Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

National ABM / IPL Tournament and Qualifying Tournament for the Olympia Pro Powerlifting Invitational

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Location
Suzdal
Date
14 - 16 jun 2019
Division
raw
Number of participants
294
ID
56525
Views
4950
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 26 jun 2019
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Avdeeva Ekaterina O 1982 Gus-Khrustalnyy 51.20 55.0
60.0
65.0
65.0
65.0
37.5
42.5
47.5
47.5
47.5
70.0
77.5
82.5
77.5
77.5
190.0
239.71 Эрнандес О.
1
Povorova Olga M1 1978 Moscow 51.70 75.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
35.0
40.0
45.0
40.0
40.0
95.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
100.0
220.0
275.49 Качан С.
Category 56 kg
1
Kachan Yaroslava O 1990 Moscow 54.10 95.0
102.5
110.0
102.5
102.5
65.0
72.5
75.0
72.5
72.5
105.0
115.0
125.0
115.0
115.0
290.0
350.57 Качан С.
Category 60 kg
1
Ruleva Evgeniya O 1983 Syktyvkar 60.00 85.0
92.5
92.5
85.0
85.0
52.5
57.5
62.5
57.5
57.5
112.5
112.5
120.0
112.5
112.5
255.0
284.30 Максимов А.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Kosolapova Elena T 1999 Nizhniy Novgorod 66.20 100.0
110.0
112.5
112.5
112.5
62.5
67.5
67.5
67.5
67.5
132.5
142.5
142.5
142.5
322.5
333.81 Хрестин Ф.
1
Kutepova Marina O 1979 Ivanovo 66.30 85.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
55.0
60.0
62.5
60.0
60.0
115.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
125.0
270.0
279.16 Бертрам В.
2
Parkhomenko Olga O 1988 Moscow 65.60 90.0
95.0
97.5
95.0
95.0
55.0
57.5
60.0
60.0
60.0
100.0
100.0
107.5
107.5
107.5
262.5
273.53 Суслов Н.
1
Korsunova Olga M1 1976 Vladimir 66.30 97.5
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
52.5
57.5
62.5
62.5
62.5
102.5
110.0
117.5
117.5
117.5
290.0
299.84
2
Kutepova Marina M1 1979 Ivanovo 66.30 85.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
55.0
60.0
62.5
60.0
60.0
115.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
125.0
270.0
279.16 Бертрам В.
Category 75 kg
1
Shutova Yuliya O 1986 Ryazan 71.40 140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
72.5
77.5
77.5
77.5
77.5
140.0
150.0
150.0
140.0
140.0
367.5
360.71 Бондарев П.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Namestnikov Danila T 2003 Nizhniy Novgorod 61.50 65.0
70.0
80.0
70.0
70.0
40.0
45.0
50.0
45.0
45.0
75.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
205.0
170.99 Бурдаков С.
Category 75 kg
1
Paronyan Vardgez T 2001 Lipetsk 74.90 200.0
210.0
220.0
210.0
210.0
125.0
132.5
132.5
125.0
125.0
240.0
260.0
260.0
240.0
240.0
575.0
410.10 Иноземцев С.
1
Lebedikov Evgeniy O 1992 Gus-Khrustalnyy 73.20 200.0
212.5
215.0
215.0
215.0
105.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
210.0
225.0
237.5
237.5
237.5
562.5
407.77
2
Borovkov Vladimir O 1992 Kstovo 74.70 120.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
125.0
100.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
415.0
296.54 Козырев О.
3
Kryukov Sergey O 1980 Rybnoe 74.90 130.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
140.0
95.0
105.0
107.5
95.0
95.0
145.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
395.0
281.72 Бондарев П.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Kolchushkin Zakhar T 2000 Shakhovskaya 79.10 150.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
110.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
115.0
180.0
190.0
195.0
190.0
190.0
475.0
326.62 Шуров А.
1
Kanaev Nikita J 1996 Moscow 81.40 120.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
80.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
140.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
380.0
256.64 Качан С.
1
Vorotnikov Aleksey O 1980 Drozhzhino 81.70 200.0
210.0
220.0
210.0
210.0
130.0
135.0
137.5
135.0
135.0
230.0
237.5
240.0
237.5
237.5
582.5
392.52
2
Edigaryan Samvel O 1985 Vladimir 82.40 190.0
190.0
200.0
190.0
190.0
142.5
152.5
157.5
157.5
157.5
205.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
562.5
377.10
3
Platonov Maksim O 1995 Krasnogorsk 82.40 170.0
180.0
190.0
180.0
180.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
145.0
145.0
180.0
195.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
540.0
362.01
4
Kiselev Andrey O 1991 Vladimir 81.40 167.5
172.5
177.5
177.5
177.5
117.5
122.5
122.5
117.5
117.5
220.0
225.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
525.0
354.57
5
Taran Evgeniy O 1986 Moscow 82.20 180.0
190.0
195.0
180.0
180.0
145.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
180.0
190.0
195.0
190.0
190.0
525.0
352.47
6
Zavernyaev Aleksandr O 1980 Sudogda 78.60 140.0
150.0
155.0
140.0
140.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
200.0
210.0
215.0
210.0
210.0
480.0
331.42
7
Bulatov Aleksey O 1986 Krasnovishersk 80.80 140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
107.5
107.5
110.0
107.5
107.5
160.0
172.5
182.5
172.5
172.5
430.0
291.74 Головизнин Н.
Category 90 kg
1
Avvakumov Evgeniy O 1990 Vladimir 87.70 210.0
222.5
230.0
222.5
222.5
160.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
255.0
265.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
662.5
428.69 Эрнандес О.
