Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Cup of Russia GPA/IPO/RPU

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Location
Moscow
Date
23 - 24 mar 2019
Division
raw
Number of participants
165
ID
52690
Views
7725
Added by
Power35 27 mar 2019
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Yudina Elena O 1985 Pushkino 54.80 72.5
77.5
82.5
77.5
77.5
42.5
47.5
50.0
47.5
47.5
75.0
80.0
82.5
82.5
82.5
207.5
405.25 Юдин Г.
1
Samoylova Svetlana M1 1973 Moscow 55.75 75.0
80.0
85.0
80.0
80.0
45.0
50.0
52.5
50.0
50.0
95.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
240.0
486.92 Кострова О.
Category 60 kg
1
Gadetskaya Mariya O 1987 Klin 59.50 105.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
62.5
67.5
70.0
70.0
70.0
120.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
315.0
565.43 Козлов И.
2
Panina Irina O 1985 Moscow 56.80 90.0
97.5
100.0
100.0
100.0
55.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
107.5
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
280.0
525.84 Иов Н.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Pyrkova Natalya O 1985 Moscow 66.45 70.0
75.0
77.5
77.5
77.5
50.0
55.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
90.0
100.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
247.5
409.61 Лученков С.
Category 90 kg
1
Bulgakova Olga O 1987 Khimki 87.40 85.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
50.0
57.5
60.0
57.5
57.5
90.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
252.5
362.59 Козлов И.
Category 100 kg
1
Yushina Irina M1 1974 Venev 90.90 115.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
55.0
57.5
60.0
60.0
60.0
145.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
335.0
494.53 Золотарев С.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 75 kg
1
Gidzenko Aleksandr O 1988 Lyubertsi 72.90 110.0
117.5
125.0
125.0
125.0
90.0
97.5
102.5
97.5
97.5
140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
372.5
427.26 Ермолаев В.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Kalinin Nikita J 1996 Moscow 81.30 140.0
150.0
160.0
150.0
150.0
90.0
95.0
100.0
95.0
95.0
140.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
400.0
416.40
1
Tyulkin Kirill O 1982 Serpukhov 81.70 150.0
160.0
172.5
172.5
172.5
127.5
132.5
137.5
137.5
137.5
180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
510.0
528.36
2
Siushev Rinat O 1990 Moscow 79.90 120.0
125.0
132.5
132.5
132.5
105.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
150.0
160.0
172.5
172.5
172.5
415.0
437.41
Category 90 kg
1
Shlychkov Aleksey J 1996 Yuryev-Polskiy 88.85 175.0
182.5
190.0
182.5
182.5
117.5
125.0
125.0
117.5
117.5
220.0
230.0
237.5
237.5
237.5
537.5
525.68 Кореньков Е.
2
Fomenko Sergey J 1996 Moscow 85.70 170.0
180.0
180.0
170.0
170.0
120.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
190.0
195.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
500.0
500.00
1
Pashev Mikhail O 1986 Moscow 89.00 165.0
165.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
125.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
135.0
195.0
210.0
227.5
227.5
227.5
537.5
524.60 Юханов А.
Category 100 kg
1
Smirnov Aleksandr J 1996 Moscow 95.60 160.0
180.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
125.0
135.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
205.0
222.5
230.0
230.0
230.0
575.0
537.05
2
Ovcharenko Demyan J 1997 Moscow 92.85 120.0
140.0
150.0
140.0
140.0
85.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
150.0
180.0
200.0
180.0
180.0
415.0
394.25 Савостьянов Р.
1
Andriyashev Ruslan O 1992 Ukraine 96.00 190.0
205.0
212.5
212.5
212.5
145.0
155.0
162.5
155.0
155.0
220.0
235.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
607.5
566.19
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Gadetskaya Mariya 315.0 59.50 565.43
2
Panina Irina 280.0 56.80 525.84
3
Pyrkova Natalya 247.5 66.45 409.61
4
Yudina Elena 207.5 54.80 405.25
5
Bulgakova Olga 252.5 87.40 362.59
Masters 1
1
Yushina Irina 335.0 90.90 494.53
2
Samoylova Svetlana 240.0 55.75 486.92
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Smirnov Aleksandr 575.0 95.60 537.05
2
Shlychkov Aleksey 537.5 88.85 525.68
3
Fomenko Sergey 500.0 85.70 500.00
4
Kalinin Nikita 400.0 81.30 416.40
5
Ovcharenko Demyan 415.0 92.85 394.25
Open
1
Andriyashev Ruslan 607.5 96.00 566.19
2
Tyulkin Kirill 510.0 81.70 528.36
3
Pashev Mikhail 537.5 89.00 524.60
4
Siushev Rinat 415.0 79.90 437.41
5
Gidzenko Aleksandr 372.5 72.90 427.26