Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

European powerlifting championship GPA/IPO

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Location
Saint Petersburg
Date
9 - 10 jun 2018
Division
raw
Number of participants
348
ID
47180
Views
8577
Added by
Marseille 27 jun 2018
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Shmonina Viktoriya T3 1999 Vyborg 47.60 57.5
60.0
62.5
60.0
141.06 Ловчиков А.
1
Shushkova Elena O 1989 Saint Petersburg 47.70 55.0
55.0
57.5
55.0
128.21 Смирнов О.
2
Busova Ekaterina O 1980 Vyborg 47.20 40.0
45.0
45.0
40.0
94.76 Ловчеков А.
1
Grosheva Tatyana M1 1971 Saint Petersburg 46.75 37.5
40.0
40.0
40.0
105.44 Тавтилов Р.
Category 52 kg
1
Gulyaeva Anna O 1987 Saint Petersburg 51.50 62.5
67.5
70.0
67.5
142.09 Иванов Д.
2
Nikolaeva Olga O 1990 Vyborg 52.00 55.0
57.5
60.0
57.5
119.54
Category 56 kg
1
Kolotova Ekaterina T2 2001 Vyborg 55.50 40.0
45.0
50.0
45.0
86.54 Шмонина В.
1
Kozlova Mariya O 1984 Saint Petersburg 55.40 72.5
77.5
77.5
72.5
139.42
2
Belousova Tatyana O 1990 Saint Petersburg 55.50 50.0
52.5
55.0
52.5
100.96 Бирюков С.
3
Nikulenkova Svetlana O 1987 Saint Petersburg 53.80 37.5
42.5
47.5
47.5
94.72 Дмитриева Е.
-
Pantyukhova Tatyana O 1992 Balashikha 56.00 62.5
62.5
62.5
Яковлев Д.
Category 60 kg
1
Bryakkieva Viktoriya O 1981 Saint Petersburg 59.40 57.5
62.5
65.0
65.0
116.68 Михайлов Д.
1
Kharitonova Tatyana M1 1976 Saint Petersburg 58.40 62.5
67.5
70.0
70.0
129.33 Ершов О.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Gurevich Olga O 1985 Saint Petersburg 64.00 57.5
60.0
65.0
60.0
101.88
1
Vinogradova Mariya M1 1975 Saint Petersburg 64.70 60.0
65.0
70.0
65.0
111.12
2
Dmitrieva Elena M1 1974 Saint Petersburg 66.70 57.5
62.5
65.0
62.5
106.08
3
Levina Mariya M1 1976 Saint Petersburg 65.75 50.0
55.0
55.0
55.0
92.20 Хаткевич А.
Category 75 kg
1
Lisenkova Anastasiya T2 2002 Saint Petersburg 73.40 47.5
47.5
50.0
50.0
78.05 Орехова Т.
1
Ogryzko Natalya O 1975 Saint Petersburg 69.75 102.5
105.0
102.5
164.82
2
Ukhanova Violetta O 1984 Saint Petersburg 71.70 62.5
65.0
67.5
65.0
102.90 Уханов К.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Kolisnichenko Aleksey J 1994 Khabarovsk 49.10 105.0
107.5
105.0
Category 60 kg
1
Skripko Nikolay T2 2001 Saint Petersburg 58.50 60.0
65.0
67.5
67.5
99.77 Балабатько И.
1
Eshchanov Alizhan M1 1974 Vyborg 59.50 75.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
126.00
Category 67.5 kg
1
Zheludko Viktor O 1990 Saint Petersburg 63.20 100.0
107.5
112.5
107.5
142.87
2
Vikhrov Dmitriy O 1990 Vyborg 61.45 100.0
105.0
107.5
100.0
137.70
Category 75 kg
1
Raevskiy Daniil T2 2001 Saint Petersburg 73.85 90.0
100.0
100.0
90.0
102.24 Бахметьев А.
1
Bondarenko Viktor T3 1999 Saint Petersburg 69.30 85.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
114.57 Бондаренко С.
