Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Crimea Championships

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Location
Simferopol
Date
17 nov 2018
Division
equip
Number of participants
114
ID
49911
Views
3590
Added by
Power35 21 nov 2018
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Gudkova Anna O 1994 Simferopol 55.90 102.5
102.5
102.5
102.5
120.77 Нечаев В.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Medvedeva (Baranova) Yuliya O 1979 Novosibirsk 82.00 200.0
215.0
215.0
194.11
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 82.5 kg
1
Dybovtsev Roman O 1985 Simferopol 80.95 160.0
180.0
180.0
121.98
Category 90 kg
1
Kataev Lenur O 1994 Simferopol 88.90 280.0
290.0
290.0
280.0
179.89
2
Tkachenko Dmitriy O 1981 Simferopol 87.40 210.0
215.0
220.0
215.0
139.38
1
Spilnyy Vitaliy M1 1975 Rozdolne 86.45 230.0
252.5
252.5
164.67 Полутин С.
Category 100 kg
1
Zhulynskyy Oleg O 1980 Krasnoperekopsk 100.00 280.0
300.0
300.0
182.58
2
Nechaev Valentin O 1980 Simferopol 98.95 270.0
280.0
302.5
280.0
171.13
3
Belyanskiy Sergey O 1976 Alushta 93.60 250.0
272.5
290.0
272.5
170.66
4
Bykov Vladimir O 1986 Simferopol 95.75 240.0
250.0
260.0
250.0
154.96
1
Belyanskiy Sergey M1 1976 Alushta 93.60 250.0
272.5
290.0
272.5
170.66
Category 125 kg
1
Motov Roman O 1980 Simferopol 123.00 245.0
245.0
265.0
265.0
151.52 Нечаев В.
2
Datsyuk Vitaliy O 1980 Simferopol 114.25 200.0
220.0
240.0
220.0
128.06 Солдатов В.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Medvedeva (Baranova) Yuliya 215.0 82.00 194.11
2
Gudkova Anna 102.5 55.90 120.77
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Zhulynskyy Oleg 300.0 100.00 182.58
2
Kataev Lenur 280.0 88.90 179.89
3
Nechaev Valentin 280.0 98.95 171.13
4
Belyanskiy Sergey 272.5 93.60 170.66
5
Bykov Vladimir 250.0 95.75 154.96
6
Motov Roman 265.0 123.00 151.52
7
Tkachenko Dmitriy 215.0 87.40 139.38
8
Datsyuk Vitaliy 220.0 114.25 128.06
9
Dybovtsev Roman 180.0 80.95 121.98
Masters 1
1
Belyanskiy Sergey 272.5 93.60 170.66
2
Spilnyy Vitaliy 252.5 86.45 164.67