Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

World Cup IPL

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Location
Dolgoprudnyy
Date
15 - 17 dec 2017
Division
raw
Number of participants
469
ID
42744
Views
10611
Added by
Power35 3 jan 2018
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 44 kg
1
Serova Tatyana O 1978 Moscow 43.60 75.0
80.0
80.0
75.0
75.0
40.0
42.5
45.0
42.5
42.5
90.0
100.0
100.0
90.0
90.0
207.5
293.95 Шашков Артем
Category 48 kg
1
Lytasova Kristina O 1988 Saint Petersburg 48.00 90.0
95.0
102.5
102.5
102.5
52.5
55.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
90.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
262.5
347.66 Зобач Георгий
Category 52 kg
1
Gorb Tatyana T 1998 Volgograd 51.10 85.0
92.5
92.5
92.5
92.5
40.0
45.0
47.5
45.0
45.0
115.0
122.5
122.5
122.5
260.0
328.51 Никитин Сергей
1
Shelestova Sofiya J 1994 Moscow 52.00 90.0
97.5
100.0
100.0
100.0
40.0
45.0
47.5
45.0
45.0
85.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
240.0
299.19 Панферова Мария
1
Petrichenko Olga O 1985 Simferopol 51.40 95.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
55.0
60.0
62.5
60.0
60.0
110.0
120.0
127.5
127.5
127.5
297.5
374.21 Горбунов Вячеслав
2
Korkina Renata O 1986 Saint Petersburg 49.50 85.0
92.5
97.5
92.5
92.5
52.5
57.5
60.0
57.5
57.5
90.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
250.0
323.61
Category 56 kg
1
Latukhina Marina O 1984 Voskresensk 55.30 85.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
57.5
60.0
62.5
60.0
60.0
110.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
115.0
270.0
320.83 Сенькин Виктор
2
Udalova Ekaterina O 1985 Penza 55.20 92.5
92.5
105.0
105.0
105.0
47.5
55.0
55.0
47.5
47.5
95.0
102.5
107.5
102.5
102.5
255.0
303.44
3
Schekina Anna O 1989 Dolgoprudnyy 56.00 85.0
85.0
87.5
85.0
85.0
45.0
47.5
47.5
45.0
45.0
100.0
105.0
112.5
105.0
105.0
235.0
276.50 Савченко Анастасия
-
Kuzo Mariya O 1983 Moscow 55.40 75.0
80.0
85.0
80.0
80.0
47.5
47.5
47.5
47.5
Томилин Максим
Category 60 kg
1
Nikiforova Kristina T 2002 Moscow 57.50 65.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
35.0
37.5
40.0
40.0
40.0
70.0
80.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
205.0
236.26 Золотаренок Андрей
1
Fatykhova Darya J 1994 Syktyvkar 57.80 105.0
112.5
112.5
105.0
105.0
60.0
65.0
65.0
60.0
60.0
105.0
112.5
120.0
120.0
120.0
285.0
327.12 Потапов Александр
1
Fatykhova Darya O 1994 Syktyvkar 57.80 105.0
112.5
112.5
105.0
105.0
60.0
65.0
65.0
60.0
60.0
105.0
112.5
120.0
120.0
120.0
285.0
327.12 Потапов Александр
2
Pokhosoeva Natalya O 1980 Moscow 57.50 85.0
90.0
95.0
90.0
90.0
55.0
57.5
57.5
55.0
55.0
90.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
245.0
282.36 Томилин Максим
3
Popova Ekaterina O 1988 Moscow 59.00 67.5
70.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
37.5
40.0
42.5
42.5
42.5
80.0
87.5
92.5
92.5
92.5
210.0
237.20 Симкин Андрей
Category 67.5 kg
1
Smagina Elizaveta T 1998 Korolev 67.10 80.0
80.0
95.0
80.0
80.0
40.0
45.0
50.0
45.0
45.0
100.0
112.5
122.5
100.0
100.0
225.0
230.62 Скоробогатов Александр
1
Melnik Anastasiya J 1996 Moscow 65.30 90.0
90.0
100.0
90.0
90.0
52.5
52.5
57.5
52.5
52.5
100.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
257.5
269.23 Саенко Денис
2
Supichenko Anna J 1994 Sevastopol 64.40 70.0
77.5
82.5
77.5
77.5
50.0
50.0
52.5
50.0
50.0
95.0
100.0
107.5
107.5
107.5
235.0
248.24 Анненков Эдуард
1
Zelentsova Yuliya O 1988 Moscow 64.20 65.0
72.5
72.5
72.5
72.5
45.0
47.5
47.5
45.0
45.0
95.0
95.0
102.5
95.0
95.0
212.5
225.00 Шилкин Никита
1
Cherkasova Natalya M1 1976 Moscow 66.80 115.0
120.0
122.5
120.0
120.0
60.0
60.0
65.0
60.0
60.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
130.0
130.0
310.0
318.78 Пресняков Владимир
Category 75 kg
1
Konyushenko Elena O 1985 Simferopol 72.10 105.0
112.5
115.0
105.0
105.0
82.5
82.5
87.5
82.5
82.5
140.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
