Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

All-Russian master tournament "Northern Capital"

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Location
Saint Petersburg
Date
6 - 7 apr 2019
Division
raw
Number of participants
224
ID
53356
Views
6365
Added by
Power35 10 apr 2019
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 44 kg
1
Roslyakova Olga O 1987 Saint Petersburg 43.70 77.5
80.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
45.0
47.5
50.0
47.5
47.5
85.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
227.5
321.80 Ермолович К.
Category 48 kg
1
Dakhina Ekaterina J 1995 Saint Petersburg 47.90 85.0
87.5
92.5
87.5
87.5
52.5
55.0
60.0
55.0
55.0
97.5
110.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
252.5
334.93 Новиков С.
1
Fomicheva Svetlana M1 1977 Tikhvin 46.30 70.0
77.5
82.5
77.5
77.5
42.5
42.5
45.0
42.5
42.5
80.0
87.5
100.0
100.0
100.0
220.0
299.07
Category 52 kg
1
Mamont Anna O 1993 Saint Petersburg 48.50 82.5
87.5
92.5
87.5
87.5
52.5
57.5
60.0
57.5
57.5
110.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
120.0
265.0
348.30 Тимофеев Д.
2
Bryzgalova Elizaveta O 1991 Saint Petersburg 51.60 85.0
90.0
92.5
85.0
85.0
42.5
47.5
50.0
47.5
47.5
110.0
117.5
127.5
117.5
117.5
250.0
313.52 Новиков С.
Category 56 kg
1
Kozlova Mariya O 1984 Saint Petersburg 55.70 90.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
65.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
110.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
305.0
360.38
Category 60 kg
1
Chernysheva Ekaterina O 1976 Shlisselburg 59.60 85.0
92.5
95.0
95.0
95.0
52.5
57.5
60.0
60.0
60.0
120.0
130.0
142.5
130.0
130.0
285.0
319.40
2
Zolotova Svetlana O 1990 Saint Petersburg 58.60 70.0
75.0
80.0
75.0
75.0
47.5
47.5
50.0
47.5
47.5
87.5
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
217.5
246.98 Чащин А.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Bryakkieva Viktoriya O 1981 Saint Petersburg 63.40 100.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
65.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
115.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
320.0
342.03 Тимофеев Д.
2
Knyazeva Natalya O 1970 Ryazan 66.80 85.0
95.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
55.0
60.0
62.5
60.0
60.0
125.0
135.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
310.0
318.78 Тимофеев Д.
3
Biryukova Anastasiya O 1991 Saint Petersburg 65.80 90.0
105.0
115.0
105.0
105.0
45.0
52.5
52.5
52.5
52.5
90.0
117.5
117.5
117.5
117.5
275.0
285.91 Конников С.
4
Moskalenko Anna O 1988 Saint Petersburg 63.90 90.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
42.5
45.0
47.5
42.5
42.5
105.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
252.5
268.29 Ермолаева Д.
5
Lozychenko Aleksandra O 1991 Saint Petersburg 67.40 90.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
45.0
47.5
50.0
47.5
47.5
95.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
247.5
252.87 Смирнов О.
1
Stepanova Anna M5 1957 Saint Petersburg 61.60 70.0
75.0
77.5
70.0
70.0
42.5
45.0
47.5
45.0
45.0
100.0
105.0
107.5
105.0
105.0
220.0
240.35 Карандашев В.
Category 75 kg
1
Lutchenko Ekaterina O 1984 Saint Petersburg 69.30 100.0
105.0
107.5
105.0
105.0
47.5
50.0
55.0
50.0
50.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
295.0
295.53 Смирнов О.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Taratorkin Artem T 2002 Tikhvin 55.90 100.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
55.0
60.0
60.0
55.0
55.0
115.0
122.5
135.0
122.5
122.5
292.5
266.74
1
Lashmanov Dmitriy J 1996 Nizhniy Novgorod 54.80 90.0
100.0
110.0
90.0
90.0
62.5
70.0
75.0
70.0
70.0
117.5
130.0
150.0
130.0
130.0
290.0
269.71
Category 67.5 kg
1
Kalyukov Nikolay J 1998 Saint Petersburg 66.10 110.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
120.0
80.0
85.0
90.0
85.0
85.0
145.0
155.0
165.0
155.0
155.0
360.0
282.32 Егорова T.
1
Georgievskiy Roman O 1991 Khabarovsk 63.50 65.0
75.0
82.5
75.0
75.0
55.0
62.5
67.5
67.5
67.5
80.0
90.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
242.5
196.69 Яскевич Д.
-
Kuzmin Mikhail O 1991 Saint Petersburg 66.50 160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
Снопков В.
Category 75 kg
1
Timoschuk Sergey J 1998 Staryy Oskol 73.80 100.0
110.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
85.0
95.0
95.0
85.0
85.0
130.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
360.0
259.45 Талдыкин Н.
1
Serebrovskiy Nikolay O 1985 Saint Petersburg 72.30 125.0
130.0
140.0
130.0
130.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
95.0
95.0
120.0
122.5
130.0
122.5
122.5
347.5
254.19 Мухин Д.
Category 82.5 kg
-
Kovalevskiy Mark J 1996 Saint Petersburg 81.10 170.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
Талдыкин Н.
