Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

European powerlifting championship GPA/IPO

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Location
Saint Petersburg
Date
9 - 10 jun 2018
Division
raw
Number of participants
348
ID
47180
Views
8577
Added by
Marseille 27 jun 2018
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Bogacheva Natalya O 1985 Saint Petersburg 47.20 115.0
122.5
126.0
126.0
298.49 Таранухин Г.
Category 56 kg
1
Zhalnina Kseniya O 1982 Saint Petersburg 53.90 75.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
178.56 Кульпин Н.
-
Parovatkina Elena O 1991 Moscow 52.80 160.0
160.0
Category 60 kg
1
Fedorenko Olga O 1986 Saint Petersburg 58.85 100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
190.58 Виноградов В.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Tretyakov Artem M1 2005 Olenegorsk 42.00 65.0
70.0
75.0
70.0
Третьяков Д.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Sokolov Andrey O 1994 Podporozhye 63.90 190.0
202.5
210.0
210.0
275.31 Гребеньков С.
Category 75 kg
1
Sheff Pavel O 1993 Saint Petersburg 74.70 220.0
230.0
237.5
220.0
246.40 Головинский Д.
Category 90 kg
1
Lukashevich Evgeniy O 1994 Saint Petersburg 87.20 250.0
275.0
300.0
300.0
296.40
2
Sheykin Aleksey O 1988 Belarus 89.60 275.0
290.0
300.0
300.0
291.60
3
Kovalev Anatoliy O 1991 Saint Petersburg 88.00 260.0
280.0
300.0
280.0
275.24
4
Kabanov Pavel O 1992 Otradnoe 88.35 230.0
260.0
277.5
260.0
255.06
1
Laevskiy Fedor M2 1968 Saint Petersburg 88.70 190.0
195.0
190.0
213.69 Таранухин Г.
Category 100 kg
1
Mamedyarov Artur O 1991 Otradnoe 96.55 300.0
355.0
360.0
355.0
329.80
2
Bakhmetyev Anton O 1992 Saint Petersburg 92.85 260.0
272.5
272.5
260.0
247.00
1
Malikov Aleksandr M1 1972 Saint Petersburg 99.40 270.0
280.0
285.0
280.0
272.17 Абаев В.
1
Gnatko Vitaliy M2 1961 Saint Petersburg 95.50 235.0
245.0
255.0
255.0
238.17 Горохов Е.
Category 110 kg
1
Degtyar Denis O 1981 Saint Petersburg 104.25 315.0
315.0
330.0
315.0
2
Mukhametdinov Valeriy O 1990 Sovetsk 109.30 280.0
300.0
322.5
300.0
266.10
3
Luzanov Aleksandr O 1993 Kingisepp 107.60 260.0
280.0
280.0
260.0
231.66
4
Altukhov Aleksandr O 1989 Saint Petersburg 103.50 215.0
225.0
230.0
230.0
207.69 Грахов Ю.
Category 125 kg
1
Kolesnikov Andrey O 1982 Saint Petersburg 124.55 290.0
305.0
305.0
290.0
248.82 Балабатько И.
1
Kostylev Aleksey M1 1973 Vologda 115.15 270.0
290.0
300.0
300.0
273.11 Длужневский С.
Category 140+ kg
1
Filippov Anton O 1986 Vologda 157.90 320.0
335.0
350.0
335.0
276.38 Гук Н.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Bogacheva Natalya 126.0 47.20 298.49
2
Fedorenko Olga 105.0 58.85 190.58
3
Zhalnina Kseniya 90.0 53.90 178.56
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Mamedyarov Artur 355.0 96.55 329.80
2
Lukashevich Evgeniy 300.0 87.20 296.40
3
Sheykin Aleksey 300.0 89.60 291.60
4
Filippov Anton 335.0 157.90 276.38
5
Sokolov Andrey 210.0 63.90 275.31
6
Kovalev Anatoliy 280.0 88.00 275.24
7
Mukhametdinov Valeriy 300.0 109.30 266.10
8
Kabanov Pavel 260.0 88.35 255.06
9
Kolesnikov Andrey 290.0 124.55 248.82
10
Bakhmetyev Anton 260.0 92.85 247.00
Masters 1
1
Kostylev Aleksey 300.0 115.15 273.11
2
Malikov Aleksandr 280.0 99.40 272.17
Masters 2
1
Gnatko Vitaliy 255.0 95.50 238.17
2
Laevskiy Fedor 190.0 88.70 213.69