Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Championship of the Southern Federal District

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Location
Simferopol
Date
9 - 10 nov 2019
Division
raw
Number of participants
119
ID
61092
Views
4693
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 20 nov 2019
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Fettaeva Elvira O 1995 Simferopol 66.90 45.0
50.0
52.5
50.0
51.36
-
Oreschuk Aleksandra O 1981 Simferopol 63.80 45.0
45.0
45.0
Павленко Д.
Category 75 kg
1
Nikishova Anna O 1989 Simferopol 72.20 67.5
72.5
75.0
72.5
70.63
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Kalemi Evgeniy T 2011 Bakhchisarai 32.90 40.0
42.5
45.0
45.0
79.35 Калеми С.
2
Bezruk Aleksandr T 2006 Simferopol 40.15 32.5
35.0
35.0
35.0
46.51 Колодий И.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Bogodist Vladislav T 2004 Simferopol 66.70 97.5
102.5
102.5
97.5
75.90 Куликов Ю.
2
Galinin Artem T 2005 Simferopol 63.60 65.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
64.80 Ивненко Н.
3
Zoloilo Mikhail T 2004 Simferopol 62.10 55.0
60.0
62.5
60.0
49.62
Category 82.5 kg
1
Korotich Kirill J 1997 Simferopol 80.80 127.5
132.5
137.5
137.5
93.29 Смирнов Б.
Category 90 kg
1
Kataev Lenur O 1994 Simferopol 89.60 192.5
197.5
197.5
197.5
126.37
2
Vinogradskiy Artem O 1986 Simferopol 89.20 165.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
109.03
3
Usmanskiy Anton O 1986 Simferopol 86.40 140.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
94.59 Борис С.
Category 100 kg
1
Pavlenko Denis O 1993 Simferopol 100.00 205.0
210.0
215.0
215.0
130.85
2
Chikovani Teymuraz O 1991 Simferopol 99.90 175.0
185.0
192.5
192.5
117.20 Эреджепов Р.
1
Khromenkov Aleksey M5 1957 Simferopol 99.70 105.0
115.0
125.0
125.0
76.17
Category 110 kg
1
Anufriev Dmitriy O 1985 Simferopol 105.30 190.0
200.0
205.0
200.0
119.39
-
Kalinichenko Oleksandr O 1983 Simferopol 108.00 180.0
180.0
180.0
Хроменков А.
1
Movchun Gennadiy M2 1974 Sovetskiy 105.80 140.0
142.5
142.5
140.0
83.44
1
Matyushenko Yuriy M3 1969 Sevastopol 106.50 130.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
83.25
2
Pedosyuk Sergey M3 1966 Sevastopol 109.20 130.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
79.63 Багач С.
Category 125 kg
1
Sorokin Andrey M2 1973 Sevastopol 110.70 120.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
76.36 Багач С.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Nikishova Anna 72.5 72.20 70.63
2
Fettaeva Elvira 50.0 66.90 51.36
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Kalemi Evgeniy 45.0 32.90 79.35
2
Bogodist Vladislav 97.5 66.70 75.90
3
Galinin Artem 80.0 63.60 64.80
4
Zoloilo Mikhail 60.0 62.10 49.62
5
Bezruk Aleksandr 35.0 40.15 46.51
Junior
1
Korotich Kirill 137.5 80.80 93.29
Open
1
Pavlenko Denis 215.0 100.00 130.85
2
Kataev Lenur 197.5 89.60 126.37
3
Anufriev Dmitriy 200.0 105.30 119.39
4
Chikovani Teymuraz 192.5 99.90 117.20
5
Vinogradskiy Artem 170.0 89.20 109.03
6
Usmanskiy Anton 145.0 86.40 94.59
Masters 2
1
Movchun Gennadiy 140.0 105.80 83.44
2
Sorokin Andrey 130.0 110.70 76.36
Masters 4
1
Matyushenko Yuriy 140.0 106.50 83.25
2
Pedosyuk Sergey 135.0 109.20 79.63
Masters 5
1
Khromenkov Aleksey 125.0 99.70 76.17