Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

IPL/RPU European Championship

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Location
Dolgoprudnyy
Date
25 - 27 may 2018
Division
raw
Number of participants
133
ID
46813
Views
2749
Added by
Power35 13 jun 2018
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Averyanova Tatyana O 1980 Samara 47.80 57.5
65.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
35.0
37.5
40.0
37.5
37.5
67.5
72.5
80.0
80.0
80.0
187.5
249.09 Трухтанов П.
Category 52 kg
1
Zemtsova Irina O 1981 Moscow 50.00 90.0
95.0
100.0
95.0
95.0
50.0
55.0
55.0
55.0
107.5
112.5
112.5
107.5
107.5
257.5
330.79 Агафонов Д.
Category 56 kg
1
Latukhina Marina O 1984 Voskresensk 55.30 90.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
57.5
60.0
60.0
57.5
57.5
115.0
120.0
122.5
122.5
122.5
280.0
332.71 Сенькин В.
2
Derebchinskaya Anna O 1982 Balashikha 54.30 72.5
77.5
82.5
82.5
82.5
37.5
40.0
40.0
40.0
40.0
95.0
100.0
102.5
100.0
100.0
222.5
268.19
3
Stepanova Olga O 1984 Moscow 55.40 60.0
65.0
65.0
60.0
60.0
30.0
35.0
37.5
37.5
37.5
60.0
65.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
167.5
198.75 Карпов С.
4
Kanunnikova Elizaveta O 1989 Dolgoprudnyy 55.90 52.5
57.5
57.5
52.5
52.5
32.5
35.0
37.5
35.0
35.0
60.0
65.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
157.5
185.58 Реброва Н.
Category 60 kg
1
Belskaya Sofya J 1977 Elektrostal 57.30 115.0
115.0
117.5
117.5
117.5
65.0
65.0
67.5
67.5
67.5
112.5
115.0
117.5
117.5
117.5
302.5
349.58 Фальковский О.
1
Dudareva Ekaterina O 1993 Roshal 58.70 105.0
105.0
110.0
105.0
105.0
80.0
85.0
87.5
85.0
85.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
130.0
130.0
320.0
362.89 Мазуркевич М.
2
Popova Ekaterina O 1988 Moscow 58.70 70.0
70.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
40.0
42.5
45.0
42.5
42.5
95.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
227.5
257.99 Симкин А.
-
Schekina Anna O 1989 Dolgoprudnyy 59.30 90.0
92.5
92.5
92.5
Савченко А.
-
Panina Irina O 1985 Moscow 59.30 85.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
Панкратов И.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Penkova Polina T 2002 Moscow 62.50 95.0
102.5
107.5
102.5
102.5
62.5
67.5
67.5
67.5
67.5
105.0
112.5
112.5
112.5
112.5
282.5
305.23 Соколов Н.
1
Mironova Natalya O 1974 Moscow 66.70 100.0
110.0
110.0
100.0
100.0
60.0
65.0
67.5
65.0
65.0
130.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
310.0
319.12 Аниканов А.
2
Penkova Polina O 2002 Moscow 62.50 95.0
102.5
107.5
102.5
102.5
62.5
67.5
67.5
67.5
67.5
105.0
112.5
112.5
112.5
112.5
282.5
305.23 Соколов Н.
-
Maltseva Anzhelika O 1983 Zheleznodorozhnyy 66.10 90.0
95.0
95.0
90.0
90.0
57.5
57.5
57.5
57.5
57.5
117.5
117.5
117.5
117.5
Черепков А.
1
Cherkasova Natalya M1 1976 Moscow 66.70 115.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
60.0
65.0
65.0
60.0
60.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
320.0
329.42 Владимир П.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 60 kg
DQ
Luchinskiy Sergey O 1987 Moscow 59.90 190.0
195.0
200.0
195.0
195.0
110.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
185.0
195.0
205.0
195.0
195.0
500.0
711.50
Category 67.5 kg
1
Aliev Aldair O 1992 Yaroslavl 66.20 130.0
135.0
142.5
142.5
142.5
120.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
185.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
472.5
370.09
Category 75 kg
1
Sazonov Andrey T 2000 Kashin 72.40 130.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
90.0
90.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
420.0
306.91
1
Karpov Evgeniy O 1979 Moscow 72.50 180.0
190.0
192.5
190.0
190.0
137.5
142.5
145.0
142.5
142.5
190.0
200.0
200.0
190.0
190.0
522.5
381.42
2
Situkhin Aleksandr O 1991 Dolgoprudnyy 72.90 150.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
120.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
125.0
210.0
215.0
215.0
210.0
210.0
495.0
359.90
3
Gadzhiakhmedov Dalgat O 1987 Saint Petersburg 72.10 155.0
155.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
110.0
117.5
117.5
110.0
110.0
205.0
215.0
215.0
205.0
205.0
480.0
351.82 Гаджиахмедова Э.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Solomka Ernest T 2003 Mineralnie Vodi 75.60 105.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
65.0
65.0
72.5
72.5
72.5
125.0
135.0
150.0
135.0
135.0
327.5
232.08 Айвазов А.