342.5
333.99 Цирулик Николай
2
Atamanichenko Liliya O 1988 Zheleznodorozhnyy 70.40 100.0
110.0
110.0
100.0
100.0
55.0
60.0
60.0
55.0
55.0
100.0
110.0
120.0
110.0
110.0
265.0
262.60 Бастрыкин Алексей
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 60 kg
1
Raznopolov Andrey J 1995 Volgograd 59.30 110.0
120.0
130.0
120.0
120.0
60.0
65.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
155.0
165.0
175.0
165.0
165.0
355.0
306.05 Никитин Сергей
Category 67.5 kg
1
Ramezani Ovais T 2000 Tehran 66.50 120.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
80.0
100.0
107.5
107.5
107.5
130.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
392.5
306.29 Seyed Samed Ghoreishi
1
Sidorkin Dmitriy O 1993 Mytischi 67.30 175.0
187.5
192.5
192.5
192.5
135.0
140.0
142.5
142.5
142.5
180.0
200.0
202.5
200.0
200.0
535.0
413.48 Суджян Арташез
1
Grevtsev Aleksandr M1 1975 Dolgoprudnyy 67.20 142.5
147.5
152.5
147.5
147.5
100.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
100.0
165.0
172.5
172.5
172.5
172.5
420.0
324.99 Белкин Юрий
Category 75 kg
1
Presnyakov Maksim T 1999 Nizhniy Novgorod 74.00 135.0
137.5
147.5
147.5
147.5
110.0
110.0
120.0
110.0
110.0
130.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
407.5
293.12 Зеленин Сергей
1
Kafash Mikhail J 1996 Pushkino 73.60 160.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
120.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
180.0
190.0
200.0
190.0
190.0
490.0
353.83 Юдин Григорий
1
Karpov Evgeniy O 1979 Moscow 72.30 175.0
185.0
192.5
185.0
185.0
130.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
135.0
180.0
190.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
515.0
376.71
2
Ermoshkin Grigoriy O 1985 Moscow 74.40 150.0
160.0
175.0
160.0
160.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
105.0
105.0
165.0
175.0
182.5
182.5
182.5
447.5
320.67 Кручини Александр
3
Markevich Sergey O 1982 Moscow 73.90 130.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
95.0
95.0
150.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
405.0
291.60 Джабаров Вагиф
-
Borovkov Vladimir O 1992 Kstovo 72.00 120.0
127.5
127.5
120.0
120.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
180.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
Сахаров Сергей
Category 82.5 kg
1
Bachinskiy Bogdan T 1998 Bolokhovo 78.00 140.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
90.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
200.0
210.0
217.5
217.5
217.5
482.5
334.81
2
Patykin Pavel T 1999 Nizhniy Novgorod 77.30 160.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
170.0
102.5
102.5
102.5
102.5
102.5
180.0
185.0
190.0
185.0
185.0
457.5
319.36 Марченко Владимир
1
Shasherin Artem O 1984 Velikiy Ustyug 81.40 200.0
210.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
130.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
210.0
220.0
230.0
220.0
220.0
575.0
388.34 Рассохин Алесандр
2
Martynyuk Artem O 1985 Moscow 80.30 155.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
120.0
125.0
127.5
127.5
127.5
190.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
492.5
335.44
3
Rogachev Ilya O 1983 Elektrostal 81.00 145.0
152.5
157.5
152.5
152.5
120.0
127.5
132.5
127.5
127.5
165.0
170.0
180.0
170.0
170.0
450.0
304.84 Уколова Вероника
-
Kostikov Mikhail M1 1975 Moscow 81.00 165.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
Чаров Михаил
Category 90 kg
1
Makarov Dmitriy T 1999 Moscow 84.50 130.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
140.0
100.0
105.0
110.0
105.0
105.0
200.0
205.0
205.0
200.0
200.0
445.0
293.95 Подалко Алексей
2
Katamadze Aleksandr T 1999 Moscow 87.10 140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
100.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
150.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
420.0
272.78 Мочалов Иван
1
Sheykin Aleksey O 1988 Bobruysk 89.40 235.0
