Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

IPL European Squat and Deadlift Championships

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Location
Dolgoprudnyy
Date
21 - 24 apr 2016
Division
raw
Number of participants
182
ID
30054
Views
3773
Added by
Powerlifter 14 may 2016
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points
Category 48 kg
1
Avdeeva Yuliya T 1998 Russia 46.10 72.5
85.0
90.0
90.0
122.72
1
Bryukhanova Irina O 1984 Russia 48.00 100.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
152.31
Category 52 kg
1
Churakova Yuliya O 1991 Russia 51.30 95.0
102.5
105.0
105.0
132.27
2
Raylyanu Diana O 1989 Russia 52.00 105.0
110.0
110.0
105.0
130.90
Category 56 kg
1
Dudareva Ekaterina J 1993 Russia 55.20 115.0
125.0
127.5
127.5
151.72
1
Netrebina Galina O 1978 Russia 54.30 105.0
115.0
125.0
115.0
138.62
2
Postnova Ilina O 1985 Russia 55.40 90.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
118.66
Category 60 kg
1
Cheshuina Polina T 1997 Russia 59.10 132.5
140.0
145.0
145.0
163.57
1
Ermolaeva Darya J 1993 Russia 60.00 130.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
167.23
1
Sukhoverkova Ekaterina O 1973 Russia 59.30 160.0
170.0
177.5
177.5
199.70
2
Okhapkina Svetlana O 1977 Russia 59.40 165.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
191.01
3
Dyakonova Natalya O 1987 Russia 58.30 135.0
142.5
150.0
150.0
171.02
4
Ermolaeva Darya O 1993 Russia 60.00 130.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
167.23
Category 67.5 kg
1
Talikova Nadezhda O 1960 Russia 65.90 162.5
172.5
172.5
162.5
168.76
2
Kozhukhantseva Marina O 1992 Russia 66.40 125.0
135.0
142.5
142.5
147.18
3
Kostina Ekaterina O 1989 Russia 63.80 140.0
140.0
150.0
140.0
148.93
4
Krymovskaya Svetlana O 1983 Russia 62.90 120.0
120.0
142.5
120.0
129.03
5
Khlebodarova Alina O 1989 Russia 65.60 112.5
122.5
122.5
112.5
117.23
6
Prokhina Elena O 1983 Russia 64.30 95.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
105.76
1
Talikova Nadezhda M4 1960 Russia 65.90 162.5
172.5
172.5
162.5
168.76
Category 75 kg
1
Cherkasova Natalya O 1976 Russia 71.90 127.5
135.0
140.0
135.0
131.89
2
Musaeva Dinara O 1980 Russia 73.70 125.0
135.0
140.0
125.0
120.16
1
Gil Lyudmila M1 1976 Russia 72.20 130.0
140.0
147.5
140.0
136.39
Category 82.5 kg
1
Panteleeva Yuliya O 1981 Russia 78.70 125.0
132.5
137.5
132.5
122.37
2
Kamaeva Yuliya O 1991 Russia 82.40 115.0
125.0
125.0
115.0
103.56
Category 90+ kg
1
Ukolova Veronika O 1997 Russia 115.70 150.0
157.5
157.5
150.0
120.75
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points
Category 52 kg
1
Dolgorukov Ivan J 1992 Russia 48.90 110.0
122.5
132.5
132.5
138.91
Category 56 kg
1
Tyablikov Arseniy J 1993 Russia 52.70 100.0
110.0
122.5
122.5
118.55
Category 60 kg
-
Shurygin Dmitriy T 1998 Russia 59.50 165.0
165.0
165.0
-
Shurygin Dmitriy O 1998 Russia 59.50 165.0
165.0
165.0
Category 67.5 kg
1
Popov Maksim O 1984 Russia 66.00 205.0
220.0
220.0
205.0
160.97
2
Veselov Pavel O 1987 Russia 67.40 195.0
195.0
200.0
200.0
154.39
3
Mkrtumyan Suren O 1989 Russia 66.60 180.0
195.0
207.5
195.0
151.98
4
Kozinets Aleksey O 1986 Russia 65.50 165.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
134.32
5
Merkulov Andrey O 1992 Russia 66.90 170.0
185.0
195.0
170.0
132.02
6
Popov Denis O 1992 Russia 67.40 152.5
162.5
170.0
170.0
131.23
-
Kosinskiy Sergey O 1984 Russia 66.50 175.0