1
Kafash Mikhail J 1996 Pushkino 79.60 170.0
180.0
185.0
180.0
180.0
125.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
515.0
352.71 Юдин Г.
1
Denisov Sergey O 1991 Barnaul 79.20 177.5
185.0
190.0
185.0
185.0
130.0
135.0
140.0
130.0
130.0
230.0
245.0
252.5
252.5
252.5
567.5
389.91
2
Doronin Igor O 1991 Ryazan 77.90 190.0
200.0
200.0
190.0
190.0
125.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
125.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
230.0
230.0
545.0
378.50 Киселев М.
1
Gerasimenko Oleg M1 1975 Moscow 81.50 152.5
167.5
167.5
152.5
152.5
102.5
112.5
112.5
102.5
102.5
170.0
187.5
187.5
187.5
442.5
298.63 Дурнов Р.
Category 90 kg
1
Fam Vladislav T 1999 Mineralnie Vodi 87.30 175.0
190.0
210.0
190.0
190.0
115.0
115.0
122.5
122.5
122.5
215.0
230.0
240.0
230.0
230.0
542.5
351.90 Айвазов А.
1
Prikhodko Andrey O 1983 Saratov 89.70 225.0
235.0
240.0
235.0
235.0
175.0
185.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
265.0
270.0
270.0
265.0
265.0
690.0
669.30
2
Vladimirov Evgeniy O 1964 Chernogolovka 88.70 250.0
260.0
270.0
260.0
260.0
150.0
155.0
160.0
155.0
155.0
245.0
250.0
252.5
252.5
252.5
667.5
652.82 Серегин К.
3
Sobtsov Dmitriy O 1991 Dolgoprudnyy 89.30 210.0
225.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
165.0
175.0
182.5
182.5
182.5
220.0
237.5
250.0
237.5
237.5
655.0
637.97
4
Danielyan Samvel O 1982 Moscow 89.20 200.0
215.0
230.0
215.0
215.0
135.0
142.5
150.0
142.5
142.5
220.0
240.0
220.0
220.0
577.5
562.49
5
Suprunov Dmitriy O 1989 Pushkino 87.30 180.0
192.5
192.5
192.5
137.5
142.5
147.5
142.5
142.5
200.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
555.0
548.34 Юдин Г.
DQ
Sheykin Aleksey O 1988 Bobruysk 89.30 240.0
250.0
250.0
240.0
240.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
180.0
180.0
280.0
290.0
300.0
290.0
290.0
710.0
691.54
1
Akhmetshin Robert M1 1977 Odintsovo 87.10 170.0
185.0
192.5
192.5
192.5
115.0
125.0
132.5
132.5
132.5
210.0
225.0
240.0
225.0
225.0
550.0
357.21 Дурнов Р.
2
Borisov Andrey M1 1974 Lobnya 89.00 107.5
112.5
117.5
117.5
117.5
95.0
100.0
102.5
102.5
102.5
135.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
365.0
234.36 Реброва Н.
1
Akopyan Arsen M2 1970 Moscow 89.00 170.0
180.0
187.5
180.0
180.0
120.0
130.0
132.5
132.5
132.5
200.0
210.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
527.5
338.69 Бардин В.
1
Vladimirov Evgeniy M3 1964 Chernogolovka 88.70 250.0
260.0
270.0
260.0
260.0
150.0
155.0
160.0
155.0
155.0
245.0
250.0
252.5
252.5
252.5
667.5
429.34 Серегин К.
2
Grishin Evgeniy M3 1966 Moscow 89.30 112.5
112.5
112.5
112.5
112.5
85.0
87.5
87.5
87.5
125.0
132.5
140.0
140.0
140.0
340.0
217.92
Category 100 kg
1
Zabelin Nikolay O 1985 Kashin 98.10 210.0
220.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
155.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
160.0
250.0
260.0
262.5
260.0
260.0
645.0
395.63
2
Gostyaev Aleksandr O 1982 Dolgoprudnyy 95.50 210.0
210.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
155.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
260.0
260.0
265.0
260.0
260.0
635.0
394.06
3
Andreev Andrey O 1979 Kashin 99.50 180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
220.0
235.0
240.0
235.0
235.0
605.0
368.94 Забелин Николай
4
Zubakov Gleb O 1991 Moscow 98.50 185.0
185.0
195.0
185.0
185.0
135.0
140.0
142.5
140.0
140.0
242.5
250.0
242.5
242.5
567.5
347.51
5
Vasilevsky Mikhail O 1991 Moscow 99.20 190.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
127.5
135.0
137.5
137.5
137.5
205.0
220.0
230.0
220.0
220.0
567.5
346.50
6
Konakov Maksim O 1992 Penza 96.50 130.0
145.0
155.0
145.0
145.0
115.0
125.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
170.0
190.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
485.0
299.59 Дурнов Р.
