Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

All-russian championship

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Location
Saint Petersburg
Date
6 - 9 dec 2018
Division
equip
Number of participants
391
ID
50655
Views
9355
Added by
Power35 19 dec 2018
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Prokopova Elena O 1966 Moscow 66.70 145.0
152.5
155.0
155.0
157.5
159.56 Прокопов М.
1
Prokopova Elena M2 1966 Moscow 66.70 145.0
152.5
155.0
155.0
157.5
159.56 Прокопов М.
Category 75 kg
1
Gamolina Alena M2 1961 Saint Petersburg 70.00 90.0
105.0
117.5
117.5
116.89 Ларионов В.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Ivanyukov Oleg O 1980 Israel 67.00 185.0
185.0
192.5
185.0
143.49
2
Usov Viktor O 1989 Yuzhno-Sahalinsk 65.00 165.0
175.0
165.0
131.21
Category 75 kg
1
Antropov Aleksandr O 1969 Vsevolozhsk 73.50 250.0
275.0
280.0
250.0
180.70 Фомичев К.
2
Ershov Oleg O 1991 Saint Petersburg 74.80 210.0
225.0
250.0
225.0
160.62 Чащин А.
3
Tretyak Vladimir O 1979 Belarus 74.80 215.0
215.0
230.0
215.0
153.49
1
Antropov Aleksandr M1 1969 Vsevolozhsk 73.50 250.0
275.0
280.0
250.0
180.70 Фомичев К.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Vasilyev Evgeniy O 1983 Saint Petersburg 81.80 277.5
277.5
292.5
277.5
186.86
2
Volkov Aleksey O 1985 Serpukhov 80.80 250.0
255.0
255.0
255.0
173.01
3
Zaynullin Ruslan O 1993 Kazan 82.20 205.0
220.0
235.0
235.0
157.77 Шафиков Р.
4
Lyubar Aleksandr O 1989 Yuzhno-Sahalinsk 80.80 177.5
205.0
235.0
205.0
139.09 Нуруев Р.
-
Karabanov Pavel O 1986 Saint Petersburg 81.30 260.0
260.0
260.0
Васильев Е.
1
Efremov Yuriy M1 1972 Pangody 81.20 220.0
235.0
240.0
235.0
158.95 Сабитов Р.
Category 90 kg
1
Silushin Pavel O 1989 Ryazan 86.70 305.0
315.0
325.0
325.0
211.61 Силушин А.
2
Avetisyan Vadim O 1980 Saint Petersburg 90.00 255.0
255.0
255.0
255.0
162.79 Фомичёв К.
-
Kataev Lenur O 1994 Simferopol 89.10 280.0
280.0
292.5
Category 100 kg
1
Borschev Aleksandr O 1986 Saratov 100.00 275.0
292.5
302.5
302.5
312.5
184.10 Евгеюк В., Москвичев А.
2
Bespalikov Valeriy O 1981 Ramenskoe 97.50 270.0
300.0
300.0
300.0
184.49 Сербин А.
3
Dmitriev Eduard O 1972 Velikie Luki 99.60 300.0
300.0
300.0
300.0
182.87
4
Semenov Roman O 1979 Korolev 97.60 290.0
302.5
302.5
290.0
178.27 Сербин А.
-
Burov Aleksandr O 1980 Saint Petersburg 98.80 312.5
312.5
312.5
Грахов Ю.
1
Dmitriev Eduard M1 1972 Velikie Luki 99.60 300.0
300.0
300.0
300.0
182.87
1
Kozhin Boris M2 1960 Saint Petersburg 94.50 150.0
170.0
170.0
150.0
93.53
1
Larionov Vladimir M3 1958 Saint Petersburg 100.00 190.0
205.0
205.0
124.76
Category 110 kg
1
Radchenko Igor O 1982 Ramenskoe 107.20 330.0
345.0
360.0
360.0
213.60 Залуцкий Р.
-
Gusev Sergey O 1987 Rtischevo 109.40 350.0
350.0
362.5
Category 125 kg
1
Emelyanov N. O 1979 Losino-Petrovskiy 120.60 352.5
362.5
370.0
370.0
212.48 Каштанов С.
2
Khmelev Aleksandr O 1971 Volzhskiy 118.00 305.0
325.0
335.0
325.0
187.60 Козырев О.
3
Vladimirov Maksim O 1981 Tikhvin 119.60 280.0
300.0
305.0
300.0
172.61
4
Grudkin Andrey O 1984 Moscow 122.20 290.0
300.0
310.0
300.0
171.77
5
Kholodov Yuriy O 1982 Saint Petersburg 123.80 290.0
302.5
290.0
165.58 Панферова М., Соловьев В.
6
Emelyanov Vladislav O 1973 Moscow 118.05 250.0
265.0
265.0
250.0
144.29 Шпак А.
7
Zareei-Lemir Foad O 1987 Iran 117.90 200.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
127.02 Ghoreishi Samed
-
Shlepin Oleg O 1975 Serpukhov 116.00 280.0
280.0
290.0
1
Khmelev Aleksandr M1 1971 Volzhskiy 118.00 305.0
325.0
335.0
325.0
187.60 Козырев О.
2
Chistotin Denis M1 1975 Saint Petersburg 124.20 265.0
280.0
290.0
280.0
159.77 Волков А.
3
Emelyanov Vladislav M1 1973 Moscow 118.05 250.0
265.0
265.0
250.0
144.29 Шпак А.
-
Shlepin Oleg M1 1975 Serpukhov 116.00 280.0
280.0
290.0
Category 140 kg
1
Sobolevskiy Evgeniy O 1990 Belarus 138.20 290.0
310.0
320.0
310.0
173.57 Поримон В.
1
Smetanin Eduard M1 1969 Krasnodar 137.60 230.0
230.0
245.0
245.0
137.27
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Prokopova Elena 155.0
157.5
66.70 159.56
Masters 2
1
Prokopova Elena 155.0
157.5
66.70 159.56
2
Gamolina Alena 117.5 70.00 116.89
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Radchenko Igor 360.0 107.20 213.60
2
Emelyanov N. 370.0 120.60 212.48
3
Silushin Pavel 325.0 86.70 211.61
4
Khmelev Aleksandr 325.0 118.00 187.60
5
Vasilyev Evgeniy 277.5 81.80 186.86
6
Bespalikov Valeriy 300.0 97.50 184.49
7
Borschev Aleksandr 302.5
312.5
100.00 184.10
8
Dmitriev Eduard 300.0 99.60 182.87
9
Antropov Aleksandr 250.0 73.50 180.70
10
Semenov Roman 290.0 97.60 178.27
Masters 1
1
Khmelev Aleksandr 325.0 118.00 187.60
2
Dmitriev Eduard 300.0 99.60 182.87
3
Antropov Aleksandr 250.0 73.50 180.70
4
Chistotin Denis 280.0 124.20 159.77
5
Efremov Yuriy 235.0 81.20 158.95
6
Emelyanov Vladislav 250.0 118.05 144.29
7
Smetanin Eduard 245.0 137.60 137.27
Masters 2
1
Kozhin Boris 150.0 94.50 93.53
Masters 4
1
Larionov Vladimir 205.0 100.00 124.76