Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Open Eastern Europe Cup

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Location
Saint Petersburg
Date
28 - 29 sep 2019
Division
raw
Number of participants
132
ID
59220
Views
7551
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 1 oct 2019
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Zhuk Yuliya O 1986 Saint Petersburg 47.10 72.5
77.5
80.0
80.0
80.0
35.0
37.5
40.0
37.5
37.5
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
212.5
285.35 Таранухин Г.
Category 56 kg
1
Abramova Yuliya O 1982 Vsevolozhsk 55.30 115.0
122.5
125.0
125.0
125.0
62.5
67.5
70.0
70.0
70.0
150.0
165.0
171.0
171.0
171.0
366.0
434.90 Таранухин Г.
Category 60 kg
1
Bondarchuk Elena O 1980 Saint Petersburg 59.80 122.5
133.0
135.0
133.0
133.0
75.0
80.0
83.0
80.0
80.0
140.0
155.0
158.0
155.0
155.0
368.0
411.34 Таранухин Г.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Mazar Tatyana O 1996 Vladimir 66.90 175.0
185.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
110.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
195.0
205.0
205.0
195.0
195.0
505.0
518.74 Суслов Н.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 90 kg
1
Dmitriev Dmitriy J 1995 Rybinsk 85.90 180.0
180.0
182.5
182.5
182.5
110.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
205.0
212.5
205.0
205.0
497.5
325.59
1
Kobelev Pavel O 1989 Saint Petersburg 87.30 215.0
230.0
240.0
230.0
230.0
170.0
180.0
190.0
180.0
180.0
312.5
325.0
312.5
312.5
722.5
468.67
2
Sheff Pavel O 1993 Saint Petersburg 85.20 215.0
225.0
230.0
225.0
225.0
145.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
245.0
260.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
655.0
430.64 Головинский Д.
3
Kulpin Nikita O 1993 Saint Petersburg 87.40 190.0
200.0
210.0
200.0
200.0
145.0
152.5
160.0
160.0
160.0
200.0
215.0
225.0
215.0
215.0
575.0
372.76 Рыбаков Д.
1
Laevskiy Fedor M3 1968 Saint Petersburg 89.80 167.5
175.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
125.0
130.0
132.5
132.5
132.5
200.0
210.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
527.5
337.13 Таранухин Г.
Category 100 kg
1
Scherbakov Roman O 1970 Saint Petersburg 97.90 205.0
215.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
135.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
145.0
225.0
235.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
605.0
371.42 Гнатко В.
2
Singh Iqbal O 1979 India 91.30 110.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
125.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
130.0
150.0
180.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
455.0
288.39 Supinder Singh
-
Rusalenko Anton O 1987 Saint Petersburg 91.20 225.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
Таранухин Г.
1
Scherbakov Roman M2 1970 Saint Petersburg 97.90 205.0
215.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
135.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
145.0
225.0
235.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
605.0
371.42 Гнатко В.
Category 110 kg
1
Deryagin Denis O 1980 Saint Petersburg 109.20 230.0
245.0
252.5
252.5
252.5
192.5
200.0
202.5
200.0
200.0
235.0
252.5
260.0
260.0
260.0
712.5
420.25 Таранухин Г.
Category 140 kg
1
Bezinskikh Maksim O 1986 Saint Petersburg 131.60 250.0
257.5
270.0
270.0
270.0
185.0
195.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
250.0
265.0
270.0
265.0
265.0
735.0
414.82 Таранухин Г.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Mazar Tatyana 505.0 66.90 518.74
2
Abramova Yuliya 366.0 55.30 434.90
3
Bondarchuk Elena 368.0 59.80 411.34
4
Zhuk Yuliya 212.5 47.10 285.35
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Dmitriev Dmitriy 497.5 85.90 325.59
Open
1
Kobelev Pavel 722.5 87.30 468.67
2
Sheff Pavel 655.0 85.20 430.64
3
Deryagin Denis 712.5 109.20 420.25
4
Bezinskikh Maksim 735.0 131.60 414.82
5
Kulpin Nikita 575.0 87.40 372.76
6
Scherbakov Roman 605.0 97.90 371.42
7
Singh Iqbal 455.0 91.30 288.39
Masters 2
1
Scherbakov Roman 605.0 97.90 371.42
Masters 4
1
Laevskiy Fedor 527.5 89.80 337.13