1
Novikov Maksim O 1998 Pikalyovo 81.90 230.0
240.0
245.0
245.0
245.0
150.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
250.0
260.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
680.0
457.54 Новиков Ю.
2
Abdulbarov Artem O 1983 Saint Petersburg 82.30 160.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
130.0
135.0
137.5
130.0
130.0
170.0
190.0
205.0
190.0
190.0
495.0
332.09
3
Tulaev Ivan O 1988 Saint Petersburg 81.90 125.0
135.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
120.0
127.5
127.5
127.5
127.5
130.0
145.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
427.5
287.65 Тимофеев Д.
-
Khokhlov Aleksandr O 1987 Saint Petersburg 82.00 150.0
157.5
165.0
157.5
157.5
102.5
102.5
102.5
Смирнов О.
Category 90 kg
1
Filimonov Pavel T 1999 Saint Petersburg 90.00 170.0
185.0
200.0
185.0
185.0
105.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
195.0
202.5
210.0
202.5
202.5
502.5
320.79 Смирнов О.
1
Abrosimov Sergey O 1985 Saint Petersburg 84.70 180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
210.0
225.0
232.5
225.0
225.0
565.0
372.71
2
Dmitrik Evgeniy O 1980 Pikalyovo 88.20 180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
125.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
190.0
205.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
545.0
351.59 Тимофеев Д.
3
Voroshilov Sergey O 1988 Saint Petersburg 88.50 160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
140.0
140.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
200.0
200.0
520.0
334.86 Сулейманов Э.
4
Egorov Dmitriy O 1989 Saint Petersburg 87.10 120.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
100.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
130.0
160.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
435.0
282.52 Тимофеев Д.
-
Shabatura Ruslan O 1985 Saint Petersburg 87.90 150.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
95.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
Немнонов С.
1
Karandashev Vladimir M2 1972 Saint Petersburg 87.80 160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
135.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
190.0
200.0
205.0
200.0
200.0
515.0
333.04
Category 100 kg
1
Matiev Zaur O 1986 Khasavyurt 96.60 240.0
250.0
255.0
255.0
255.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
285.0
300.0
305.0
300.0
300.0
740.0
456.90
2
Safonov Vladimir O 1987 Saint Petersburg 98.70 220.0
230.0
237.5
230.0
230.0
155.0
162.5
162.5
162.5
162.5
225.0
240.0
250.0
240.0
240.0
632.5
386.98
3
Sokolov Evgeniy O 1985 Saint Petersburg 99.00 185.0
195.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
125.0
135.0
137.5
135.0
135.0
210.0
225.0
240.0
225.0
225.0
565.0
345.25 Смирнов О.
Category 110 kg
-
Popenkov Nikita J 1998 Saint Petersburg 106.50 200.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
1
Ivanov Timofey O 1985 Saint Petersburg 107.00 190.0
202.5
210.0
210.0
210.0
145.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
150.0
200.0
215.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
580.0
344.35
2
Anchukov Mikhail O 1987 Saint Petersburg 107.00 170.0
170.0
180.0
170.0
170.0
110.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
125.0
190.0
210.0
210.0
190.0
190.0
485.0
287.95 Немнонов С.
3
Shilyaev Aleksey O 1995 Saint Petersburg 106.00 100.0
110.0
120.0
110.0
110.0
80.0
90.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
120.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
350.0
208.46 Беляев В.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Dakhina Ekaterina 252.5 47.90 334.93
Open
1
Kozlova Mariya 305.0 55.70 360.38
2
Mamont Anna 265.0 48.50 348.30
3
Bryakkieva Viktoriya 320.0 63.40 342.03
4
Roslyakova Olga 227.5 43.70 321.80
5
Chernysheva Ekaterina 285.0 59.60 319.40
6
Knyazeva Natalya 310.0 66.80 318.78
7
Bryzgalova Elizaveta 250.0 51.60 313.52
8
Lutchenko Ekaterina 295.0 69.30 295.53
9
Biryukova Anastasiya 275.0 65.80 285.91
10
Moskalenko Anna 252.5 63.90 268.29
Masters 1
1
Fomicheva Svetlana 220.0 46.30 299.07
Masters 5
1
Stepanova Anna 220.0 61.60 240.35
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Filimonov Pavel 502.5 90.00 320.79
2
Taratorkin Artem 292.5 55.90 266.74
Junior
1
Kalyukov Nikolay 360.0 66.10 282.32
2
Lashmanov Dmitriy 290.0 54.80 269.71
3
Timoschuk Sergey 360.0 73.80 259.45
Open
1
Novikov Maksim 680.0 81.90 457.54
2
Matiev Zaur 740.0 96.60 456.90
3
Safonov Vladimir 632.5 98.70 386.98
4
Abrosimov Sergey 565.0 84.70 372.71
5
Dmitrik Evgeniy 545.0 88.20 351.59
6
Sokolov Evgeniy 565.0 99.00 345.25
7
Ivanov Timofey 580.0 107.00 344.35
8
Voroshilov Sergey 520.0 88.50 334.86
9
Abdulbarov Artem 495.0 82.30 332.09
10
Anchukov Mikhail 485.0 107.00 287.95
Masters 2
1
Karandashev Vladimir 515.0 87.80 333.04