Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Open Cup of Helios and the championship of the city of Voronezh

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Location
Voronezh
Date
10 feb 2018
Division
raw
Number of participants
66
ID
43330
Views
2956
Added by
Power35 19 feb 2018
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Fedoseeva Darya T2 2000 Voronezh 46.70 65.0
70.0
72.5
70.0
84.27 Шевченко С.
1
Fedoseeva Darya O 2000 Voronezh 46.70 65.0
70.0
72.5
70.0
84.27 Шевченко С.
Category 56 kg
1
Kulakova Yuliya O 1987 Novovoronezh 54.20 52.5
52.5
55.0
52.5
56.26 Симонов Ю.
Category 60 kg
1
Voronova Sofiya T3 1998 Voronezh 60.00 65.0
70.0
75.0
70.0
69.13 Ольховский А.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Razmanova Viktoriya O 1990 Voronezh 64.10 67.5
70.0
72.5
72.5
67.96 Капачев А.
2
Savina Galina O 1975 Voronezh 67.00 67.5
70.0
75.0
70.0
63.34
1
Savina Galina M1 1975 Voronezh 67.00 67.5
70.0
75.0
70.0
64.61
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Bondarev Kirill T1 2004 Voronezh 54.80 67.5
70.0
72.5
70.0
63.91 Бондарев А.
2
Grechkin Egor T1 2002 Rossosh 54.20 60.0
65.0
67.5
65.0
60.05 Лукьянов А.
1
Bondarev Kirill O 2004 Voronezh 54.80 67.5
70.0
72.5
70.0
63.91 Бондарев А.
Category 60 kg
1
Chursanov Maksim J 1997 Voronezh 60.00 130.0
135.0
137.5
137.5
114.51
Category 67.5 kg
1
Samofalov Denis T1 2002 Rossosh 65.70 75.0
80.0
82.5
80.0
61.28 Кривошляпин А.
2
Kazakov Danil T1 2002 Voronezh 65.70 60.0
65.0
70.0
70.0
53.62 Петриев К.
Category 75 kg
1
Dudkin Nikita T2 2001 Boguchar 75.00 90.0
95.0
97.5
95.0
65.41 Гоцкин Ю. Мамонова Т.
1
Shulgin Dmitriy T3 1998 Boguchar 71.90 130.0
135.0
137.5
135.0
95.99 Гоцкин Ю. Мамонова Т.
-
Tolokonnikov Kirill T3 1999 Voronezh 73.40 117.5
117.5
117.5
1
Tyutin Aleksey O 1991 Anna 72.70 110.0
120.0
135.0
120.0
138.12
1
Chebotarev Vitaliy M2 1960 Voronezh 73.70 90.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
88.44
Category 82.5 kg
1
Rukavishnikov Russialan J 1994 Tikhoretsk 78.40 142.5
147.5
150.0
150.0
100.05
1
Umarov Stas O 1986 Liski 81.50 170.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
120.19
2
Pozdnyakov Aleksandr O 1979 Rossosh 77.60 150.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
107.49 Кривошляпин А.
3
Solokhin Oleg O 1985 Voronezh 80.80 142.5
150.0
155.0
150.0
98.03
4
Antonov Aleksandr O 1988 Voronezh 81.90 127.5
132.5
137.5
137.5
89.06
5
Gurkin Stanislav O 1991 Voronezh 80.50 117.5
122.5
127.5
127.5
83.51
-
Tyurenkov Dmitriy O 1989 Voronezh 79.90 130.0
132.5
132.5
Category 90 kg
1
Prokopenko Evgeniy T2 2001 Belgorod 84.80 90.0
100.0
102.5
102.5
64.93 Рядинский Д.
1
Lukyanov Bogdan T3 1998 Rossosh 89.40 120.0
130.0
130.0
120.0
73.69
1
Lashkevich Vladimir J 1995 Semiluki 87.10 120.0
135.0
135.0
120.0
74.81
1
Tyunin Nikita O 1991 Semiluki 86.20 170.0
175.0
180.0
180.0
112.91
2
Avilov Maksim O 1989 Voronezh 87.90 130.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
86.81
3
Sopov Denis O 1982 Voronezh 88.60 125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
80.25
Category 100 kg
1
Tulin Aleksandr T3 1998 Pavlovsk 96.70 150.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
100.30
1
Yakunin Vladimir J 1994 Voronezh 92.10 125.0
132.5
137.5
137.5
83.09 Шевченко С.