245.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
175.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
280.0
280.0
300.0
280.0
280.0
715.0
458.02
2
Vladimirov Evgeniy O 1964 Chernogolovka 87.70 230.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
140.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
225.0
230.0
235.0
230.0
230.0
615.0
397.95
3
Kuznetsov Igor O 1982 Belgorod 89.60 180.0
187.5
190.0
190.0
190.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
145.0
145.0
210.0
220.0
225.0
220.0
220.0
555.0
355.12 Петровский Алексей
4
Suprunov Dmitriy O 1989 Pushkino 86.70 170.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
190.0
200.0
207.5
207.5
207.5
537.5
349.97 Юдин Григорий
5
Terekhov Mikhail O 1982 Moscow 87.50 180.0
190.0
202.5
180.0
180.0
115.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
120.0
190.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
510.0
330.41 Четвергов Михаил
6
Galaktionov Dmitriy O 1983 Kovrov 84.50 150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
90.0
95.0
100.0
95.0
95.0
160.0
170.0
182.5
182.5
182.5
432.5
285.69 Петрушкин Руслан
1
Sosnovskiy Vyacheslav M1 1976 Balashikha 88.20 180.0
182.5
185.0
185.0
185.0
120.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
125.0
210.0
225.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
545.0
351.59 Васин Владимир
1
Vladimirov Evgeniy M3 1964 Chernogolovka 87.70 230.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
140.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
225.0
230.0
235.0
230.0
230.0
615.0
397.95
Category 100 kg
1
Zagorodnyuk Ivan J 1997 Moscow 98.30 200.0
205.0
212.5
205.0
205.0
135.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
140.0
210.0
222.5
230.0
222.5
222.5
567.5
347.80
1
Volkov Ruslan O 1993 Moscow 98.70 260.0
270.0
275.0
270.0
270.0
155.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
270.0
280.0
285.0
285.0
285.0
725.0
443.58
2
Sagirov Stepan O 1992 Krasnoperekopsk 97.80 230.0
240.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
175.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
250.0
270.0
290.0
270.0
270.0
705.0
433.00
3
Gubanov Yuriy O 1987 Kostroma 97.00 220.0
235.0
245.0
245.0
245.0
160.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
170.0
260.0
270.0
285.0
270.0
270.0
685.0
422.19 Колесов Захар
4
Volynskiy Artem O 1988 Elektrostal 94.40 170.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
130.0
210.0
225.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
560.0
349.34
5
Vasilevsky Mikhail O 1991 Moscow 98.70 190.0
202.5
215.0
202.5
202.5
125.0
132.5
140.0
132.5
132.5
190.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
545.0
333.45
-
Kornev Aleksandr O 1990 Pushkino 96.20 130.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
170.0
170.0
Юдин Григорий
1
Nefedov Ilya M2 1972 Kirovsk 99.70 220.0
230.0
232.5
232.5
232.5
140.0
145.0
147.5
147.5
147.5
240.0
260.0
265.0
265.0
265.0
645.0
393.01
-
Gholamrezaei Raad M2 1971 Tehran 94.20 230.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
Seyed Samed Ghoreishi
1
Sologub Sergey M5 1954 Magadan 93.30 100.0
105.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
135.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
395.0
247.76
1
Bystrov Valeriy M8 1941 Balashikha 96.70 160.0
175.0
180.0
160.0
160.0
100.0
105.0
110.0
105.0
105.0
200.0
210.0
215.0
210.0
210.0
475.0
293.15
Category 110 kg
1
Lobanov Aleksandr J 1994 Moscow 103.30 210.0
210.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
162.5
167.5
170.0
170.0
170.0
230.0
237.5
245.0
245.0
245.0
630.0
378.67
1
Bukhman Anton O 1988 Saint Petersburg 109.90 255.0
272.5
282.5
272.5
272.5
177.5
187.5
197.5
197.5
197.5
275.0
290.0
300.0
300.0
300.0
770.0
453.27
2
Samaryanov Dmitriy O 1978 Nizhniy Novgorod 109.40 220.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
175.0
180.0
180.0
175.0
175.0
235.0
250.0
260.0
250.0
250.0
645.0
