Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Velikiy Ustyug championship in deadlift

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Чемпионат города Великий Устюг по становой тяге
Location
Velikiy Ustyug
Date
20 feb 2016
Division
raw
Number of participants
17
ID
65835
Views
85
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 11 nov
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 11 nov
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points
Category 56 kg
1
Noritsina Diana T3 1998 Velikiy Ustyug 55.70 75.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
89.11
Category 60 kg
1
Odintsova Irina O 1985 Kotlas 59.70 80.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
94.20
Category 67.5 kg
1
Vasilyeva Evgeniya O 1977 Velikiy Ustyug 62.75 80.0
85.0
95.0
95.0
90.53
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points
Category 60 kg
1
Dvoynikov Oleg M2 1960 Velikiy Ustyug 60.00 160.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
141.59
Category 67.5 kg
1
Galkin Maksim T2 1999 Velikiy Ustyug 67.00 145.0
150.0
162.5
162.5
122.40
2
Shilnikovskiy Sergey T2 1998 Velikiy Ustyug 60.90 130.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
114.95
1
Zadorozhnov Aleksandr O 1996 Kotlas 64.90 165.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
135.50
Category 75 kg
1
Tretyakov Dmitriy T2 1998 Velikiy Ustyug 70.90 165.0
170.0
170.0
122.21
2
Lukin Aleksandr T2 1999 Velikiy Ustyug 74.15 120.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
86.80
Category 82.5 kg
1
Markov Aleksandr T2 1998 Velikiy Ustyug 81.15 142.5
147.5
152.5
152.5
99.37
1
Shasherin Artem O 1984 Velikiy Ustyug 80.90 220.0
230.0
230.0
150.17
2
Ryabinin Yuriy O 1980 Velikiy Ustyug 81.35 147.5
155.0
160.0
160.0
104.08
Category 90 kg
1
Durapov Nikolay O 1980 Velikiy Ustyug 85.30 290.0
305.0
305.0
305.0
101.01
Category 100 kg
1
Moiseev Sergey O 1977 Velikiy Ustyug 97.70 260.0
265.0
270.0
265.0
155.61
1
Markov Artem O 1986 Velikiy Ustyug 98.90 230.0
240.0
250.0
250.0
146.03
Category 110 kg
1
Tropnikov Artem O 1992 Kotlas 106.00 270.0
285.0
300.0
285.0
162.14
Category 125 kg
1
Kalininskiy Ilya O 1989 Velikiy Ustyug 111.90 265.0
275.0
285.0
285.0
195.97
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 3
1
Noritsina Diana 85.0 55.70 89.11
Open
1
Odintsova Irina 95.0 59.70 94.20
2
Vasilyeva Evgeniya 95.0 62.75 90.53
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 2
1
Galkin Maksim 162.5 67.00 122.40
2
Tretyakov Dmitriy 170.0 70.90 122.21
3
Shilnikovskiy Sergey 140.0 60.90 114.95
4
Markov Aleksandr 152.5 81.15 99.37
5
Lukin Aleksandr 125.0 74.15 86.80
Open
1
Kalininskiy Ilya 285.0 111.90 195.97
2
Tropnikov Artem 285.0 106.00 162.14
3
Moiseev Sergey 265.0 97.70 155.61
4
Shasherin Artem 230.0 80.90 150.17
5
Markov Artem 250.0 98.90 146.03
6
Zadorozhnov Aleksandr 175.0 64.90 135.50
7
Ryabinin Yuriy 160.0 81.35 104.08
8
Durapov Nikolay 305.0 85.30 101.01
Masters 2
1
Dvoynikov Oleg 170.0 60.00 141.59