Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

All-Russian master tournament "Northern Capital"

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Location
Saint Petersburg
Date
6 - 7 apr 2019
Division
raw
Number of participants
224
ID
53356
Views
6364
Added by
Power35 10 apr 2019
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Dakhina Ekaterina J 1995 Saint Petersburg 47.90 52.5
55.0
60.0
55.0
72.95 Новиков С.
1
Vereschagina Yuliya O 1985 Saint Petersburg 46.80 42.5
45.0
47.5
45.0
60.71 Филипский А.
Category 56 kg
1
Kozlova Mariya O 1984 Saint Petersburg 55.70 65.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
88.62
2
Svetlova Elena O 1988 Saint Petersburg 52.30 65.0
70.0
70.0
86.88 Светлов А.
-
Alekseeva Svetlana M1 1978 Saint Petersburg 53.10 55.0
60.0
62.5
Королева Т.
Category 60 kg
1
Sadovnikova Yuliya O 1983 Vologda 58.60 55.0
57.5
60.0
57.5
65.29
2
Polukhina Mariya O 1990 Saint Petersburg 57.60 37.5
42.5
45.0
45.0
51.79 Усков Н.
1
Surkina Lidiya M2 1972 Saint Petersburg 56.90 50.0
55.0
57.5
50.0
58.10 Иванов Т.
2
Andriyanova Olga M2 1972 Saint Petersburg 58.60 47.5
50.0
50.0
47.5
53.94 Дмитриева Е.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Tityuk Oleg T 2001 Vyborg 66.00 90.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
78.52 Солнцев И.
1
Filipskiy Aleksey O 1984 Saint Petersburg 66.20 105.0
110.0
117.5
117.5
92.03
Category 75 kg
1
Bolshakov Vladislav O 1990 Saint Petersburg 73.10 165.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
126.99 Усков Н.
2
Ivanchishin Denis O 1984 Saint Petersburg 72.80 125.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
98.25
3
Bornyakov Artem O 1989 Saint Petersburg 74.80 125.0
125.0
135.0
125.0
140.00
4
Ivanov Vasiliy O 1988 Yoshkar-Ola 73.90 115.0
120.0
122.5
122.5
138.67 Усков Н.
5
Igonin Aleksey O 1991 Saint Petersburg 74.40 117.5
120.0
135.0
120.0
134.88
6
Lobanov Vyacheslav O 1988 Saint Petersburg 73.60 105.0
107.5
117.5
117.5
133.83
7
Lebedev Sergey O 1987 Kandalaksha 72.50 95.0
105.0
110.0
105.0
121.28
8
Shkuratov Roman O 1991 Saint Petersburg 74.10 100.0
105.0
105.0
100.0
113.20
9
Lisovskiy Igor O 1983 Kronshtadt 70.40 90.0
95.0
100.0
95.0
112.67 Скворцов М.
DQ
Startsev Vitaliy O 1982 Saint Petersburg 74.20 112.5
117.5
125.0
125.0
141.00 Волков А.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Pichikov Ilya T 2001 Saint Petersburg 81.10 140.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
104.92
2
Ostapenko Denis T 1999 Saint Petersburg 81.20 117.5
125.0
130.0
130.0
87.93 Грахов Ю.
3
Tseyklin Evgeniy T 2000 Vyborg 76.10 110.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
84.65 Солнцев И.
1
Lukashuk Matvey J 1998 Saint Petersburg 76.20 110.0
117.5
127.5
127.5
89.86 Алтухов А.
1
Vladimirov Aleksandr O 1982 Saint Petersburg 78.20 160.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
117.77
2
Litvinenko Yuriy O 1989 Saint Petersburg 82.30 160.0
160.0
167.5
160.0
107.34 Заломаев С.
3
Ivanov Aleksey O 1987 Saint Petersburg 80.20 140.0
145.0
147.5
145.0
98.84 Толстиков М.
4
Ligay Aleksandr O 1987 Vyborg 80.60 140.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
98.53 Солцев И.
5
Klisch Roman O 1992 Saint Petersburg 80.90 135.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
91.52
6
Bondarev Aleksey O 1980 Saint Petersburg 79.30 127.5
132.5
137.5
132.5
90.96 Бекетов П.
7
Yanushkevich Dmitriy O 1987 Moscow 78.90 102.5
112.5
127.5
127.5
87.82
8
Tulaev Ivan O 1988 Saint Petersburg 81.90 127.5
127.5
85.79 Тимофеев Д.
1
Rusinov Stanislav M1 1978 Vyborg 81.30 140.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
101.38 Солнцев И.
1
Smirnov Dmitriy M3 1965 Kronshtadt 80.50 120.0
127.5
127.5
120.0
81.60 Скворцов М.
Category 90 kg
1
Reshetnikov Viktor T 2001 Vyborg 84.90 105.0
107.5
110.0
110.0
72.47 Солнцев И.
1
Petrov Aleksandr O 1984 Saint Petersburg 89.60 160.0
165.0
170.0
165.0
105.58 Волков А.
2
Taldykin Nikita O 1989 Saint Petersburg 89.00 145.0
152.5
157.5
157.5
101.13
3
Antonov Anton O 1989 Saint Petersburg 85.70 150.0
152.5
157.5
152.5
99.93
4
Krasivykh Vladimir O 1982 Saint Petersburg 87.20 130.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
90.87
5
Strugovschikov Nikolay O 1983 Saint Petersburg 88.00 125.0
132.5
135.0
135.0
87.20
6
Neschadim Maksim O 1994 Saint Petersburg 88.10 127.5
127.5
132.5
132.5
85.53
7
Barbashov Aleksandr O 1985 Bologoe 87.90 125.0
130.0
130.0
125.0
80.79
8
Vladykin Denis O 1987 Saint Petersburg 86.80 85.0
90.0
95.0
90.0
58.56 Усков Н.