380.22
3
Sapronov Ivan O 1979 Dzerzhinskiy 106.50 190.0
190.0
205.0
190.0
190.0
140.0
147.5
152.5
140.0
140.0
190.0
205.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
550.0
327.06 Поляков Андрей
Category 125 kg
1
Gharadahi Ahad O 1990 Tehran 125.00 250.0
260.0
260.0
250.0
250.0
150.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
250.0
270.0
290.0
290.0
290.0
710.0
609.18 Seyed Samed Ghoreishi
2
Efimenko Dmitriy O 1990 Ryazan 123.30 210.0
225.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
150.0
150.0
250.0
270.0
275.0
250.0
250.0
630.0
541.80 Торопцев Иван
-
Zakharchuk Vasiliy O 1989 Moscow 123.70 240.0
240.0
250.0
250.0
160.0
175.0
175.0
160.0
160.0
230.0
245.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
Андреев Тимур
DQ
Sudzhyan Artashes O 1987 Moscow 125.00 270.0
285.0
295.0
295.0
295.0
200.0
207.5
210.0
207.5
207.5
280.0
292.5
300.0
300.0
300.0
802.5
688.55 Лаушкин Алексей
1
Chernyshev Vladimir M6 1948 Lipetsk 114.00 215.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
120.0
127.5
132.5
132.5
132.5
240.0
250.0
240.0
240.0
597.5
348.00
Category 140 kg
1
Mahmood Abadi T 1999 Tehran 140.80 200.0
200.0
205.0
200.0
200.0
90.0
120.0
130.0
120.0
120.0
170.0
190.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
530.0
295.92 Seyed Samed Ghoreishi
1
Hashemiteroujeni Seyedmilad O 1992 Tehran 140.80 300.0
310.0
330.0
330.0
330.0
170.0
185.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
290.0
300.0
290.0
290.0
810.0
452.25 Seyed Samed Ghoreishi
2
Hematisharifabadi Mohamadreza O 1993 Tehran 126.80 260.0
295.0
295.0
260.0
260.0
190.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
240.0
260.0
260.0
240.0
240.0
705.0
603.48 Seyed Samed Ghoreishi
DQ
Feizikararoudi Mousa O 1982 Tehran 146.50 315.0
355.0
355.0
355.0
355.0
155.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
230.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
795.0
663.03 Seyed Samed Ghoreishi
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Gorb Tatyana 260.0 51.10 328.51
2
Nikiforova Kristina 205.0 57.50 236.26
3
Smagina Elizaveta 225.0 67.10 230.62
Junior
1
Fatykhova Darya 285.0 57.80 327.12
2
Shelestova Sofiya 240.0 52.00 299.19
3
Melnik Anastasiya 257.5 65.30 269.23
4
Supichenko Anna 235.0 64.40 248.24
Open
1
Petrichenko Olga 297.5 51.40 374.21
2
Lytasova Kristina 262.5 48.00 347.66
3
Konyushenko Elena 342.5 72.10 333.99
4
Fatykhova Darya 285.0 57.80 327.12
5
Korkina Renata 250.0 49.50 323.61
6
Latukhina Marina 270.0 55.30 320.83
7
Udalova Ekaterina 255.0 55.20 303.44
8
Serova Tatyana 207.5 43.60 293.95
9
Pokhosoeva Natalya 245.0 57.50 282.36
10
Schekina Anna 235.0 56.00 276.50
Masters 1
1
Cherkasova Natalya 310.0 66.80 318.78
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Bachinskiy Bogdan 482.5 78.00 334.81
2
Patykin Pavel 457.5 77.30 319.36
3
Ramezani Ovais 392.5 66.50 306.29
4
Mahmood Abadi 530.0 140.80 295.92
5
Makarov Dmitriy 445.0 84.50 293.95
6
Presnyakov Maksim 407.5 74.00 293.12
7
Katamadze Aleksandr 420.0 87.10 272.78
Junior
1
Lobanov Aleksandr 630.0 103.30 378.67
2
Kafash Mikhail 490.0 73.60 353.83
3
Zagorodnyuk Ivan 567.5 98.30 347.80
4
Raznopolov Andrey 355.0 59.30 306.05
Open
1
Gharadahi Ahad 710.0 125.00 609.18
2
Hematisharifabadi Mohamadreza 705.0 126.80 603.48
3
Efimenko Dmitriy 630.0 123.30 541.80
4
Sheykin Aleksey 715.0 89.40 458.02
5
Bukhman Anton 770.0 109.90 453.27
6
Hashemiteroujeni Seyedmilad 810.0 140.80 452.25
7
Volkov Ruslan 725.0 98.70 443.58
8
Sagirov Stepan 705.0 97.80 433.00
9
Gubanov Yuriy 685.0 97.00 422.19
10
Sidorkin Dmitriy 535.0 67.30 413.48
Masters 1
1
Sosnovskiy Vyacheslav 545.0 88.20 351.59
2
Grevtsev Aleksandr 420.0 67.20 324.99
Masters 2
1
Nefedov Ilya 645.0 99.70 393.01
Masters 4
1
Vladimirov Evgeniy 615.0 87.70 397.95
Masters 5
1
Sologub Sergey 395.0 93.30 247.76
Masters 6
1
Chernyshev Vladimir 597.5 114.00 348.00
Masters 8
1
Bystrov Valeriy 475.0 96.70 293.15