2
Cherkasov Andrey J 1997 Tambov 91.30 135.0
140.0
140.0
135.0
81.96 Трезинский А.
1
Zubkov Vladimir O 1988 Voronezh 93.30 130.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
81.04 Кузнецов Д.
1
Parshin Evgeniy M1 1976 Voronezh 95.20 160.0
175.0
175.0
160.0
96.04 Ольховский А.
Category 110 kg
1
Voloshin Pavel T3 2000 Boguchar 101.00 100.0
105.0
105.0
100.0
57.89 Гоцкин Ю. Мамонова Т.
1
Taranin Nikita O 1989 Rossosh 108.00 180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
113.10 Лукьянов А.
2
Kuznetsov Dmitriy O 1986 Voronezh 102.50 175.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
106.49
3
Zubenko Vadim O 1989 Voronezh 107.30 167.5
175.0
185.0
185.0
104.82
4
Shipilov Oleg O 1985 Voronezh 104.20 170.0
180.0
185.0
180.0
103.00
-
Gorshkov Vladimir O 1981 Semiluki 109.70 167.5
167.5
167.5
1
Kalinin Mikhail M1 1975 Lipetsk 109.90 162.5
175.0
175.0
162.5
94.27
Category 125 kg
1
Bystryukov Andrey O 1980 Semiluki 113.60 185.0
195.0
200.0
200.0
111.58
2
Bogoslovskiy Andrey O 1978 Voronezh 111.50 175.0
185.0
195.0
185.0
103.69
3
Parastaev Dmitriy O 1991 Boguchar 118.50 130.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
82.88 Гоцкин Ю. Мамонова Т.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 2
1
Fedoseeva Darya 70.0 46.70 84.27
Teen 3
1
Voronova Sofiya 70.0 60.00 69.13
Open
1
Fedoseeva Darya 70.0 46.70 84.27
2
Razmanova Viktoriya 72.5 64.10 67.96
3
Savina Galina 70.0 67.00 63.34
4
Kulakova Yuliya 52.5 54.20 56.26
Masters 1
1
Savina Galina 70.0 67.00 64.61
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Bondarev Kirill 70.0 54.80 63.91
2
Samofalov Denis 80.0 65.70 61.28
3
Grechkin Egor 65.0 54.20 60.05
4
Kazakov Danil 70.0 65.70 53.62
Teen 2
1
Dudkin Nikita 95.0 75.00 65.41
2
Prokopenko Evgeniy 102.5 84.80 64.93
Teen 3
1
Tulin Aleksandr 170.0 96.70 100.30
2
Shulgin Dmitriy 135.0 71.90 95.99
3
Lukyanov Bogdan 120.0 89.40 73.69
4
Voloshin Pavel 100.0 101.00 57.89
Junior
1
Chursanov Maksim 137.5 60.00 114.51
2
Rukavishnikov Russialan 150.0 78.40 100.05
3
Yakunin Vladimir 137.5 92.10 83.09
4
Cherkasov Andrey 135.0 91.30 81.96
5
Lashkevich Vladimir 120.0 87.10 74.81
Open
1
Tyutin Aleksey 120.0 72.70 138.12
2
Umarov Stas 185.0 81.50 120.19
3
Taranin Nikita 200.0 108.00 113.10
4
Tyunin Nikita 180.0 86.20 112.91
5
Bystryukov Andrey 200.0 113.60 111.58
6
Pozdnyakov Aleksandr 160.0 77.60 107.49
7
Kuznetsov Dmitriy 185.0 102.50 106.49
8
Zubenko Vadim 185.0 107.30 104.82
9
Bogoslovskiy Andrey 185.0 111.50 103.69
10
Shipilov Oleg 180.0 104.20 103.00
Masters 1
1
Parshin Evgeniy 160.0 95.20 96.04
2
Kalinin Mikhail 162.5 109.90 94.27
Masters 2
1
Chebotarev Vitaliy 100.0 73.70 88.44