1
Lukin Dmitriy J 1996 Saint Petersburg 75.00 110.0
117.5
120.0
117.5
131.25 Тихоновский О.
1
Sargsyan Arutyun O 1983 Vsevolozhsk 75.00 150.0
155.0
160.0
155.0
173.14
2
Kruzman Igor O 1989 Saint Petersburg 73.45 135.0
145.0
145.0
165.16
3
Semibratov Oleg O 1991 Saint Petersburg 74.60 120.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
157.36 Волков А.
4
Karapetyan Vache O 1990 Saint Petersburg 74.40 120.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
151.74
5
Rak Yaroslav O 1986 Saint Petersburg 73.50 120.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
148.07
6
Bornyakov Artem O 1989 Saint Petersburg 73.90 120.0
125.0
125.0
120.0
135.84
1
Toming Sergey M1 1968 Saint Petersburg 72.20 125.0
125.0
127.5
125.0
144.75
1
Orlov Vladimir M2 1959 Sertolovo 68.00 70.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
124.34 Желудко В.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Tseyklin Evgeniy T2 2000 Vyborg 75.45 100.0
105.0
110.0
105.0
116.55
2
Osokin Maksim T2 2001 Vyborg 81.00 90.0
95.0
95.0
90.0
93.96 Ловчиков А.
1
Ramatov Akzholtoi J 1996 Kyrgyzstan 81.65 175.0
180.0
180.0
175.0
181.30 Раматов М.
2
Klevin Nikita J 1995 Saint Petersburg 79.90 127.5
127.5
134.39 Харченко А.
3
Zakharov Ilya J 1998 Saint Petersburg 80.00 95.0
102.5
112.5
102.5
108.04
1
Ramatov Akzholtoi O 1996 Kyrgyzstan 81.65 175.0
180.0
180.0
175.0
181.30 Раматов М.
2
Vladimirov Aleksandr O 1982 Saint Petersburg 76.80 150.0
160.0
167.5
167.5
183.08
3
Biryukov Sergey O 1982 Saint Petersburg 81.85 160.0
162.5
167.5
162.5
168.35
4
Kireev Aleksandr O 1988 Saint Petersburg 81.20 150.0
152.5
155.0
152.5
158.75
5
Sorokin Evgeniy O 1977 Severomorsk 81.00 150.0
155.0
155.0
150.0
156.60 Немнонов С.
6
Yurshin Evgeniy O 1989 Saint Petersburg 81.80 135.0
142.5
145.0
142.5
147.63
7
Klyukvin Evgeniy O 1981 Pikalyovo 79.70 135.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
147.98
8
Soldatov Aleksandr O 1987 Saint Petersburg 77.25 135.0
145.0
135.0
146.75
9
Grobovoy Aleksey O 1987 Saint Petersburg 78.00 120.0
127.5
135.0
135.0
145.53
10
Yukhlov Dmitriy O 1987 Sertolovo 80.90 127.5
132.5
132.5
132.5
138.33 Петренко А.
11
Sidikov Dzhamshid O 1986 Saint Petersburg 81.20 127.5
132.5
137.5
132.5
137.93 Михайлов Д.
12
Ilyazov Artem O 1990 Saint Petersburg 79.20 120.0
127.5
130.0
130.0
138.19
13
Khristoforov Igor O 1985 Saint Petersburg 79.60 122.5
127.5
127.5
122.5
129.85
14
Chechkin Vitaliy O 1985 Saint Petersburg 79.60 102.5
112.5
120.0
112.5
119.25 Старченко Е.
-
Erukhanov Roman O 1991 Krasnoe selo 76.50 145.0
145.0
145.0
1
Mukhin Sergey M1 1971 Saint Petersburg 80.40 140.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
172.29
2
Sorokin Evgeniy M1 1977 Severomorsk 81.00 150.0
155.0
155.0
150.0
157.38 Немнонов С.
3
Stepanov Ruslan M1 1978 Saint Petersburg 81.50 127.5
130.0
130.0
130.0
135.07
4
Sidorov Aleksandr M1 1973 Vyborg 81.30 100.0
105.0
107.5
105.0
114.11 Ловчиков А.
