Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Open Eurasia Championship GPA/IPO/BBPF

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Location
Voronezh
Date
2 - 3 nov 2019
Division
raw
Number of participants
59
ID
62073
Views
4541
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 18 dec 2019
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 44 kg
1
Kachanova Veronika T1 2006 Borisoglebsk 44.00 20.0
22.5
22.5
22.5
28.31 Гребенников М.
Category 52 kg
1
Fedoseeva Darya T3 2000 Voronezh 52.00 80.0
85.0
87.5
85.0
94.15 Шевченко С.
1
Fedoseeva Darya O 2000 Voronezh 52.00 80.0
85.0
87.5
85.0
94.15 Шевченко С.
Category 56 kg
1
Morozova Irina O 1987 Valuyki 55.80 75.0
80.0
80.0
75.0
78.52 Ольховский А.
2
Kozlovtseva Evgeniya O 1990 Pavlovsk 53.80 60.0
65.0
67.5
67.5
72.77 Моровиков И.
3
Zolochevskaya Olga O 1994 Voronezh 55.20 45.0
47.5
47.5
45.0
47.52 Осокин И.
Category 60 kg
1
Voronova Sofiya J 1998 Voronezh 59.80 90.0
90.0
92.5
90.0
89.13 Ольховский А.
1
Voronova Sofiya O 1998 Voronezh 59.80 90.0
90.0
92.5
90.0
89.13 Ольховский А.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Kurapova Kseniya O 1995 Borisoglebsk 65.20 42.5
45.0
47.5
47.5
43.91 Гребенников М.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Cherkashina Tatyana O 1976 Voronezh 81.40 82.5
82.5
85.0
85.0
67.41 Моровиков И.
1
Cherkashina Tatyana M1 1976 Voronezh 81.40 82.5
82.5
85.0
85.0
69.50 Моровиков И.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Novikov Denis J 1999 Voronezh 54.80 82.5
87.5
90.0
90.0
82.17 Шевченко С.
Category 60 kg
1
Shishkin Vadim T3 2000 Volgograd 59.00 80.0
90.0
90.0
80.0
67.74 Жаденов В.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Medzhidov Artem T3 2000 Derbent 66.70 120.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
94.51
Category 75 kg
1
Astakhov Oleg M2 1965 Borisoglebsk 73.70 85.0
90.0
92.5
90.0
75.58 Гребенников М.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Grechishnikov Gennadiy O 1986 Voronezh 81.00 130.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
94.60
2
Novikov Mikhail O 1990 Voronezh 81.30 140.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
91.11 Ольховский А.
Category 90 kg
1
Ukolov Artem O 1990 Belgorod 88.90 145.0
152.5
152.5
145.0
89.33
2
Sannikov Aleksandr O 1981 Voronezh 90.00 130.0
140.0
140.0
85.67 Вахитов Р.
3
Terpugov Ivan O 1984 Voronezh 87.30 120.0
132.5
132.5
120.0
74.71 Земерев И.
1
Reshetov Nikolay M3 1959 Volzhskiy 89.70 140.0
150.0
140.0
115.00 Макеев А.
Category 100 kg
1
Rogozin Denis O 1992 Alekseevka 100.00 175.0
185.0
190.0
185.0
107.54 Богатченко А.
2
Smorodinov Yuriy O 1982 Novovoronezh 97.60 155.0
165.0
170.0
165.0
96.94 Селезнев С.
3
Kryuchkov Oleg O 1990 Voronezh 97.00 135.0
140.0
142.5
140.0
82.47
Category 110 kg
1
Strizhkov Andrey O 1984 Ostrogozhsk 107.10 165.0
172.5
175.0
165.0
93.56 Изюменко В.
2
Yun Sergey O 1993 Voronezh 103.00 160.0
170.0
170.0
160.0
91.94
Category 125 kg
-
Shapovalov Yuriy M1 1976 Borisoglebsk 113.20 160.0
160.0
Никитенко А.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Kachanova Veronika 22.5 44.00 28.31
Teen 3
1
Fedoseeva Darya 85.0 52.00 94.15
Junior
1
Voronova Sofiya 90.0 59.80 89.13
Open
1
Fedoseeva Darya 85.0 52.00 94.15
2
Voronova Sofiya 90.0 59.80 89.13
3
Morozova Irina 75.0 55.80 78.52
4
Kozlovtseva Evgeniya 67.5 53.80 72.77
5
Cherkashina Tatyana 85.0 81.40 67.41
6
Zolochevskaya Olga 45.0 55.20 47.52
7
Kurapova Kseniya 47.5 65.20 43.91
Masters 1
1
Cherkashina Tatyana 85.0 81.40 69.50
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 3
1
Medzhidov Artem 125.0 66.70 94.51
2
Shishkin Vadim 80.0 59.00 67.74
Junior
1
Novikov Denis 90.0 54.80 82.17
Open
1
Rogozin Denis 185.0 100.00 107.54
2
Smorodinov Yuriy 165.0 97.60 96.94
3
Grechishnikov Gennadiy 145.0 81.00 94.60
4
Strizhkov Andrey 165.0 107.10 93.56
5
Yun Sergey 160.0 103.00 91.94
6
Novikov Mikhail 140.0 81.30 91.11
7
Ukolov Artem 145.0 88.90 89.33
8
Sannikov Aleksandr 140.0 90.00 85.67
9
Kryuchkov Oleg 140.0 97.00 82.47
10
Terpugov Ivan 120.0 87.30 74.71
Masters 2
1
Astakhov Oleg 90.0 73.70 75.58
Masters 4
1
Reshetov Nikolay 140.0 89.70 115.00