175.0
180.0
1
Obukhov Nikolay M5 1953 Russia 67.00 145.0
155.0
165.0
155.0
120.22
Category 75 kg
1
Fadin Saveliy T 1998 Russia 70.70 170.0
182.5
190.0
182.5
135.73
2
Mizonov Nikita T 1999 Russia 73.00 125.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
94.43
1
Olari Vasiliy J 1994 Russia 73.60 210.0
215.0
217.5
217.5
157.06
1
Chetvergov Mikhail O 1984 Russia 71.70 210.0
220.0
237.5
237.5
245.0
174.79
2
Shatov Ivan O 1986 Russia 73.40 195.0
207.5
215.0
215.0
155.55
3
Kostikov Mikhail O 1975 Russia 74.60 175.0
182.5
187.5
182.5
130.53
4
Batyaev Evgeniy O 1986 Russia 73.50 180.0
185.0
185.0
180.0
130.10
Category 82.5 kg
1
Krupka Sergey T 2000 Russia 76.60 195.0
215.0
220.0
220.0
154.51
2
Pyanzin Aleksandr T 1999 Russia 80.80 150.0
157.5
165.0
157.5
106.86
1
Kiselev Mikhail J 1992 Russia 81.30 230.0
250.0
270.0
270.0
182.49
2
Morozov Dmitriy J 1995 Russia 80.50 210.0
220.0
230.0
220.0
149.61
3
Kozhedub Andrey J 1993 Russia 81.40 210.0
217.5
220.0
220.0
148.58
4
Zyablitskiy Daniil J 1992 Russia 80.70 200.0
200.0
212.5
212.5
144.28
1
Kuzmischev Vladyslav O 1983 Russia 81.50 260.0
275.0
282.5
282.5
190.65
2
Evseev Sergey O 1990 Russia 81.50 230.0
255.0
255.0
255.0
172.09
3
Shatilo Igor O 1988 Russia 81.30 210.0
210.0
222.5
222.5
150.38
4
Sergeev Aleksey O 1989 Russia 80.30 180.0
192.5
200.0
200.0
136.22
5
Burdakov Sergey O 1979 Russia 79.70 150.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
116.33
-
Emelyanov Denis O 1988 Russia 81.00 155.0
155.0
1
Kuznetsov Ilya M1 1975 Russia 82.00 180.0
200.0
200.0
180.0
121.03
1
Vahidinejad Saeid M3 1965 Iran 75.40 140.0
155.0
170.0
170.0
120.69
1
Barabanov German M8 1940 Russia 78.90 150.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
117.09
2
Daneshvar Mohammad Hossein M8 - Iran 80.00 80.0
100.0
100.0
68.27
Category 90 kg
1
Filkin Egor T 2001 Russia 84.90 160.0
180.0
180.0
160.0
105.40
1
Avrekiev Lev J 1994 Russia 89.10 190.0
200.0
200.0
190.0
121.92
1
Lomanov Kirill O 1987 Russia 89.90 290.0
300.0
300.0
300.0
191.63
2
Zheludev Vitaliy O 1986 Russia 86.80 265.0
270.0
270.0
265.0
172.44
3
Sheykin Aleksey O 1988 Belarus 89.30 250.0
265.0
275.0
265.0
4
Zaytsev Pavel O 1990 Russia 86.70 202.5
215.0
215.0
139.99
5
Luppov Nikolay O 1979 Russia 88.90 215.0
225.0
225.0
215.0
138.13
1
Dudchenko Aleksandr M6 1946 Russia 85.50 150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
104.99
Category 100 kg
1
Parfenov Mikhail J 1992 Russia 96.40 195.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
135.96
1
Krylov Aleksey O 1988 Russia 97.70 250.0
262.5
270.0
262.5
161.29
2
Smirnov Aleksey O 1977 Russia 95.00 240.0
250.0
260.0
260.0
161.73
3
Zhukov Mikhail O 1987 Russia 99.70 255.0
275.0
275.0
255.0
155.38
4
Rurua Tariel O 1979 Russia 98.80 200.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
140.66
5
Popov Denis O 1987 Russia 96.80 210.0
225.0
225.0
210.0
129.55
6
Zubakov Gleb O 1991 Russia 95.60 185.0
195.0
205.0
205.0
127.16
7
Murataliev Akbar O 1984 Kyrgyzstan 94.90 120.0
140.0
160.0
160.0
99.57
1
Mehrdad Gholamreza M3 1964 Iran 95.40 120.0
135.0
150.0
135.0
83.82
Category 110 kg
1
Morozov Konstantin O 1984 Russia 108.10 345.0
362.5
370.0
362.5
214.50
2
Shumbasov Valeriy O 1982 Russia 110.00 305.0
325.0
325.0
191.26
3
Legchilin Roman O 1991 Russia 102.00 260.0
270.0
280.0
280.0
169.10
4
Pavlovskiy Dmitriy O 1988 Russia 105.20 260.0