2
Kireev Aleksandr O 1992 Yuryev-Polskiy 86.40 190.0
195.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
145.0
152.5
157.5
152.5
152.5
250.0
262.5
267.5
267.5
267.5
620.0
404.46
3
Chernositov Yuliy O 1979 Tutaev 88.90 202.5
207.5
210.0
210.0
210.0
155.0
160.0
162.5
160.0
160.0
220.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
610.0
391.89
4
Levin Aleksandr O 1989 Vladimir 89.20 195.0
205.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
127.5
135.0
142.5
135.0
135.0
235.0
250.0
257.5
257.5
257.5
602.5
386.40 Эрнандес О.
5
Vostroknutov Artem O 1985 Izhevsk 88.80 195.0
195.0
200.0
195.0
195.0
127.5
135.0
135.0
127.5
127.5
210.0
220.0
232.5
232.5
232.5
555.0
356.77
6
Kornilov Evgeniy O 1991 Yuryev-Polskiy 87.40 180.0
190.0
195.0
190.0
190.0
122.5
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
195.0
205.0
205.0
195.0
195.0
520.0
337.10
Category 100 kg
1
Kosyanov Aleksey J 1998 Kolomna 99.30 200.0
210.0
220.0
210.0
210.0
157.5
162.5
165.0
162.5
162.5
220.0
232.5
240.0
232.5
232.5
605.0
369.24 Бондарев П.
1
Gubanov Yuriy O 1987 Kostroma 98.50 225.0
240.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
165.0
172.5
175.0
175.0
175.0
250.0
270.0
277.5
277.5
277.5
702.5
430.17
2
Lyapin Evgeniy O 1988 Nizhniy Novgorod 97.20 220.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
170.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
250.0
265.0
275.0
265.0
265.0
690.0
424.89
3
Klopov Artem O 1990 Novomichurinsk 98.60 210.0
225.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
200.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
630.0
385.62 Бондарев П.
4
Sergeev Ali O 1985 Aleksandrov 97.00 170.0
182.5
187.5
182.5
182.5
125.0
130.0
132.5
132.5
132.5
200.0
212.5
225.0
225.0
225.0
540.0
332.82
5
Marchenko Artem O 1988 Krasnozavodsk 94.20 145.0
152.5
160.0
145.0
145.0
107.5
112.5
117.5
112.5
112.5
180.0
190.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
462.5
288.80 Кляузов С.
6
Volkov Artem O 1992 Balashikha 96.60 140.0
150.0
152.5
152.5
152.5
100.0
107.5
110.0
110.0
110.0
160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
442.5
273.22
1
Tretyakov Sergey M1 1978 Krasnozavodsk 92.90 145.0
152.5
160.0
160.0
160.0
120.0
127.5
135.0
127.5
127.5
175.0
185.0
192.5
192.5
192.5
480.0
301.69 Кляузов С.
Category 110 kg
-
Zagorodnyuk Ivan J 1997 Moscow 109.30 235.0
245.0
255.0
245.0
245.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
250.0
265.0
270.0
265.0
265.0
1
Efimov Aleksandr O 1979 Moscow 108.20 225.0
235.0
245.0
235.0
235.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
255.0
265.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
665.0
393.38 Качан С.
-
Zagorodnyuk Ivan O 1997 Moscow 109.30 235.0
245.0
255.0
245.0
245.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
250.0
265.0
270.0
265.0
265.0
-
Bondarev Pavel O 1988 Ryazan 109.30 250.0
270.0
282.5
270.0
270.0
175.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
Головинский Д.
Category 140 kg
1
Zarinsh Zganis T 1999 Ryazan 137.10 220.0
235.0
242.5
235.0
235.0
152.5
157.5
152.5
152.5
230.0
247.5
255.0
255.0
255.0
642.5
360.18 Бондарев П.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Kosolapova Elena 322.5 66.20 333.81
Open
1
Shutova Yuliya 367.5 71.40 360.71
2
Kachan Yaroslava 290.0 54.10 350.57
3
Ruleva Evgeniya 255.0 60.00 284.30
4
Kutepova Marina 270.0 66.30 279.16
5
Parkhomenko Olga 262.5 65.60 273.53
6
Avdeeva Ekaterina 190.0 51.20 239.71
Masters 1
1
Korsunova Olga 290.0 66.30 299.84
2
Kutepova Marina 270.0 66.30 279.16
3
Povorova Olga 220.0 51.70 275.49
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Paronyan Vardgez 575.0 74.90 410.10
2
Zarinsh Zganis 642.5 137.10 360.18
3
Kolchushkin Zakhar 475.0 79.10 326.62
4
Namestnikov Danila 205.0 61.50 170.99
Junior
1
Kosyanov Aleksey 605.0 99.30 369.24
2
Kanaev Nikita 380.0 81.40 256.64
Open
1
Gubanov Yuriy 702.5 98.50 430.17
2
Avvakumov Evgeniy 662.5 87.70 428.69
3
Lyapin Evgeniy 690.0 97.20 424.89
4
Lebedikov Evgeniy 562.5 73.20 407.77
5
Kireev Aleksandr 620.0 86.40 404.46
6
Efimov Aleksandr 665.0 108.20 393.38
7
Vorotnikov Aleksey 582.5 81.70 392.52
8
Chernositov Yuliy 610.0 88.90 391.89
9
Levin Aleksandr 602.5 89.20 386.40
10
Klopov Artem 630.0 98.60 385.62
Masters 1
1
Tretyakov Sergey 480.0 92.90 301.69