Category 110 kg
1
Tertyshnyy Roman O 1987 Mineralnie Vodi 106.60 245.0
260.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
155.0
162.5
170.0
170.0
170.0
260.0
270.0
282.5
270.0
270.0
710.0
422.07 Айвазов А.
2
Gusev Sergey O 1988 Soligalich 106.20 225.0
235.0
245.0
245.0
245.0
170.0
177.5
182.5
182.5
182.5
255.0
255.0
282.5
255.0
255.0
682.5
406.23
3
Klimov Roman O 1981 Moscow 107.40 207.5
220.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
145.0
152.5
157.5
157.5
157.5
245.0
262.5
277.5
277.5
277.5
670.0
397.30
4
Samaryanov Dmitriy O 1978 Nizhniy Novgorod 109.00 200.0
215.0
222.5
222.5
222.5
167.5
177.5
180.0
180.0
180.0
240.0
252.5
260.0
260.0
260.0
662.5
390.98
5
Cherepkov Aleksey O 1988 Elektrostal 107.00 215.0
225.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
160.0
165.0
170.0
165.0
165.0
250.0
260.0
265.0
265.0
265.0
660.0
391.85
1
Israpilov Magomedamin M1 1975 Mahachkala 107.30 200.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
200.0
180.0
180.0
570.0
338.10 Гаджиабдулаев Б.
Category 125 kg
1
Parshikov Ion J 1995 - 114.10 220.0
227.5
232.5
232.5
232.5
145.0
152.5
157.5
157.5
157.5
230.0
240.0
240.0
230.0
230.0
620.0
361.02
1
Efimenko Dmitriy O 1990 Ryazan 123.80 220.0
230.0
230.0
220.0
220.0
150.0
157.5
162.5
157.5
157.5
260.0
275.0
285.0
275.0
275.0
652.5
372.56 Торопцев И.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Penkova Polina 282.5 62.50 305.23
Junior
1
Belskaya Sofya 302.5 57.30 349.58
Open
1
Dudareva Ekaterina 320.0 58.70 362.89
2
Latukhina Marina 280.0 55.30 332.71
3
Zemtsova Irina 257.5 50.00 330.79
4
Mironova Natalya 310.0 66.70 319.12
5
Penkova Polina 282.5 62.50 305.23
6
Derebchinskaya Anna 222.5 54.30 268.19
7
Popova Ekaterina 227.5 58.70 257.99
8
Averyanova Tatyana 187.5 47.80 249.09
9
Stepanova Olga 167.5 55.40 198.75
10
Kanunnikova Elizaveta 157.5 55.90 185.58
Masters 1
1
Cherkasova Natalya 320.0 66.70 329.42
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Fam Vladislav 542.5 87.30 351.90
2
Sazonov Andrey 420.0 72.40 306.91
3
Solomka Ernest 327.5 75.60 232.08
Junior
1
Parshikov Ion 620.0 114.10 361.02
2
Kafash Mikhail 515.0 79.60 352.71
Open
1
Prikhodko Andrey 690.0 89.70 669.30
2
Vladimirov Evgeniy 667.5 88.70 652.82
3
Sobtsov Dmitriy 655.0 89.30 637.97
4
Danielyan Samvel 577.5 89.20 562.49
5
Suprunov Dmitriy 555.0 87.30 548.34
6
Tertyshnyy Roman 710.0 106.60 422.07
7
Gusev Sergey 682.5 106.20 406.23
8
Klimov Roman 670.0 107.40 397.30
9
Zabelin Nikolay 645.0 98.10 395.63
10
Gostyaev Aleksandr 635.0 95.50 394.06
Masters 1
1
Akhmetshin Robert 550.0 87.10 357.21
2
Israpilov Magomedamin 570.0 107.30 338.10
3
Gerasimenko Oleg 442.5 81.50 298.63
4
Borisov Andrey 365.0 89.00 234.36
Masters 2
1
Akopyan Arsen 527.5 89.00 338.69
Masters 4
1
Vladimirov Evgeniy 667.5 88.70 429.34
2
Grishin Evgeniy 340.0 89.30 217.92