270.0
270.0
260.0
155.26
5
Shishkin Andrey O 1962 Russia 108.90 175.0
230.0
247.5
247.5
146.11
6
Zamani Reza O 1977 Iran 104.90 235.0
245.0
235.0
140.47
7
Sergeev Vyacheslav O 1985 Russia 109.00 215.0
220.0
220.0
215.0
126.89
-
Smirnovskiy Semen O 1991 Russia 103.50 165.0
175.0
175.0
1
Plenkin Denis M1 1974 Russia 107.30 220.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
142.36
2
Pylaev Konstantin M1 1972 Russia 107.90 215.0
230.0
240.0
230.0
136.18
1
Shishkin Andrey M3 1962 Russia 108.90 175.0
230.0
247.5
247.5
146.11
Category 125 kg
1
Vedernikov Igor T 2000 Russia 122.70 110.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
80.09
1
Borisov Vladimir J 1995 Russia 119.10 200.0
225.0
235.0
225.0
129.59
1
Regulyarnyy Ivan O 1984 Russia 116.90 260.0
275.0
285.0
285.0
290.0
164.90
2
Petrov Andrey O 1981 Russia 117.40 230.0
250.0
252.5
252.5
145.94
Category 140 kg
1
Demchenko Oleg O 1977 Russia 128.50 320.0
340.0
350.0
340.0
192.71
2
Shmorgun Andrey O 1984 Russia 130.00 250.0
270.0
270.0
250.0
141.40
1
Shoniya Aleksey M2 1970 Russia 135.50 230.0
250.0
270.0
250.0
140.41
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Cheshuina Polina 145.0 59.10 163.57
2
Avdeeva Yuliya 90.0 46.10 122.72
Junior
1
Ermolaeva Darya 150.0 60.00 167.23
2
Dudareva Ekaterina 127.5 55.20 151.72
Open
1
Sukhoverkova Ekaterina 177.5 59.30 199.70
2
Okhapkina Svetlana 170.0 59.40 191.01
3
Dyakonova Natalya 150.0 58.30 171.02
4
Talikova Nadezhda 162.5 65.90 168.76
5
Ermolaeva Darya 150.0 60.00 167.23
6
Bryukhanova Irina 115.0 48.00 152.31
7
Kostina Ekaterina 140.0 63.80 148.93
8
Kozhukhantseva Marina 142.5 66.40 147.18
9
Netrebina Galina 115.0 54.30 138.62
10
Churakova Yuliya 105.0 51.30 132.27
Masters 1
1
Gil Lyudmila 140.0 72.20 136.39
Masters 3
1
Talikova Nadezhda 162.5 65.90 168.76
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Krupka Sergey 220.0 76.60 154.51
2
Fadin Saveliy 182.5 70.70 135.73
3
Pyanzin Aleksandr 157.5 80.80 106.86
4
Filkin Egor 160.0 84.90 105.40
5
Mizonov Nikita 130.0 73.00 94.43
6
Vedernikov Igor 140.0 122.70 80.09
Junior
1
Kiselev Mikhail 270.0 81.30 182.49
2
Olari Vasiliy 217.5 73.60 157.06
3
Morozov Dmitriy 220.0 80.50 149.61
4
Kozhedub Andrey 220.0 81.40 148.58
5
Zyablitskiy Daniil 212.5 80.70 144.28
6
Dolgorukov Ivan 132.5 48.90 138.91
7
Parfenov Mikhail 220.0 96.40 135.96
8
Borisov Vladimir 225.0 119.10 129.59
9
Avrekiev Lev 190.0 89.10 121.92
10
Tyablikov Arseniy 122.5 52.70 118.55
Open
1
Morozov Konstantin 362.5 108.10 214.50
2
Demchenko Oleg 340.0 128.50 192.71
3
Lomanov Kirill 300.0 89.90 191.63
4
Shumbasov Valeriy 325.0 110.00 191.26
5
Kuzmischev Vladyslav 282.5 81.50 190.65
6
Chetvergov Mikhail 237.5
245.0
71.70 174.79
7
Zheludev Vitaliy 265.0 86.80 172.44
8
Evseev Sergey 255.0 81.50 172.09
9
Legchilin Roman 280.0 102.00 169.10
10
Regulyarnyy Ivan 285.0
290.0
116.90 164.90
Masters 1
1
Plenkin Denis 240.0 107.30 142.36
2
Pylaev Konstantin 230.0 107.90 136.18
3
Kuznetsov Ilya 180.0 82.00 121.03
Masters 2
1
Shoniya Aleksey 250.0 135.50 140.41
Masters 4
1
Shishkin Andrey 247.5 108.90 146.11
2
Vahidinejad Saeid 170.0 75.40 120.69
3
Mehrdad Gholamreza 135.0 95.40 83.82
Masters 5
1
Obukhov Nikolay 155.0 67.00 120.22
Masters 6
1
Dudchenko Aleksandr 160.0 85.50 104.99
Masters 8
1
Barabanov German 170.0 78.90 117.09
2
Daneshvar Mohammad Hossein 100.0 80.00 68.27