Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Central Federal District Open Cup

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Location
Moskovskaya oblast
Date
9 nov 2019
Division
raw
Number of participants
50
ID
60872
Views
3037
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 14 nov 2019
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Kochetkova Elena O 1991 Teikovo 46.20 50.0
55.0
57.5
55.0
74.88
Category 56 kg
1
Golub Anna O 1992 Moscow 55.50 50.0
55.0
57.5
55.0
65.17 Павлов А.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Koktash Aleksey T 2002 Moscow 66.70 117.5
117.5
125.0
117.5
91.47 Шарангия Г.
2
Sidorenko Vladimir T 2000 Mytischi 65.80 100.0
107.5
112.5
107.5
84.62
Category 75 kg
1
Zalmakhanbet Adilet J 1998 Moscow 69.90 95.0
105.0
110.0
105.0
78.77 Павлов А.
1
Pechenin Evgeniy O 1988 Chekhov 72.40 115.0
117.5
120.0
117.5
85.86
2
Deryushkin Oleg O 1988 Moscow 73.90 100.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
82.80 Павлов А.
3
Sushkov Daniil O 1988 Pushkino 72.30 105.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
Юдин Г.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Zhukov Yakov J 1996 Moscow 80.80 135.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
98.38 Лакота А.
1
Kochetkov Aleksandr O 1988 Teikovo 80.50 145.0
150.0
150.0
145.0
98.61
2
Kafash Mikhail O 1996 Pushkino 79.00 135.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
96.35 Юдин Г.
3
Konoplev Aleksey O 1986 Tula 81.30 110.0
120.0
127.5
127.5
86.18
Category 90 kg
1
Lucheev Aleksey T 2003 Fryazino 88.80 85.0
90.0
92.5
92.5
59.46 Князев Ю.
1
Maloedov Dmitrtiy J 1995 Fryazino 88.40 152.5
155.0
160.0
155.0
99.87
1
Rublev Mikhail O 1979 Zhukovskiy 89.10 150.0
157.5
162.5
157.5
101.07
Category 100 kg
1
Sadykov Maksim O 1990 Moscow 99.20 155.0
162.5
162.5
155.0
94.64
1
Syromyasov Vladimir M2 1972 Moscow 96.00 135.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
86.68 Павлов А.
Category 110 kg
1
Klochkov Igor O 1990 Moscow 107.00 170.0
175.0
175.0
170.0
100.93
2
Emelyanov Kirill O 1986 Moscow 102.00 155.0
162.5
170.0
162.5
98.14
3
Vorobyev Dmitriy O 1976 Moscow 104.90 155.0
162.5
167.5
162.5
97.14
Category 125 kg
1
Surkov Nikolay O 1983 Moscow 120.40 170.0
175.0
175.0
170.0
97.66
2
Deriglazov Kirill O 1986 Moscow 121.00 145.0
152.5
152.5
152.5
87.51 Жарский Р.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Kochetkova Elena 55.0 46.20 74.88
2
Golub Anna 55.0 55.50 65.17
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Koktash Aleksey 117.5 66.70 91.47
2
Sidorenko Vladimir 107.5 65.80 84.62
3
Lucheev Aleksey 92.5 88.80 59.46
Junior
1
Maloedov Dmitrtiy 155.0 88.40 99.87
2
Zhukov Yakov 145.0 80.80 98.38
3
Zalmakhanbet Adilet 105.0 69.90 78.77
Open
1
Rublev Mikhail 157.5 89.10 101.07
2
Klochkov Igor 170.0 107.00 100.93
3
Kochetkov Aleksandr 145.0 80.50 98.61
4
Emelyanov Kirill 162.5 102.00 98.14
5
Surkov Nikolay 170.0 120.40 97.66
6
Vorobyev Dmitriy 162.5 104.90 97.14
7
Kafash Mikhail 140.0 79.00 96.35
8
Sadykov Maksim 155.0 99.20 94.64
9
Deriglazov Kirill 152.5 121.00 87.51
10
Konoplev Aleksey 127.5 81.30 86.18
Masters 2
1
Syromyasov Vladimir 140.0 96.00 86.68