Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Open Master Tournament "Cup of Yaroslav the Wise" IPL

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Location
Yaroslavl
Date
27 feb 2016
Division
raw
Number of participants
56
ID
27858
Views
2659
Added by
Powerlifter 5 mar 2016
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 67.5 kg
-
Osipov Vladimir O 1985 Nyandoma 66.40 142.5
142.5
142.5
Category 75 kg
1
Borisov Aleksandr O 1989 Cherepovets 71.80 135.0
135.0
99.25
Category 82.5 kg
1
Zagorskiy Nikita T 1998 Yaroslavskaya oblast 78.40 110.0
115.0
117.5
115.0
79.53
1
Kuzmichev Maksim J 1993 Rostovskaya oblast 78.00 130.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
93.68
1
Moiseev Nikita O 1985 Ivanovo 80.80 130.0
142.5
147.5
147.5
100.07
Category 90 kg
1
Rotkin Stanislav J 1993 Ivanovo 88.50 152.5
160.0
165.0
160.0
103.03
1
Grigoryev Konstantin O 1987 Yaroslavskaya oblast 88.30 165.0
167.5
170.0
167.5
107.99
2
Kobylyanskiy Aleksey O 1977 Nizhniy Novgorod 85.00 100.0
110.0
110.0
100.0
65.83
3
Sadovnikov Aleksandr O 1983 Nizhniy Novgorod 89.00 80.0
90.0
90.0
80.0
51.37
Category 110 kg
1
Arefyev Ilya J 1995 Yuryev-Polskiy 106.20 160.0
167.5
175.0
167.5
99.70
2
Pyashkura Denis J 1992 Cherepovets 109.10 125.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
79.65
1
Solovyev Ivan O 1984 Rybinsk 109.10 230.0
230.0
135.70
2
Kuzmin Dmytriy O 1984 Kostroma 104.80 170.0
180.0
180.0
170.0
101.65
Category 125 kg
1
Palilov Ivan O 1976 Rybinsk 122.00 215.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
128.88
2
Avdulov Evgeniy O 1983 Suzdal 117.20 185.0
190.0
190.0
109.86
Category 140 kg
1
Utkin Valeriy O 1977 Yaroslavskaya oblast 136.50 205.0
210.0
210.0
205.0
115.00
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Zagorskiy Nikita 115.0 78.40 79.53
Junior
1
Rotkin Stanislav 160.0 88.50 103.03
2
Arefyev Ilya 167.5 106.20 99.70
3
Kuzmichev Maksim 135.0 78.00 93.68
4
Pyashkura Denis 135.0 109.10 79.65
Open
1
Solovyev Ivan 230.0 109.10 135.70
2
Palilov Ivan 225.0 122.00 128.88
3
Utkin Valeriy 205.0 136.50 115.00
4
Avdulov Evgeniy 190.0 117.20 109.86
5
Grigoryev Konstantin 167.5 88.30 107.99
6
Kuzmin Dmytriy 170.0 104.80 101.65
7
Moiseev Nikita 147.5 80.80 100.07
8
Borisov Aleksandr 135.0 71.80 99.25
9
Kobylyanskiy Aleksey 100.0 85.00 65.83
10
Sadovnikov Aleksandr 80.0 89.00 51.37