Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Central Federal District Championships

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Location
Moscow
Date
1 - 2 dec 2018
Division
raw
Number of participants
242
ID
50395
Views
6460
Added by
Power35 12 dec 2018
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Kalinichenko Inna T 1999 Volzhskiy 47.30 72.5
77.5
77.5
72.5
72.5
50.0
52.5
55.0
52.5
52.5
115.0
115.0
117.5
117.5
117.5
242.5
324.64
1
Lopukhova Mariya J 1997 Moscow 46.60 70.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
35.0
40.0
42.5
40.0
40.0
80.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
205.0
277.40 Моргулец Д.
1
Lopukhova Mariya O 1997 Moscow 46.60 70.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
35.0
40.0
42.5
40.0
40.0
80.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
205.0
277.40 Моргулец Д.
Category 56 kg
1
Smolyakova Zlata T 2002 Moscow 54.70 50.0
55.0
57.5
57.5
57.5
27.5
30.0
32.5
32.5
32.5
50.0
60.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
160.0
191.75 Румянцев С.
1
Korchagina Oksana O 1984 Pushkino 56.00 80.0
85.0
87.5
85.0
85.0
47.5
52.5
55.0
55.0
55.0
90.0
97.5
102.5
90.0
90.0
230.0
270.62 Юдин Г.
2
Yudina Elena O 1985 Pushkino 54.20 65.0
72.5
77.5
72.5
72.5
42.5
47.5
50.0
47.5
47.5
72.5
80.0
85.0
80.0
80.0
200.0
241.42 Юдин Г.
Category 60 kg
1
Golban Aleksandra T 1999 Khimki 58.90 80.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
45.0
50.0
52.5
50.0
50.0
135.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
280.0
316.69 Моргулец Д.
2
Chaykina Elvira T 2000 Korolev 59.70 75.0
80.0
82.5
80.0
80.0
45.0
47.5
50.0
50.0
50.0
80.0
85.0
92.5
85.0
85.0
215.0
240.63 Моргулец Д.
1
Ushkova Valeriya O 1992 Moscow 58.20 92.5
97.5
100.0
100.0
100.0
47.5
52.5
55.0
55.0
55.0
120.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
125.0
280.0
319.66 Моргулец Д.
2
Golban Aleksandra O 1999 Khimki 58.90 80.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
45.0
50.0
52.5
50.0
50.0
135.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
280.0
316.69 Моргулец Д.
3
Romanova Tatyana O 1989 Podolsk 59.30 95.0
97.5
100.0
97.5
97.5
52.5
55.0
57.5
57.5
57.5
107.5
112.5
115.0
112.5
112.5
267.5
300.96 Романов Ю.
4
Panina Irina O 1985 Moscow 59.10 85.0
90.0
92.5
92.5
92.5
50.0
55.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
95.0
102.5
107.5
107.5
107.5
260.0
293.29 Иов Н.
5
Sidorova Olga O 1966 Moscow 59.80 80.0
85.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
50.0
55.0
60.0
55.0
55.0
100.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
260.0
290.62 Гореликов Д.
6
Rysina Olga O 1981 Pushkino 59.20 72.5
80.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
37.5
42.5
42.5
42.5
42.5
85.0
92.5
97.5
97.5
97.5
225.0
253.48 Юдин Г.
7
Gavrina Ekaterina O 1983 Moscow 57.90 75.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
47.5
50.0
50.0
47.5
47.5
77.5
85.0
87.5
87.5
87.5
220.0
252.18 Кислов П.
8
Golub Anna O 1992 Moscow 58.30 75.0
80.0
80.0
75.0
75.0
47.5
50.0
52.5
52.5
52.5
80.0
80.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
217.5
247.97 Павлов А.
9
Chaykina Elvira O 2000 Korolev 59.70 75.0
80.0
82.5
80.0
80.0
45.0
47.5
50.0
50.0
50.0
80.0
85.0
92.5
85.0
85.0
215.0
240.63 Моргулец Д.
