiya 75.0 61.70 130.50
2
Fedoseeva Darya 60.0 50.30 130.44
3
Fedorova Anastasiya 55.0 48.00 127.33
4
Krivoruchenko Mariya 70.0 59.10 126.56
5
Mamontova Irina 55.0 54.20 108.57
6
Lyamina Irina 50.0 50.90 106.60
7
Savina Galina 60.0 63.50 102.42
8
Burtseva Mariya 52.5 55.40 100.96
9
Filatova Irina 50.0 55.10 97.10
10
Rybalka Mariya 40.0 55.00 77.68
Masters 1
1
Savina Galina 60.0 63.50 102.93
2
Egorova Elena 42.5 50.00 94.29
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Poltavtsev Roman 110.0 66.10 139.48
2
Davlyatov Ruslan 82.5 72.70 94.96
Teen 2
1
Kolomenskiy Vladislav 125.0 64.50 162.50
2
Antipov Nikita 117.5 75.00 131.25
3
Ryazhskikh Nikita 97.5 66.20 123.14
4
Rogovets Nikita 87.5 65.50 111.91
Teen 3
1
Chursanov Maksim 127.5 56.00 203.11
2
Kuznetsov Aleksandr 170.0 92.60 161.67
3
Gluschenko Dmitriy 167.5 99.40 153.60
4
Taranchenko Vladislav 167.5 107.40 149.24
5
Kolbeshkin Dmitriy 130.0 88.00 127.79
6
Anpilogov Andrey 90.0 74.20 101.52
Junior
1
Loyko Vadim 145.0 82.20 149.50
2
Kosarev Yuriy 122.5 74.10 138.67
3
Oboimov Sergey 112.5 69.90 134.33
4
Kvasov Vitaliy 140.0 91.50 134.12
5
Makarovskiy Artem 115.0 89.70 111.55
Open
1
Pozdnyakov Aleksandr 162.5 82.20 167.54
2
Kuznetsov Sergey 185.0 105.20 166.13
3
Vasilchenko Aleksandr 190.0 116.50 165.30
4
Bashirov Roman 187.5 122.80 161.25
5
Filatov Dmitriy 165.0 89.20 160.71
6
Redozubov Aleksey 140.0 73.00 160.58
7
Zelepukin Vadim 125.0 66.60 157.13
8
Tyukin Andrey 180.0 115.30 156.96
9
Churkin Leonid 160.0 89.30 155.84
10
Makarevich Andrey 172.5 105.30 154.91
Masters 1
1
Balyuk Valeriy 107.5 67.40 134.84
2
Sukhorukikh Vladimir 132.5 87.00 131.83
3
Slepokurov Aleksey 115.0 81.40 121.16
Masters 2
1
Lukyanov Andrey 160.0 106.50 156.77
2
Litvintsev Igor 152.5 98.20 151.57
3
Fabritskiy Aleksandr 107.5 65.50 148.22
4
Chibisov Vyacheslav 120.0 81.50 132.16
Masters 4
1
Vasilchenko Aleksandr 190.0 116.50 190.10
2
Silionov Sergey 132.5 81.80 157.86