Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Open IPL Perm Bench Press and Deadlift Tournament

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Location
Perm
Date
13 aug 2016
Division
raw
Number of participants
105
ID
31757
Views
591
Added by
Powerlifter 23 aug 2016
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 44 kg
1
Polygalova Olga O 1988 Perm 43.50 62.5
65.0
67.5
65.0
92.22
Category 48 kg
1
Mikhaleva Tatyana O 1980 Perm 47.35 40.0
45.0
47.5
45.0
60.20
Category 56 kg
1
Zavyalova Anna O 1975 Perm 54.70 72.5
75.0
75.0
72.5
86.89
Category 60 kg
1
Getashvili Mariya O 1980 Perm 59.00 60.0
65.0
67.5
67.5
76.24
2
Kirbitova Evgeniya O 1984 Perm 59.00 40.0
42.5
47.5
47.5
53.65
3
Shurmina Mariya O 1989 Perm 56.50 35.0
37.5
40.0
37.5
43.82
4
Mirgasimova Liliya O 1990 Perm 57.50 35.0
37.5
40.0
37.5
43.22
-
Butkova Elena O 1975 Perm 59.55 55.0
57.5
57.5
Category 67.5 kg
1
Chistyakova Aleksandra O 1987 Perm 65.00 72.5
75.0
77.5
75.0
78.68
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 52 kg
1
Karnaukhov Aleksey T 1999 Perm 52.00 67.5
75.0
82.5
82.5
80.96
2
Popov Danil T 2001 Perm 49.90 57.5
60.0
62.0
60.0
61.52
Category 60 kg
1
Akif Gereykhanov J 1994 Yayva 57.70 100.0
100.0
110.0
100.0
88.45
1
Martynov Sergey O 1985 Perm 59.30 70.0
75.0
77.5
75.0
64.66
Category 67.5 kg
1
Kuskov Roman T 1999 Perm 60.40 85.0
87.5
92.5
87.5
74.18
1
Skochilov Anatoliy J 1995 Kungur 66.90 110.0
110.0
112.5
110.0
85.42
1
Nezgovorov Ivan O 1981 Perm 66.30 135.0
140.0
142.5
142.5
111.48
2
Fedotov Vladimir O 1991 Perm 66.90 125.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
100.95
Category 75 kg
1
Voldshmidt Boris T 1999 Perm 74.20 112.5
117.5
117.5
117.5
84.36
2
Tarasov Artem T 1999 Perm 71.60 95.0
100.0
100.0
95.0
69.99
1
Novitskiy Artem J 1992 Orda 73.70 137.5
142.5
145.0
142.5
102.80
2
Khudyakov Nikita J 1994 Perm 73.20 120.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
94.24
1
Karavaev Vladimir O 1987 Perm 74.50 160.0
167.5
160.0
114.54
2
Donkov Vadim O 1982 Perm 69.80 137.5
142.5
137.5
103.27
3
Vetyugov Aleksandr O 1988 Perm 70.80 125.0
132.5
135.0
135.0
100.30
4
Popkov Aleksandr O 1985 Novoilinskiy 72.10 120.0
125.0
127.5
125.0
91.62
5
Medvedev Andrey O 1987 Perm 72.80 110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
83.70
-
Koykov Stas O 1990 Nytva 73.70 130.0
130.0
130.0
-
Orekhov Mikhail O 1987 Perm 72.20 115.0
115.0
115.0
1
Nekrasov Dmitriy M 1963 Perm 73.20 120.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
94.24
Category 82.5 kg
1
Ankudinov Aleksandr T 1999 Perm 80.80 122.5
127.5
130.0
127.5
86.50
1
Bakhmatov Vadim J 1996 Perm 79.40 115.0
125.0
132.5
125.0
85.75
2
Krasnikov Anton J 1994 Nytva 82.30 100.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
67.09
1
Pashiev Artem O 1983 Perm 80.40 180.0
190.0
190.0
180.0
122.50
2
Smolyak Mikhail O 1992 Perm 81.50 145.0
150.0
152.5
150.0
101.23
3
Adzhikildeev Vitaliy O 1988 Yayva 80.60 145.0
150.0
150.0
145.0
98.53
4
Mikhaylyuk Aleksandr O 1984 Perm 80.30 120.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
85.14
5
Khoruzhiy Artem O 1987 Perm 82.50 100.0
110.0
117.5
117.5
78.71
6
Tlyashev Arnold O 1992 Perm 82.50 115.0
125.0
125.0
115.0
77.04
7
Yukovich Mikhail O 1980 Perm 81.50 100.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
74.24
8
Cheremnykh Aleksandr O 1990 Novoilinskiy 80.40 100.0
102.5
102.5
100.0
68.06
1
Tiunov Sergey M 1968 Perm 82.40 110.0
117.5
122.5
117.5
78.77
2
Teplyashin Aleksandr M 1957 Perm 79.00 115.0
120.0
120.0
115.0
79.14
3
Slyunko Viktor M 1954 Perm 80.60 75.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
57.76
Category 90 kg
1
Filimonenko Vladimir O 1981 Nytva 89.30 150.0
155.0
162.5
162.5
104.16
2
Narykov Oleg O 1984 Solikamsk 89.20 152.5
157.5
160.0
157.5
101.01
3
Tiga Aleksandr O 1991 Perm 87.20 140.0