10
Reveguk Yuliya O 1985 Pushkino 57.10 60.0
67.5
72.5
72.5
72.5
35.0
40.0
42.5
42.5
42.5
70.0
77.5
82.5
82.5
82.5
197.5
228.86 Юдин Г.
1
Sidorova Olga M3 1966 Moscow 59.80 80.0
85.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
50.0
55.0
60.0
55.0
55.0
100.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
260.0
290.62 Гореликов Д.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Melnik Anastasiya J 1996 Moscow 65.70 100.0
107.5
110.0
110.0
110.0
55.0
60.0
65.0
60.0
60.0
125.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
305.0
317.46 Каменский А.
1
Melnik Anastasiya O 1996 Moscow 65.70 100.0
107.5
110.0
110.0
110.0
55.0
60.0
65.0
60.0
60.0
125.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
305.0
317.46 Каменский А.
1
Nikolaeva Olesya M1 1978 Novocheboksarsk 64.80 90.0
95.0
97.5
97.5
97.5
52.5
55.0
57.5
57.5
57.5
115.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
285.0
299.68 Кострова О.
Category 75 kg
1
Klyuchevskaya-Kabanova Anastasiya O 1982 Moscow 74.90 55.0
60.0
65.0
65.0
65.0
32.5
35.0
37.5
37.5
37.5
60.0
70.0
75.0
70.0
70.0
172.5
164.12 Павлов А.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Ivanenko Anna O 1986 Moscow 81.00 120.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
80.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
130.0
142.5
155.0
155.0
155.0
380.0
345.34 Румянцев С.
2
Polonetskaya Elena O 1989 Moscow 81.10 100.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
55.0
60.0
65.0
60.0
60.0
115.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
120.0
280.0
254.29 Корытко С.
-
Yarukova Tatyana O 1990 Moscow 79.30 85.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
Яруков С.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Rek Aleksandr O 1987 Moscow 66.30 190.0
200.0
207.5
200.0
200.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
120.0
190.0
200.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
525.0
410.70
Category 75 kg
1
Karpov Evgeniy O 1979 Moscow 72.40 180.0
190.0
195.0
190.0
190.0
135.0
140.0
142.5
140.0
140.0
185.0
195.0
202.5
195.0
195.0
525.0
383.63
2
Arzumanov Sergey O 1990 Moscow 72.90 165.0
175.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
125.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
130.0
190.0
200.0
222.5
200.0
200.0
510.0
370.81
Category 82.5 kg
-
Vostrikov Aleksandr T 2001 Moscow 80.20 120.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
95.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
Оськин В.
1
Kalinin Nikita J 1996 Moscow 80.90 130.0
145.0
160.0
145.0
145.0
80.0
90.0
95.0
90.0
90.0
120.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
375.0
254.23
1
Martynyuk Artem O 1985 Moscow 80.50 155.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
125.0
130.0
132.5
130.0
130.0
190.0
200.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
510.0
346.82
-
Karpeev Dmitriy O 1984 Lyubertsi 80.60 190.0
205.0
207.5
207.5
207.5
135.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
Карпеев М.
Category 90 kg
1
Shlychkov Aleksey J 1996 Yuryev-Polskiy 87.30 170.0
180.0
180.0
170.0
170.0
107.5
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
200.0
212.5
220.0
220.0
220.0
510.0
330.82 Кореньков Е.
2
Fomenko Sergey J 1996 Moscow 85.50 160.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
110.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
180.0
180.0
480.0
314.96
1
Malov Vadim O 1990 Zheleznodorozhnyy 89.10 190.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
110.0
120.0
120.0
110.0
110.0
232.5
250.0
252.5
252.5
252.5
567.5
364.16
2
Suprunov Dmitriy O 1989 Pushkino 88.00 180.0
190.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
145.0
145.0
210.0
220.0
235.0
220.0
220.0
560.0
361.70 Юдин Г.