Category 90 kg
1
Makarenko Evgeniy O 1980 Saint Petersburg 90.00 175.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
174.42 Парадиз Г.
2
Petrov Aleksandr O 1984 Saint Petersburg 88.80 155.0
162.5
167.5
162.5
158.93 Волков А.
3
Shershavkin Dmitriy O 1990 Ryazan 85.10 135.0
145.0
152.5
145.0
145.87 Тимофеев Д.
4
Tremasov Stanislav O 1985 Saint Petersburg 88.20 142.5
142.5
152.5
142.5
139.79
5
Bachurin Sergey O 1981 Saint Petersburg 84.60 132.5
137.5
140.0
140.0
141.54 Маркитантов В.
6
Khromchenko Mikhail O 1988 Saint Petersburg 88.30 125.0
132.5
137.5
132.5
129.98
-
Patoka Roman O 1988 Kursk 88.90 152.5
152.5
152.5
DQ
Smirnov Aleksandr O 1987 Saint Petersburg 89.10 175.0
185.0
190.0
185.0
180.56
1
Petushkov Shamil M1 1975 Saint Petersburg 87.90 150.0
155.0
155.0
150.0
149.51
2
Sharkov Sergey M1 1974 Vyborg 89.10 130.0
140.0
152.5
140.0
142.65 Ловчиков А.
1
Mulin Nikolay M2 1964 Saint Petersburg 88.55 152.5
157.5
157.5
152.5
183.34 Фадеев И.
2
Belousov Aleksandr M2 1960 Pikalyovo 89.80 145.0
152.5
157.5
152.5
191.86 Лебедев В.
3
Panshin Konstantin M2 1960 Saint Petersburg 88.20 137.5
145.0
152.5
145.0
184.49
4
Khapov Viktor M2 1966 Kronshtadt 88.40 130.0
140.0
140.0
130.0
148.65
Category 100 kg
1
Zhelkobaev Ruslan T2 2000 Vyborg 97.40 105.0
112.5
115.0
115.0
106.38 Солнцев И.
1
Kochurov Pavel O 1996 Saint Petersburg 96.90 190.0
190.0
205.0
190.0
176.13 Иванов Д.
2
Fadeev Ilya O 1983 Saint Petersburg 97.30 160.0
162.5
165.0
160.0
148.16 Мулин Н.
3
Okunev Andrey O 1993 Saint Petersburg 94.70 157.5
165.0
165.0
157.5
Курилович А.
4
Gunchenkov Oleg O 1991 Saint Petersburg 98.30 132.5
137.5
140.0
140.0
129.08 Киселев С.
5
Konnikov Stanislav O 1986 Saint Petersburg 98.80 120.0
132.5
140.0
132.5
121.90
-
Skidan Dmitriy O 1981 Vyborg 97.00 125.0
125.0
125.0
Ловчиков А.
1
Paradiz Georgiy M1 1975 Saint Petersburg 98.60 170.0
180.0
185.0
180.0
170.42
1
Kuzeyev Damir M3 1952 Severomorsk 92.80 145.0
152.5
145.0
215.58
Category 110 kg
1
Rybakov Anatoliy J 1996 Saint Petersburg 105.70 180.0
195.0
195.0
180.0
161.28
1
Plotnikov Artem O 1992 Saint Petersburg 104.30 160.0
167.5
172.5
172.5
155.25
2
Nemnonov Sergey O 1984 Saint Petersburg 107.20 160.0
167.5
170.0
167.5
149.41 Головинский Д.
1
Saitov Aleksey M1 1973 Morozova 108.00 172.5
180.0
185.0
185.0
171.89
1
Ivanov Sergey M2 1967 Voskresensk 107.65 185.0
195.0
200.0
195.0
199.58 Напалков В.