145.0
147.5
147.5
95.74
4
Bekmansurov Aleksey O 1986 Chusovoy 87.30 120.0
130.0
140.0
130.0
84.33
5
Seturidze Georgiy O 1989 Perm 84.80 120.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
82.40
6
Sibgatullin Ruslan O 1992 Perm 85.00 110.0
115.0
120.0
110.0
72.42
7
Abashkin Anton O 1989 Perm 85.20 85.0
100.0
107.5
107.5
70.68
1
Metelyov Aleksandr M 1972 Perm 89.30 157.5
165.0
170.0
170.0
108.96
2
Gavrikov Igor M 1965 Perm 86.60 155.0
165.0
170.0
165.0
107.50
Category 100 kg
1
Novikov Ivan J 1996 Perm 96.70 150.0
162.5
162.5
150.0
92.57
2
Osipov Kirill J 1996 Perm 97.80 100.0
105.0
112.5
112.5
69.10
3
Kasimov Maksim J 1994 Perm 100.00 110.0
117.5
117.5
110.0
66.94
1
Shisterov Vyacheslav O 1988 Perm 98.50 190.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
128.59
2
Novinskiy Aleksandr O 1983 Perm 91.30 195.0
205.0
205.0
195.0
123.60
3
Galkin Vladimir O 1975 Perm 91.50 190.0
195.0
190.0
120.30
4
Leushin Konstantin O 1986 Kungur 95.90 130.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
89.81
1
Petrov Vladimir M 1966 Perm 99.00 150.0
160.0
170.0
150.0
91.66
Category 110 kg
1
Merkuryev Aleksandr O 1985 Lysva 106.60 185.0
192.5
197.5
197.5
117.41
2
Sivtsev Ivan O 1988 Perm 106.80 185.0
190.0
192.5
190.0
112.88
3
Alikin Stanislav O 1985 Perm 102.50 175.0
180.0
180.0
175.0
105.49
4
Belikov Ivan O 1988 Chusovoy 106.90 160.0
167.5
170.0
170.0
100.96
5
Pavlov Evgeniy O 1980 Perm 103.30 155.0
160.0
167.5
160.0
96.17
Category 125 kg
1
Kushnarev Dmitriy J 1995 Perm 116.80 140.0
150.0
162.5
162.5
94.04
1
Pribytkov Konstantin O 1985 Lysva 116.90 200.0
210.0
215.0
215.0
124.40
2
Krenev Konstantin O 1990 Perm 123.00 160.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
100.06
3
Melnichenko Artem O 1988 Chusovoy 111.20 110.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
70.39
1
Pshenichnyy Nikolay M 1971 Solikamsk 117.00 190.0
200.0
205.0
200.0
115.69
2
Vishnitsky Pavel M 1964 Perm 117.40 147.5
155.0
155.0
147.5
85.25
Category 140 kg
1
Maksimov Vladimir O 1966 Lysva 131.00 215.0
225.0
230.0
225.0
127.09
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Polygalova Olga 65.0 43.50 92.22
2
Zavyalova Anna 72.5 54.70 86.89
3
Chistyakova Aleksandra 75.0 65.00 78.68
4
Getashvili Mariya 67.5 59.00 76.24
5
Mikhaleva Tatyana 45.0 47.35 60.20
6
Kirbitova Evgeniya 47.5 59.00 53.65
7
Shurmina Mariya 37.5 56.50 43.82
8
Mirgasimova Liliya 37.5 57.50 43.22
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Ankudinov Aleksandr 127.5 80.80 86.50
2
Voldshmidt Boris 117.5 74.20 84.36
3
Karnaukhov Aleksey 82.5 52.00 80.96
4
Kuskov Roman 87.5 60.40 74.18
5
Tarasov Artem 95.0 71.60 69.99
6
Popov Danil 60.0 49.90 61.52
Junior
1
Novitskiy Artem 142.5 73.70 102.80
2
Khudyakov Nikita 130.0 73.20 94.24
3
Kushnarev Dmitriy 162.5 116.80 94.04
4
Novikov Ivan 150.0 96.70 92.57
5
Akif Gereykhanov 100.0 57.70 88.45
6
Bakhmatov Vadim 125.0 79.40 85.75
7
Skochilov Anatoliy 110.0 66.90 85.42
8
Osipov Kirill 112.5 97.80 69.10
9
Krasnikov Anton 100.0 82.30 67.09
10
Kasimov Maksim 110.0 100.00 66.94
Open
1
Shisterov Vyacheslav 210.0 98.50 128.59
2
Maksimov Vladimir 225.0 131.00 127.09
3
Pribytkov Konstantin 215.0 116.90 124.40
4
Novinskiy Aleksandr 195.0 91.30 123.60
5
Pashiev Artem 180.0 80.40 122.50
6
Galkin Vladimir 190.0 91.50 120.30
7
Merkuryev Aleksandr 197.5 106.60 117.41
8
Karavaev Vladimir 160.0 74.50 114.54
9
Sivtsev Ivan 190.0 106.80 112.88
10
Nezgovorov Ivan 142.5 66.30 111.48
Masters
1
Pshenichnyy Nikolay 200.0 117.00 115.69
2
Metelyov Aleksandr 170.0 89.30 108.96
3
Gavrikov Igor 165.0 86.60 107.50
4
Nekrasov Dmitriy 130.0 73.20 94.24
5
Petrov Vladimir 150.0 99.00 91.66
6
Vishnitsky Pavel 147.5 117.40 85.25
7
Teplyashin Aleksandr 115.0 79.00 79.14
8
Tiunov Sergey 117.5 82.40 78.77
9
Slyunko Viktor 85.0 80.60 57.76