Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

12th Open Tournament Memory of I. M. Palkin

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Location
Nytva
Date
7 dec 2019
Division
raw
Number of participants
89
ID
62159
Views
1347
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 19 dec 2019
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Makarova Inna O 1994 Perm 47.90 55.0
60.0
60.0
55.0
72.95 Рогожников Е.
2
Ponosova Yuliya O 1986 Nytva 47.90 45.0
47.5
50.0
50.0
66.32 Койков Е.
Category 52 kg
1
Sedova Svetlana O 1989 Perm 50.70 40.0
42.5
45.0
42.5
54.02 Рогожников Е.
2
Poponina Elena O 1973 Perm 51.30 25.0
30.0
35.0
35.0
44.09 Рогожников Е.
1
Poponina Elena M2 1973 Perm 51.30 25.0
30.0
35.0
35.0
44.09 Рогожников Е.
Category 56 kg
1
Getashvili Mariya O 1980 Perm 55.40 77.5
80.0
80.0
77.5
91.96 Баландин С.
2
Kalabina Mariya O 1991 Nytva 55.90 50.0
55.0
57.5
55.0
64.80 Койков Е.
3
Didzhokene Margarita O 1992 Perm 55.40 40.0
45.0
50.0
45.0
53.40 Рогожников Е.
4
Tikhonova Aleksandra O 1992 Perm 55.30 37.5
40.0
42.5
42.5
50.50 Баландин С.
1
Kuznetsova Lidiya M2 1973 Perm 55.20 40.0
45.0
47.5
45.0
53.55 Баландин С.
Category 60 kg
1
Gurskaya Viktoriya O 1994 Perm 58.30 70.0
75.0
80.0
75.0
85.51 Рогожников Е.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Yanaeva Elena O 1996 Perm 66.70 65.0
70.0
75.0
70.0
Рогожников Е.
1
Pereplesnina Oksana M1 1974 Perm 65.90 60.0
65.0
65.0
60.0
62.31
Category 75 kg
1
Tkach Lyudmila O 1996 Perm 67.60 75.0
80.0
90.0
90.0
91.76 Рогожников Е.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Mochilevskaya Natalya O 1986 Perm 77.20 115.0
125.0
135.0
135.0
126.09 Рогожников Е.
2
Rogozhnikova Mariya O 1987 Perm 76.50 75.0
80.0
90.0
90.0
84.52 Рогожников Е.
3
Kozhevnikova Mariya O 1982 Perm 78.80 47.5
50.0
55.0
55.0
50.76 Баландин С.
Category 90 kg
1
Semakina Ekaterina O 1992 Perm 87.20 65.0
70.0
77.5
77.5
67.89 Рогожников Е.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Ermakov Artem T 2005 Perm 49.20 40.0
50.0
55.0
55.0
57.27 Рогожников Е.
2
Volkov Danil T 2004 Perm 38.70 37.5
40.0
42.5
40.0
55.81 Сячин А.
Category 60 kg
1
Burmatov Daniil T 2003 Perm 59.10 80.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
77.83
2
Yakhin Eldar T 2006 Perm 57.40 65.0
70.0
72.5
72.5
64.44 Переплеснина О.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Starkov Valentin T 2004 Perm 60.90 70.0
75.0
80.0
75.0
63.11 Переплеснина О.
2
Karyakin Nikita T 2007 Perm 62.50 40.0
45.0
45.0
40.0
32.89 Рогожников Е.
1
Chudinov Viktor O 1991 Perm 67.40 110.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
92.63 Рогожников Е.
2
Belkin Sergey O 1988 Perm 64.70 100.0
107.5
110.0
110.0
87.81
3
Sterlyagov Anton O 1991 Perm 66.00 100.0
107.5
107.5
100.0
78.52
Category 75 kg
1
Ryzhikh Ivan T 2003 Perm 68.20 107.5
115.0
117.5
117.5
89.85 Рогожников Е.
2
Oschepkov Rostislav T 2000 Novoilinskiy 72.60 100.0
110.0
120.0
100.0
72.93 Попков А.
3
Shantarin Konstantin T 2001 Perm 71.50 80.0
90.0
90.0
80.0
59.00 Рогожников Е.
4
Fomin Dmitriy T 2005 Perm 74.50 75.0
75.0
77.5
77.5
55.48 Переплеснина О.
5
Ermakov Nikita T 2005 Perm 73.00 40.0
55.0
60.0
55.0
39.95 Рогожников Е.
1
Kivelev Ivan O 1991 Perm 73.30 140.0
140.0
155.0
155.0
112.25
2
Agabalaev Rovshan O 1992 Perm 73.50 155.0
165.0
165.0
155.0
112.03 Рогожников Е.
3
Popkov Aleksandr O 1985 Novoilinskiy 73.10 120.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
94.33 Попков А.
4
Novikov Georgiy O 1987 Solikamsk 73.30 107.5
115.0
117.5
117.5
85.10
5
Ryabchevskikh Mikhail O 1991 Perm 72.90 100.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
79.98 Рогожников Е.
6
Nekrasov Sergey O 1984 Perm 72.00 90.0
95.0
100.0
95.0
69.70 Баландин С.
1
Nekrasov Dmitriy M4 1963 Perm 73.80 125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
93.69 Баландин С.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Pereplesnin Mikhail T 2004 Perm 81.80 85.0
85.0
90.0
85.0
57.24 Переплеснина О.
1
Orlov Sergey J 1996 Perm 79.70 137.5
140.0
142.5
142.5
97.52 Рогожников Е.
