Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Open tournament "Iron Unity"

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Location
Kostroma
Date
3 nov 2018
Division
raw
Number of participants
94
ID
49639
Views
764
Added by
Power35 8 nov 2018
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Ovchinnikova Tatyana O 1989 Yaroslavl 47.90 62.5
62.5
82.90
2
Kochetkova Elena O 1991 Ivanovo 46.70 45.0
47.5
50.0
50.0
67.56 Торлин В.
Category 52 kg
1
Malysheva Ekaterina O 1987 Yaroslavl 50.20 42.5
45.0
47.5
47.5
60.84 Комаров И.
2
Knyazeva Ekaterina O 1984 Ivanovo 50.20 37.5
40.0
42.5
42.5
54.43
3
Dadazhanova Yana O 1991 Kostroma 50.30 35.0
37.5
37.5
35.0
44.76
Category 56 kg
1
Grishanina Tatyana O 1991 Manturovo 53.70 47.5
50.0
52.5
52.5
63.83 Батов Е.
2
Ogorodnikova Anna O 1981 Ivanovo 55.50 47.5
50.0
55.0
50.0
59.25 Пашков И.
3
Poteryakhina Irina O 1995 Yaroslavl 55.50 42.5
47.5
47.5
42.5
50.36 Мартиросян К.
Category 60 kg
1
Dudareva Ekaterina O 1993 Roshal 59.20 80.0
85.0
85.0
80.0
90.13
2
Lebedeva Irina O 1999 Manturovo 58.40 60.0
62.5
62.5
60.0
68.31 Солоницкий Е.
3
Guseva Aleksandra O 1992 Ivanovo 59.50 50.0
50.0
52.5
50.0
56.11 Пашков И.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Dmitrieva Ekaterina O 1988 Rybinsk 66.60 77.5
82.5
85.0
85.0
87.60
2
Rezvanova Elena O 1982 Kirov 65.50 55.0
57.5
57.5
57.5
59.98 Пашков И.
Category 75 kg
1
Martynova Anna O 1982 Mogocha 73.50 60.0
65.0
70.0
70.0
67.41 Потемкина М.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Vyugin Daniil O 2001 Manturovo 54.40 77.5
82.5
82.5
77.5
72.61 Солоницкий Е.
Category 60 kg
1
Surkov Dmitriy O 1989 Ivanovo 60.00 102.5
110.0
115.0
110.0
93.82
2
Abramov Dmitriy O 1996 Yaroslavl 59.70 90.0
95.0
97.5
90.0
77.11
Category 67.5 kg
1
Panfilov Dmitriy O 1990 Kostroma 62.90 105.0
105.0
107.5
107.5
87.91
2
Pyatkin Boris O 1998 Kostroma 65.20 85.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
75.35
3
Sukhov Kirill O 2005 Roshal 65.80 80.0
85.0
87.5
85.0
Category 75 kg
1
Perepelitsyn Viktor O 1984 Yaroslavl 72.90 130.0
140.0
150.0
140.0
101.79
2
Malyushitskiy Sergey O 1981 Manturovo 73.00 130.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
94.43
3
Aleshkov Nikita O 1993 Kostroma 73.40 107.5
112.5
117.5
112.5
81.39 Смирнов А.
4
Egorov Aleksandr O 1994 Kostroma 71.60 80.0
80.0
110.0
110.0
117.5
81.04
5
Tochiev Timur O 1990 Kostroma 74.50 110.0
117.5
117.5
110.0
78.75
6
Chernov Kirill O 1998 Kostroma 73.20 105.0
117.5
105.0
76.12 Ухин В.
7
Shamshurin Mikhail O 1987 Kostroma 69.20
100.0
117.5
100.0
75.61
8
Kurbanov Dzhokhar O 1997 Kostroma 75.00 100.0
110.0
117.5
100.0
71.26
-
Kantarov Anton O 1993 Kostroma 71.70 115.0
Category 82.5 kg
1
Khokhalev Semen O 1986 Yaroslavl 80.80 140.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
105.16
2
Poluyanenkov Vitaliy O 1988 Roshal 79.00 150.0
152.5
155.0
152.5
104.95
3
Kochetkov Aleksandr O 1988 Teikovo 79.50 140.0
142.5
145.0
142.5
97.67 Торлин В.
4
Stepanov Sergey O 1982 Kostroma 79.00 135.0
135.0
142.5
135.0
92.91 Жильцов Н.
5
Proskuryakov Aleksandr O 1983 Kostroma 81.00 120.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
88.07
6
Astafyev Yuriy O 1988 Kostroma 80.00 120.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
85.34 Карпов А.
