Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

3rd Cup of the Black Earth

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Location
Voronezh
Date
14 - 15 oct 2017
Division
raw
Number of participants
131
ID
40632
Views
4682
Added by
Power35 7 nov 2017
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Platonova Leyla O 1993 Tambov 53.40 65.0
70.0
70.0
65.0
65.0
37.5
40.0
40.0
37.5
37.5
82.5
82.5
87.5
87.5
87.5
190.0
206.04 Еремеев
Category 60 kg
1
Nikiforova Kristina T1 2002 Moscow 59.10 50.0
55.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
30.0
35.0
35.0
30.0
30.0
60.0
70.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
170.0
169.95 Золотаренок
Category 67.5 kg
1
Panova Margarita T2 2000 Lipetsk 64.80 50.0
65.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
45.0
50.0
55.0
50.0
50.0
85.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
220.0
204.36
1
Pluzhnikova Margarita T3 1998 Tambov 64.00 70.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
42.5
45.0
47.5
47.5
47.5
82.5
87.5
90.0
90.0
90.0
212.5
199.35 Еремеев
1
Savina Galina O 1975 Voronezh 67.40 75.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
62.5
65.0
70.0
65.0
65.0
85.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
245.0
220.70
1
Savina Galina M1 1975 Voronezh 67.40 75.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
62.5
65.0
70.0
65.0
65.0
85.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
245.0
225.11
Category 82.5 kg
1
Ulshina Evgeniya M1 1969 Lipetsk 81.30 80.0
90.0
100.0
90.0
90.0
60.0
65.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
110.0
130.0
140.0
130.0
130.0
290.0
252.50
Category 110 kg
1
Kurakina Yuliya O 1993 Terbuny 102.20 70.0
80.0
100.0
80.0
80.0
50.0
55.0
55.0
55.0
55.0
70.0
80.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
225.0
304.65
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Aralov Ilya T2 2000 Ostrogozhsk 67.30 125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
80.0
87.5
90.0
87.5
87.5
150.0
160.0
160.0
150.0
150.0
367.5
275.74 Изюменко
1
Chistyakov Igor M2 1965 Moscow 66.70 110.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
115.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
355.0
312.70 Буянин
Category 75 kg
1
Arkhipov Denis J 1995 Voronezh 74.30 192.5
192.5
195.0
192.5
192.5
120.0
125.0
127.5
127.5
127.5
207.5
220.0
222.5
222.5
222.5
542.5
376.17
1
Ferapontov Aleksey O 1985 Tambov 73.20 105.0
115.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
75.0
85.0
85.0
75.0
75.0
110.0
120.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
335.0
234.90
Category 82.5 kg
-
Kilimnik Sergey O 1991 Voronezh 80.30 155.0
160.0
160.0
155.0
155.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
1
Volochaev Sergey M1 1977 Lipetsk 82.50 80.0
90.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
90.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
100.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
350.0
225.61
Category 90 kg
1
Kholostykh Nikita T2 2000 Voronezh 87.90 150.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
125.0
135.0
135.0
125.0
125.0
160.0
175.0
192.5
192.5
192.5
477.5
296.10 Инамов
2
Pugach Igor T2 2000 Ostrogozhsk 87.60 115.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
100.0
107.5
110.0
110.0
110.0
162.5
170.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
405.0
251.63
1
Maslov Andrey O 1987 Borisoglebsk 87.50 205.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
160.0
175.0
175.0
160.0
160.0
220.0
232.5
240.0
240.0
240.0
620.0
385.45
Category 100 kg
1
Strizhkov Andrey O 1984 Ostrogozhsk 96.80 150.0
160.0
170.0
160.0
160.0
142.5
142.5
142.5
205.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
522.5
308.07 Изюменко
Category 110 kg
1
Vishnyakov Nikolay O 1987 Belgorod 109.00 170.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
125.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
190.0
215.0
222.5
215.0
215.0
540.0
304.56 Нерубенко
Category 125 kg
1
Belyaev Yuri O 1987 Voronezh 124.90 275.0
290.0
295.0
295.0
295.0
177.5
185.0
177.5
177.5
285.0
300.0
300.0
300.0
772.5
421.40 Белов
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Nikiforova Kristina 170.0 59.10 169.95
Teen 2
1
Panova Margarita 220.0 64.80 204.36
Teen 3
1
Pluzhnikova Margarita 212.5 64.00 199.35
Open
1
Kurakina Yuliya 225.0 102.20 304.65
2
Savina Galina 245.0 67.40 220.70
3
Platonova Leyla 190.0 53.40 206.04
Masters 1
1
Ulshina Evgeniya 290.0 81.30 252.50
2
Savina Galina 245.0 67.40 225.11
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 2
1
Kholostykh Nikita 477.5 87.90 296.10
2
Aralov Ilya 367.5 67.30 275.74
3
Pugach Igor 405.0 87.60 251.63
Junior
1
Arkhipov Denis 542.5 74.30 376.17
Open
1
Belyaev Yuri 772.5 124.90 421.40
2
Maslov Andrey 620.0 87.50 385.45
3
Strizhkov Andrey 522.5 96.80 308.07
4
Vishnyakov Nikolay 540.0 109.00 304.56
5
Ferapontov Aleksey 335.0 73.20 234.90
Masters 1
1
Volochaev Sergey 350.0 82.50 225.61
Masters 2
1
Chistyakov Igor 355.0 66.70 312.70