Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

MIREA Cup

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Location
Moscow
Date
28 sep 2019
Division
raw
Number of participants
51
ID
59245
Views
4889
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 2 oct 2019
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Lopukhova Mariya O 1997 Moscow 47.90 80.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
35.0
40.0
45.0
40.0
40.0
90.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
225.0
298.45 Моргулец Д.
-
Stepankina Marina O 1998 Zelenograd 46.80 80.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
42.5
42.5
45.0
42.5
42.5
82.5
82.5
82.5
82.5
Сакович О.
Category 75 kg
1
Cherkasova Natalya M1 1976 Moscow 71.40 100.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
55.0
55.0
62.5
62.5
62.5
120.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
140.0
317.5
311.63 Пресняков В.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Starova Olesya T 2000 Murom 81.20 115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
52.5
55.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
125.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
315.0
285.89 Старов Д.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Stirmanov Oleg J 1999 Zelenograd 63.30 100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
90.0
95.0
100.0
95.0
95.0
110.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
330.0
268.39
1
Protsenko Gleb O 2000 Zelenograd 65.30 135.0
135.0
137.5
135.0
135.0
100.0
105.0
107.5
105.0
105.0
185.0
195.0
200.0
195.0
195.0
435.0
344.59 Сакович О.
Category 75 kg
1
Karpov Evgeniy O 1979 Moscow 72.80 170.0
182.5
185.0
182.5
182.5
127.5
135.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
185.0
200.0
200.0
185.0
185.0
507.5
369.36
2
Savvin Ivan O 1992 Moscow 72.40 95.0
95.0
100.0
95.0
95.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
85.0
85.0
130.0
137.5
137.5
130.0
130.0
310.0
226.53 Черненок В.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Frolov Yaroslav T 2004 Moscow 77.00 110.0
110.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
62.5
70.0
70.0
62.5
62.5
110.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
302.5
211.71 Малов В.
Category 90 kg
1
Vorotnikov Aleksey O 1980 Drozhzhino 82.70 205.0
212.5
215.0
215.0
215.0
130.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
135.0
225.0
225.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
590.0
394.67
2
Sharov Nikolay O 1990 Rostov-na-Donu 89.80 190.0
200.0
200.0
190.0
190.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
210.0
222.5
227.5
227.5
227.5
542.5
346.72
Category 110 kg
1
Gorshkov Igor O 1983 Moscow 105.90 125.0
132.5
137.5
132.5
132.5
105.0
110.0
110.0
105.0
105.0
145.0
155.0
165.0
155.0
155.0
392.5
233.85
Category 125 kg
1
Sinyakov Daniil O 1994 Moscow 120.90 200.0
215.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
160.0
170.0
177.5
170.0
170.0
210.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
640.0
367.32 Беловал Е.
Category 140 kg
1
Khmelev Vadim O 1975 Moscow 137.30 160.0
167.5
160.0
160.0
155.0
162.5
165.0
165.0
165.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
475.0
266.22
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Starova Olesya 315.0 81.20 285.89
Open
1
Lopukhova Mariya 225.0 47.90 298.45
Masters 1
1
Cherkasova Natalya 317.5 71.40 311.63
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Frolov Yaroslav 302.5 77.00 211.71
Junior
1
Stirmanov Oleg 330.0 63.30 268.39
Open
1
Vorotnikov Aleksey 590.0 82.70 394.67
2
Karpov Evgeniy 507.5 72.80 369.36
3
Sinyakov Daniil 640.0 120.90 367.32
4
Sharov Nikolay 542.5 89.80 346.72
5
Protsenko Gleb 435.0 65.30 344.59
6
Khmelev Vadim 475.0 137.30 266.22
7
Gorshkov Igor 392.5 105.90 233.85
8
Savvin Ivan 310.0 72.40 226.53