1
Erkovich Viktor M3 1954 Saint Petersburg 102.35 90.0
100.0
107.5
90.0
120.00
Category 125 kg
1
Sergeev Aleksandr O 1979 Saint Petersburg 119.40 170.0
177.5
177.5
170.0
147.05
1
Peshkov Andrey M2 1963 Saint Petersburg 123.50 180.0
185.0
190.0
190.0
163.40
Category 140 kg
1
Matveev Sergey O 1991 Saint Petersburg 127.20 182.5
190.0
192.5
190.0
162.45
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 2
1
Kolotova Ekaterina 45.0 55.50 86.54
2
Lisenkova Anastasiya 50.0 73.40 78.05
Teen 3
1
Shmonina Viktoriya 60.0 47.60 141.06
Open
1
Ogryzko Natalya 102.5 69.75 164.82
2
Gulyaeva Anna 67.5 51.50 142.09
3
Kozlova Mariya 72.5 55.40 139.42
4
Shushkova Elena 55.0 47.70 128.21
5
Nikolaeva Olga 57.5 52.00 119.54
6
Bryakkieva Viktoriya 65.0 59.40 116.68
7
Ukhanova Violetta 65.0 71.70 102.90
8
Gurevich Olga 60.0 64.00 101.88
9
Belousova Tatyana 52.5 55.50 100.96
10
Busova Ekaterina 40.0 47.20 94.76
Masters 1
1
Kharitonova Tatyana 70.0 58.40 129.33
2
Vinogradova Mariya 65.0 64.70 111.12
3
Dmitrieva Elena 62.5 66.70 106.08
4
Grosheva Tatyana 40.0 46.75 105.44
5
Levina Mariya 55.0 65.75 92.20
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 2
1
Tseyklin Evgeniy 105.0 75.45 116.55
2
Zhelkobaev Ruslan 115.0 97.40 106.38
3
Raevskiy Daniil 90.0 73.85 102.24
4
Skripko Nikolay 67.5 58.50 99.77
5
Osokin Maksim 90.0 81.00 93.96
Teen 3
1
Bondarenko Viktor 95.0 69.30 114.57
Junior
1
Ramatov Akzholtoi 175.0 81.65 181.30
2
Rybakov Anatoliy 180.0 105.70 161.28
3
Klevin Nikita 127.5 79.90 134.39
4
Lukin Dmitriy 117.5 75.00 131.25
5
Zakharov Ilya 102.5 80.00 108.04
Open
1
Vladimirov Aleksandr 167.5 76.80 183.08
2
Ramatov Akzholtoi 175.0 81.65 181.30
3
Kochurov Pavel 190.0 96.90 176.13
4
Makarenko Evgeniy 180.0 90.00 174.42
5
Sargsyan Arutyun 155.0 75.00 173.14
6
Biryukov Sergey 162.5 81.85 168.35
7
Kruzman Igor 145.0 73.45 165.16
8
Matveev Sergey 190.0 127.20 162.45
9
Petrov Aleksandr 162.5 88.80 158.93
10
Kireev Aleksandr 152.5 81.20 158.75
Masters 1
1
Mukhin Sergey 150.0 80.40 172.29
2
Saitov Aleksey 185.0 108.00 171.89
3
Paradiz Georgiy 180.0 98.60 170.42
4
Sorokin Evgeniy 150.0 81.00 157.38
5
Petushkov Shamil 150.0 87.90 149.51
6
Toming Sergey 125.0 72.20 144.75
7
Sharkov Sergey 140.0 89.10 142.65
8
Stepanov Ruslan 130.0 81.50 135.07
9
Eshchanov Alizhan 85.0 59.50 126.00
10
Sidorov Aleksandr 105.0 81.30 114.11
Masters 2
1
Ivanov Sergey 195.0 107.65 199.58
2
Belousov Aleksandr 152.5 89.80 191.86
3
Panshin Konstantin 145.0 88.20 184.49
4
Mulin Nikolay 152.5 88.55 183.34
5
Peshkov Andrey 190.0 123.50 163.40
6
Khapov Viktor 130.0 88.40 148.65
7
Orlov Vladimir 75.0 68.00 124.34
Masters 4
1
Kuzeyev Damir 145.0 92.80 215.58
2
Erkovich Viktor 90.0 102.35 120.00