1
Maltsev Pavel O 1990 Perm 80.00 150.0
155.0
157.5
157.5
107.53 Рогожников Е.
2
Ozhgibesov Stanislav O 1990 Perm 81.00 150.0
155.0
157.5
157.5
106.69 Рогожников Е.
3
Syachin Anton O 1991 Perm 82.40 155.0
157.5
160.0
157.5
105.59
4
Semikolenov Dmitriy O 1993 Perm 75.20 120.0
120.0
127.5
127.5
90.68 Переплеснина О.
5
Volkov Sergey O 1985 Perm 79.40 122.5
127.5
130.0
127.5
87.46 Сячин А.
6
Yaroslavtsev Igor O 1991 Perm 82.00 120.0
127.5
130.0
127.5
85.73 Новинский А.
1
Kazakov Andrey M1 1976 Perm 80.60 130.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
95.13
1
Zhilin Oleg M3 1967 Krasnokamsk 77.80 85.0
95.0
105.0
95.0
66.03
Category 90 kg
1
Adzhikildeev Vitaliy O 1988 Yayva 87.60 170.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
119.78
2
Sumenkov Denis O 1992 Perm 89.30 142.5
150.0
155.0
150.0
96.14
3
Seturidze Georgiy O 1989 Perm 90.00 130.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
89.38
Category 100 kg
1
Luzin Ivan T 2004 Novoilinskiy 95.80 100.0
105.0
107.5
105.0
65.07 Попков А.
1
Filimonenko Vladimir O 1981 Nytva 96.70 170.0
180.0
190.0
180.0
111.09 Койков Е.
2
Khokhlov Viktor O 1982 Uralskiy 97.40 175.0
175.0
180.0
175.0
107.67 Попков А.
3
Okulov Yuriy O 1987 Perm 93.60 155.0
160.0
162.5
160.0
100.21 Переплеснина О.
4
Kozlovich Maksim O 1983 Krasnokamsk 99.00 150.0
160.0
177.5
160.0
97.77
5
Teploukhov Andrey O 1983 Perm 97.20 135.0
142.5
145.0
145.0
89.29 Новинский А.
6
Tupitsin Dmitriy O 1995 Krasnokamsk 93.50 125.0
135.0
147.5
135.0
84.59
Category 110 kg
1
Rogozhnikov Egor O 1990 Perm 109.80 205.0
210.0
215.0
215.0
126.60 Рогожников Е.
2
Krutikov Aleksey O 1993 Perm 107.50 170.0
175.0
177.5
177.5
105.22
3
Pasynkov Roman O 1981 Perm 104.40 135.0
140.0
140.0
135.0
80.83 Баландин С.
1
Shamsutdinov Egor M1 1979 Perm 107.10 130.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
83.09 Рогожников Е.
1
Glukhov Aleksey M4 1960 Krasnokamsk 103.50 90.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
60.06
Category 125 kg
1
Kadochnikov Andrey O 1983 Krasnokamsk 110.10 140.0
140.0
160.0
140.0
82.37
Category 140+ kg
1
Taran Valentin O 1976 Solikamsk 157.90 230.0
237.5
240.0
240.0
131.82
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Mochilevskaya Natalya 135.0 77.20 126.09
2
Getashvili Mariya 77.5 55.40 91.96
3
Tkach Lyudmila 90.0 67.60 91.76
4
Gurskaya Viktoriya 75.0 58.30 85.51
5
Rogozhnikova Mariya 90.0 76.50 84.52
6
Makarova Inna 55.0 47.90 72.95
7
Semakina Ekaterina 77.5 87.20 67.89
8
Ponosova Yuliya 50.0 47.90 66.32
9
Kalabina Mariya 55.0 55.90 64.80
10
Sedova Svetlana 42.5 50.70 54.02
Masters 1
1
Pereplesnina Oksana 60.0 65.90 62.31
Masters 2
1
Kuznetsova Lidiya 45.0 55.20 53.55
2
Poponina Elena 35.0 51.30 44.09
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Ryzhikh Ivan 117.5 68.20 89.85
2
Burmatov Daniil 90.0 59.10 77.83
3
Oschepkov Rostislav 100.0 72.60 72.93
4
Luzin Ivan 105.0 95.80 65.07
5
Yakhin Eldar 72.5 57.40 64.44
6
Starkov Valentin 75.0 60.90 63.11
7
Shantarin Konstantin 80.0 71.50 59.00
8
Ermakov Artem 55.0 49.20 57.27
9
Pereplesnin Mikhail 85.0 81.80 57.24
10
Volkov Danil 40.0 38.70 55.81
Junior
1
Orlov Sergey 142.5 79.70 97.52
Open
1
Taran Valentin 240.0 157.90 131.82
2
Rogozhnikov Egor 215.0 109.80 126.60
3
Adzhikildeev Vitaliy 185.0 87.60 119.78
4
Kivelev Ivan 155.0 73.30 112.25
5
Agabalaev Rovshan 155.0 73.50 112.03
6
Filimonenko Vladimir 180.0 96.70 111.09
7
Khokhlov Viktor 175.0 97.40 107.67
8
Maltsev Pavel 157.5 80.00 107.53
9
Ozhgibesov Stanislav 157.5 81.00 106.69
10
Syachin Anton 157.5 82.40 105.59
Masters 1
1
Kazakov Andrey 140.0 80.60 95.13
2
Shamsutdinov Egor 140.0 107.10 83.09
Masters 4
1
Zhilin Oleg 95.0 77.80 66.03
Masters 3
1
Nekrasov Dmitriy 130.0 73.80 93.69
2
Glukhov Aleksey 100.0 103.50 60.06