Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

3rd Cup of the Black Earth

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Location
Voronezh
Date
14 - 15 oct 2017
Division
raw
Number of participants
131
ID
40632
Views
4682
Added by
Power35 7 nov 2017
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Bulba Svetlana O 1987 Voronezh 47.40 95.0
97.5
102.5
102.5
122.02 Трезинский
Category 52 kg
1
Vlasova Svetlana M1 1972 Voronezh 49.80 85.0
87.5
90.0
90.0
108.80 Митрофанов
Category 60 kg
1
Meshkova Elena O 1973 Voronezh 58.50 130.0
140.0
150.0
140.0
141.11 Шевченко
2
Taran Tatyana O 1992 Voronezh 59.10 75.0
82.5
87.5
87.5
87.47 Притулюк
1
Meshkova Elena M1 1973 Voronezh 59.00 130.0
140.0
150.0
140.0
146.17 Шевченко
Category 67.5 kg
1
Savina Galina M1 1975 Voronezh 67.40 85.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
87.29
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Burtsev Aleksandr M1 1973 Russia 65.30 140.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
214.48
1
Chistyakov Igor M2 1965 Moscow 66.70 115.0
125.0
135.0
135.0
118.92 Буянин
Category 75 kg
1
Arkhipov Denis J 1995 Voronezh 74.30 207.5
220.0
222.5
222.5
154.28
2
Loyko Vadim J 1994 Voronezh 75.00 220.0
235.0
240.0
220.0
151.47
3
Ullershperger Evgeniy J 1994 Lugansk 75.00 195.0
200.0
200.0
137.70 Михайлов
Category 82.5 kg
1
Ivanov Dmitriy O 1992 Voronezh 80.90 190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
130.58
Category 100 kg
1
Vasilyev Aleksandr O 1981 Voronezh 95.00 260.0
280.0
300.0
280.0
166.57
2
Abramov Vadim O 1993 Reutov 99.40 185.0
200.0
210.0
200.0
183.40 Емельянов
Category 125 kg
1
Pecherskikh Pavel O 1987 Lipetsk 114.40 180.0
190.0
190.0
105.81
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Meshkova Elena 140.0 58.50 141.11
2
Bulba Svetlana 102.5 47.40 122.02
3
Taran Tatyana 87.5 59.10 87.47
Masters 1
1
Meshkova Elena 140.0 59.00 146.17
2
Vlasova Svetlana 90.0 49.80 108.80
3
Savina Galina 95.0 67.40 87.29
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Arkhipov Denis 222.5 74.30 154.28
2
Loyko Vadim 220.0 75.00 151.47
3
Ullershperger Evgeniy 200.0 75.00 137.70
Open
1
Abramov Vadim 200.0 99.40 183.40
2
Vasilyev Aleksandr 280.0 95.00 166.57
3
Ivanov Dmitriy 200.0 80.90 130.58
4
Pecherskikh Pavel 190.0 114.40 105.81
Masters 1
1
Burtsev Aleksandr 160.0 65.30 214.48
Masters 2
1
Chistyakov Igor 135.0 66.70 118.92