1
Klyukvin Dmitriy M1 1977 Saint Petersburg 87.70 135.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
90.59 Карандашев В.
1
Ermolaev Igor M2 1974 Saint Petersburg 84.20 160.0
165.0
165.0
160.0
105.91
Category 100 kg
1
Zhelkobaev Ruslan T 2000 Vyborg 98.90 115.0
122.5
125.0
125.0
76.42 Солнцев И.
1
Krasavchikov Sergey O 1980 Saint Petersburg 96.50 185.0
195.0
195.0
185.0
114.28
2
Vagushov Aleksandr O 1983 Saint Petersburg 97.50 170.0
175.0
180.0
175.0
107.62 Фадин И.
3
Shlenchak Viktor O 1984 Saint Petersburg 93.10 160.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
106.74
4
Safonov Vladimir O 1987 Saint Petersburg 98.70 155.0
162.5
162.5
162.5
99.42
5
Rabinkov Andrey O 1983 Saint Petersburg 98.20 145.0
150.0
150.0
145.0
88.90
6
Gunchenkov Oleg O 1991 Saint Petersburg 97.70 142.5
147.5
147.5
142.5
87.56 Киселев С.
7
Shitikov Kirill O 1985 Saint Petersburg 99.30 130.0
140.0
142.5
140.0
85.44 Михайлова О.
8
Arkhipov Vyacheslav O 1995 Saint Petersburg 98.50 125.0
130.0
140.0
130.0
79.61 Гробовой А.
1
Balenkov Aleksey M1 1974 Morozova 97.60 130.0
132.5
135.0
132.5
81.45 Саитов А.
1
Syropyatov Aleksandr M2 1973 Morozova 92.00 130.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
85.25 Саитов А.
1
Smyshlyaev Viktor M4 1962 Nakhodka 99.90 140.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
91.32
Category 110 kg
1
Ostapenko Kirill O 1977 Saint Petersburg 105.50 167.5
175.0
180.0
175.0
104.40 Грахов Ю.
2
Slepnev Dmitriy O 1980 Saint Petersburg 106.80 157.5
162.5
167.5
167.5
99.51 Веревкин Г.
3
Kuznetsov Aleksandr O 1988 Saint Petersburg 107.30 142.5
147.5
155.0
155.0
91.94 Киселев С.
1
Ostapenko Kirill M1 1977 Saint Petersburg 105.50 167.5
175.0
180.0
175.0
104.40 Грахов Ю.
1
Saitov Aleksey M2 1973 Morozova 107.30 172.5
177.5
182.5
177.5
105.29
Category 125 kg
1
Terentyev Nikolay O 1991 Saint Petersburg 119.50 197.5
202.5
207.5
202.5
116.54
2
Nikolaev Aleksandr O 1985 Saint Petersburg 112.50 152.5
160.0
160.0
152.5
89.15
Category 140 kg
1
Demennik Nikolay O 1983 Saint Petersburg 138.70 190.0
195.0
197.5
195.0
109.12
2
Kozlov Dmitriy O 1989 Moscow 133.80 150.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
90.05
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Dakhina Ekaterina 55.0 47.90 72.95
Open
1
Kozlova Mariya 75.0 55.70 88.62
2
Svetlova Elena 70.0 52.30 86.88
3
Sadovnikova Yuliya 57.5 58.60 65.29
4
Vereschagina Yuliya 45.0 46.80 60.71
5
Polukhina Mariya 45.0 57.60 51.79
Masters 2
1
Surkina Lidiya 50.0 56.90 58.10
2
Andriyanova Olga 47.5 58.60 53.94
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Pichikov Ilya 155.0 81.10 104.92
2
Ostapenko Denis 130.0 81.20 87.93
3
Tseyklin Evgeniy 120.0 76.10 84.65
4
Tityuk Oleg 100.0 66.00 78.52
5
Zhelkobaev Ruslan 125.0 98.90 76.42
6
Reshetnikov Viktor 110.0 84.90 72.47
Junior
1
Lukashuk Matvey 127.5 76.20 89.86
Open
1
Bornyakov Artem 125.0 74.80 140.00
2
Ivanov Vasiliy 122.5 73.90 138.67
3
Igonin Aleksey 120.0 74.40 134.88
4
Lobanov Vyacheslav 117.5 73.60 133.83
5
Bolshakov Vladislav 175.0 73.10 126.99
6
Lebedev Sergey 105.0 72.50 121.28
7
Vladimirov Aleksandr 170.0 78.20 117.77
8
Terentyev Nikolay 202.5 119.50 116.54
9
Krasavchikov Sergey 185.0 96.50 114.28
10
Shkuratov Roman 100.0 74.10 113.20
Masters 1
1
Ostapenko Kirill 175.0 105.50 104.40
2
Rusinov Stanislav 150.0 81.30 101.38
3
Klyukvin Dmitriy 140.0 87.70 90.59
4
Balenkov Aleksey 132.5 97.60 81.45
Masters 2
1
Ermolaev Igor 160.0 84.20 105.91
2
Saitov Aleksey 177.5 107.30 105.29
3
Syropyatov Aleksandr 135.0 92.00 85.25
Masters 4
1
Smirnov Dmitriy 120.0 80.50 81.60
Masters 3
1
Smyshlyaev Viktor 150.0 99.90 91.32