7
Rusov Dmitriy O 1980 Kostroma 78.40 112.5
122.5
122.5
112.5
77.80
8
Medvedev Daniil O 1997 Manturovo 76.40 100.0
107.5
112.5
107.5
75.63
-
Kamnev Aleksandr O 1993 Kostroma 80.60 122.5
122.5
127.5
-
Sukhanov Denis O 1978 Aktau 81.30 130.0
140.0
140.0
Category 90 kg
1
Ksenofontov Roman O 1989 Ivanovo 88.50 160.0
170.0
177.5
170.0
109.47 Фотин А.
2
Polyanskiy Artem O 1992 Yaroslavl 88.90 170.0
177.5
177.5
170.0
109.22
3
Afanasyev Nikolay O 1973 Kostroma 89.50 140.0
147.5
152.5
152.5
97.63
4
Batov Evgeniy O 1984 Manturovo 85.30 140.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
95.27
5
Belkov Ilya O 1987 Kostroma 87.90 135.0
137.5
142.5
142.5
92.10 Карпов А.
6
Migachev Pavel O 1994 Saratov 87.80 100.0
115.0
132.5
115.0
74.37
Category 100 kg
1
Surkov Sergey O 1985 Ivanovo 93.00 180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
125.64
2
Malyshev Roman O 1978 Totma 90.90 170.0
180.0
185.0
180.0
114.34
3
Tikhomirov Sergey O 1993 Kostroma 97.50 170.0
172.5
175.0
175.0
107.62
4
Solonitskiy Evgeniy O 1990 Manturovo 98.60 145.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
94.87
5
Redkin Dmitriy O 1983 Kostroma 96.00 145.0
150.0
152.5
152.5
94.42
6
Savinov Andrey O 1980 Ivanovo 96.30 147.5
150.0
152.5
152.5
94.29
7
Samokhotov Vladimir O 1987 Kostroma 91.70 150.0
150.0
94.87
8
Moiseev Sergey O 1977 Murmansk 96.70 145.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
92.57 Рассохин А.
9
Vinogradov Kirill O 1998 Kostroma 93.60 140.0
145.0
147.5
147.5
92.38
-
Anfilov Mikhail O 1975 Yaroslavl 97.90 125.0
125.0
125.0
Сорокин Ю.
Category 110 kg
1
Solovyev Aleksey O 1990 Kolchugino 106.00 245.0
255.0
265.0
255.0
151.88
2
Kuzmin Dmytriy O 1984 Kostroma 106.40 180.0
187.5
192.5
187.5
111.53
3
Samaryanov Dmitriy O 1978 Kineshma 109.60 175.0
185.0
185.0
175.0
103.10
4
Gerasimov Ruslan O 1979 Galich 104.90 150.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
101.62
5
Romanenko Aleksandr O 1996 Kostroma 108.00 170.0
180.0
170.0
100.62
6
Kobyakov Andrey O 1988 Kostroma 107.70 140.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
88.87
7
Kapitonov Yuriy O 1957 Ivanovo 104.40 135.0
140.0
135.0
80.83
8
Smirnov Vasiliy O 1979 Ivanovo 101.00 120.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
75.78
-
Gusev Roman O 1988 Yaroslavl 106.20 200.0
200.0
Category 125 kg
1
Sharov Aleksandr O 1983 Kostroma 114.40 190.0
205.0
210.0
205.0
119.28
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Dudareva Ekaterina 80.0 59.20 90.13
2
Dmitrieva Ekaterina 85.0 66.60 87.60
3
Ovchinnikova Tatyana 62.5 47.90 82.90
4
Lebedeva Irina 60.0 58.40 68.31
5
Kochetkova Elena 50.0 46.70 67.56
6
Martynova Anna 70.0 73.50 67.41
7
Grishanina Tatyana 52.5 53.70 63.83
8
Malysheva Ekaterina 47.5 50.20 60.84
9
Rezvanova Elena 57.5 65.50 59.98
10
Ogorodnikova Anna 50.0 55.50 59.25
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Solovyev Aleksey 255.0 106.00 151.88
2
Surkov Sergey 200.0 93.00 125.64
3
Sharov Aleksandr 205.0 114.40 119.28
4
Malyshev Roman 180.0 90.90 114.34
5
Kuzmin Dmytriy 187.5 106.40 111.53
6
Ksenofontov Roman 170.0 88.50 109.47
7
Polyanskiy Artem 170.0 88.90 109.22
8
Tikhomirov Sergey 175.0 97.50 107.62
9
Khokhalev Semen 155.0 80.80 105.16
10
Poluyanenkov Vitaliy 152.5 79.00 104.95