3
Pashev Mikhail O 1986 Moscow 89.30 160.0
172.5
177.5
172.5
172.5
130.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
195.0
212.5
220.0
212.5
212.5
515.0
330.09 Юханов А.
4
Kochanov Dmitriy O 1980 Moscow 88.50 155.0
155.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
170.0
185.0
190.0
185.0
185.0
460.0
296.23 Павлов А.
5
Lobachev Aleksey O 1984 Pushkino 88.90 125.0
132.5
137.5
137.5
137.5
117.5
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
175.0
182.5
190.0
190.0
190.0
452.5
290.71 Юдин Г.
6
Kalibernov Aleksey O 1988 Moscow 86.50 150.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
120.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
125.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
150.0
150.0
425.0
277.07
Category 100 kg
1
Rublev Mikhail O 1979 Zhukovskiy 98.00 170.0
177.5
185.0
185.0
185.0
160.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
200.0
217.5
225.0
217.5
217.5
572.5
351.31
2
Kastov Dmitriy O 1992 Moscow 95.30 160.0
165.0
160.0
160.0
90.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
100.0
170.0
185.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
460.0
285.73 Конюхов Д.
3
Gorshkov Igor O 1983 Moscow 99.20 95.0
105.0
117.5
105.0
105.0
80.0
82.5
85.0
85.0
85.0
120.0
132.5
140.0
132.5
132.5
322.5
196.91 Карпов Е.
Category 110 kg
1
Efimov Aleksandr O 1979 Moscow 108.00 225.0
235.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
245.0
255.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
660.0
390.66 Качан С.
Category 125 kg
1
Kornev Aleksandr O 1990 Pushkino 116.80 130.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
125.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
170.0
182.5
195.0
195.0
195.0
480.0
277.78 Юдин Г.
1
Khmelev Vadim M1 1975 Moscow 122.90 155.0
162.5
167.5
167.5
167.5
145.0
150.0
150.0
145.0
145.0
150.0
162.5
172.5
172.5
172.5
485.0
277.35
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Kalinichenko Inna 242.5 47.30 324.64
2
Golban Aleksandra 280.0 58.90 316.69
3
Chaykina Elvira 215.0 59.70 240.63
4
Smolyakova Zlata 160.0 54.70 191.75
Junior
1
Melnik Anastasiya 305.0 65.70 317.46
2
Lopukhova Mariya 205.0 46.60 277.40
Open
1
Ivanenko Anna 380.0 81.00 345.34
2
Ushkova Valeriya 280.0 58.20 319.66
3
Melnik Anastasiya 305.0 65.70 317.46
4
Golban Aleksandra 280.0 58.90 316.69
5
Romanova Tatyana 267.5 59.30 300.96
6
Panina Irina 260.0 59.10 293.29
7
Sidorova Olga 260.0 59.80 290.62
8
Lopukhova Mariya 205.0 46.60 277.40
9
Korchagina Oksana 230.0 56.00 270.62
10
Polonetskaya Elena 280.0 81.10 254.29
Masters 1
1
Nikolaeva Olesya 285.0 64.80 299.68
Masters 4
1
Sidorova Olga 260.0 59.80 290.62
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Shlychkov Aleksey 510.0 87.30 330.82
2
Fomenko Sergey 480.0 85.50 314.96
3
Kalinin Nikita 375.0 80.90 254.23
Open
1
Rek Aleksandr 525.0 66.30 410.70
2
Efimov Aleksandr 660.0 108.00 390.66
3
Karpov Evgeniy 525.0 72.40 383.63
4
Arzumanov Sergey 510.0 72.90 370.81
5
Malov Vadim 567.5 89.10 364.16
6
Suprunov Dmitriy 560.0 88.00 361.70
7
Rublev Mikhail 572.5 98.00 351.31
8
Martynyuk Artem 510.0 80.50 346.82
9
Pashev Mikhail 515.0 89.30 330.09
10
Kochanov Dmitriy 460.0 88.50 296.23
Masters 1
1
Khmelev Vadim 485.0 122.90 277.35