Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

3rd Cup of the Black Earth

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Location
Voronezh
Date
14 - 15 oct 2017
Division
raw
Number of participants
131
ID
40632
Views
4689
Added by
Power35 7 nov 2017
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Rybnikova Alina J 1996 Voronezh 54.70 52.5
55.0
60.0
60.0
63.83 Холодков
1
Rybnikova Alina O 1996 Voronezh 54.70 52.5
55.0
60.0
60.0
63.83 Холодков
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Belousov Roman O 1991 Voronezh 54.30 135.0
140.0
142.5
140.0
129.08 Лукьянов
Category 75 kg
1
Umarov Stas O 1986 Liski 74.40 165.0
172.5
177.5
177.5
122.95
2
Volkov Dmitriy O 1982 Tambov 71.20 142.5
147.5
155.0
147.5
105.67 Епихин
1
Telegin Aleksandr M2 1957 Borisoglebsk 73.20 137.5
137.5
126.79
Category 82.5 kg
1
Sotnikov Ivan J 1994 Povorino 82.30 165.0
165.0
167.5
165.0
106.52
-
Belozertsev Aleksey O 1993 Voronezh 80.10 150.0
Category 90 kg
1
Gnilomedov Andrey T3 1998 Voronezh 88.00 150.0
150.0
92.96
1
Maslov Andrey O 1987 Borisoglebsk 87.50 170.0
170.0
105.69
1
Kostev Nikolay M2 1959 Bobrov 83.30 150.0
150.0
198.83
2
Reshetov Nikolay M2 1959 Volzhskiy 89.90 150.0
150.0
118.55
Category 100 kg
1
Bogatchenko Andrey J 1994 Belgorod 98.20 180.0
185.0
192.5
185.0
108.39
2
Kotlyarov Artem J 1994 Voronezh 94.10 170.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
104.60
1
Krivorotov Aleksandr O 1987 Uryupinsk 98.40 190.0
192.5
195.0
195.0
179.60 Астахов
2
Bogatchenko Andrey O 1994 Belgorod 98.20 180.0
185.0
192.5
185.0
108.39
3
Volkov Vladislav O 1992 Voronezh 99.30 170.0
177.5
177.5
170.0
99.13
4
Emelyanov Kirill O 1986 Moscow 95.60 150.0
160.0
170.0
160.0
94.91
1
Lapunov Evgeniy M1 1973 Voronezh 99.90 165.0
170.0
170.0
165.0
100.09
Category 110 kg
1
Taranin Nikita O 1989 Rossosh 104.70 180.0
190.0
200.0
190.0
108.55 Лукьянов
2
Rotanov Aleksandr O 1987 Liski 104.00 160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
103.05
3
Bondarenko Evgeniy O 1990 Voronezh 108.70 180.0
185.0
180.0
101.59
Category 140 kg
1
Dmitriev Igor O 1973 Voronezh 139.00 225.0
232.5
232.5
225.0
119.70 Романков.
1
Tyukin Andrey O 1983 Voronezh 144.30 187.5
187.5
98.93
2
Ivanov Aleksandr O 1993 Ostrogozhsk 129.10 190.0
200.0
210.0
200.0
108.24
3
Milyaev Dmitriy O 1993 Buturlinovka 129.50 190.0
200.0
210.0
200.0
1
Dmitriev Igor M1 1973 Voronezh 139.10 225.0
232.5
232.5
225.0
123.39 Романков.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Rybnikova Alina 60.0 54.70 63.83
Open
1
Rybnikova Alina 60.0 54.70 63.83
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 3
1
Gnilomedov Andrey 150.0 88.00 92.96
Junior
1
Bogatchenko Andrey 185.0 98.20 108.39
2
Sotnikov Ivan 165.0 82.30 106.52
3
Kotlyarov Artem 175.0 94.10 104.60
Open
1
Krivorotov Aleksandr 195.0 98.40 179.60
2
Belousov Roman 140.0 54.30 129.08
3
Umarov Stas 177.5 74.40 122.95
4
Dmitriev Igor 225.0 139.00 119.70
5
Taranin Nikita 190.0 104.70 108.55
6
Bogatchenko Andrey 185.0 98.20 108.39
7
Ivanov Aleksandr 200.0 129.10 108.24
8
Maslov Andrey 170.0 87.50 105.69
9
Volkov Dmitriy 147.5 71.20 105.67
10
Rotanov Aleksandr 180.0 104.00 103.05
Masters 1
1
Dmitriev Igor 225.0 139.10 123.39
2
Lapunov Evgeniy 165.0 99.90 100.09
Masters 2
1
Kostev Nikolay 150.0 83.30 198.83
2
Telegin Aleksandr 137.5 73.20 126.79
3
Reshetov Nikolay 150.0 89.90 118.55