Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Open tournament "Victory Cup"

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Location
Goryachiy Klyuch
Date
9 may 2019
Division
raw
Number of participants
52
ID
54279
Views
1997
Added by
Power35 14 may 2019
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Likhanova Yana O 1991 Krasnodar 48.30 37.5
40.0
42.5
42.5
56.03 Ефимов Ю.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 60 kg
1
Mayronsaev Roman T 1999 Goryachiy Klyuch 60.00 95.0
100.0
110.0
100.0
85.29 Алиев Т.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Chernova Lyudmila O 2000 Krasnodar 65.90 85.0
92.5
97.5
97.5
76.65 Сизов А.
1
Abramov Vladimir O 1991 Krasnodar 66.95 105.0
107.5
110.0
110.0
85.37
Category 75 kg
1
Mironenko Ilya T 2004 Goryachiy Klyuch 70.70 70.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
59.50
1
Abramov Aleksey O 1984 Krasnodar 73.80 142.5
147.5
142.5
102.70
2
Filippov Aleksey O 1975 Goryachiy Klyuch 73.30 140.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
101.39 Кондратьев В.
3
Kononov Andrey O 1974 Maykop 75.00 125.0
135.0
135.0
125.0
89.07
Category 82.5 kg
1
Krylov Anatoliy O 1986 Belorechensk 80.00 177.5
182.5
187.5
182.5
124.59 Андреященко С.
2
Babichev Nikolay O 1985 Goryachiy Klyuch 80.70 140.0
150.0
160.0
150.0
101.85
3
Fuks Vladimir O 1987 Krasnodar 80.25 115.0
127.5
130.0
130.0
88.58 Бирюков М.
Category 90 kg
1
Baranov Vasiliy M1 1977 Goryachiy Klyuch 89.00 130.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
89.89 Кондратьев В.
1
Tretyakov Igor M4 1962 Krasnodar 89.95 72.5
75.0
80.0
80.0
51.09 Сизов А.
Category 100 kg
1
Gubaev Eldar O 1987 Gelendzhyk 97.30 180.0
190.0
190.0
116.95 Гришечко Р.
2
Shalamay Igor O 1989 Krasnodar 97.10 150.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
98.57 Носонов Р.
3
Surikov Vasiliy O 1983 Krasnodar 99.60 145.0
150.0
150.0
145.0
88.39
1
Nadzha Dmitriy M1 1975 Krasnodar 99.90 185.0
195.0
200.0
195.0
118.72 Сизов А.
2
Salenko Aleksandr M1 1974 Krasnodar 94.90 160.0
170.0
170.0
105.80
Category 110 kg
1
Chekalin Nikolay O 1982 Krasnodar 108.20 195.0
205.0
212.5
212.5
125.70 Осипов О.
Category 125 kg
1
Chubkov Sergey O 1979 Krasnodar 113.10 185.0
195.0
200.0
195.0
113.82
2
Barilko Aleksey O 1979 Krasnodar 115.00 160.0
170.0
180.0
170.0
98.78 Сизов А.
Category 140 kg
1
Mordvinov Vitaliy O 1987 Krasnodar 132.00 240.0
260.0
270.0
260.0
146.66
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Likhanova Yana 42.5 48.30 56.03
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Mayronsaev Roman 100.0 60.00 85.29
2
Mironenko Ilya 80.0 70.70 59.50
Open
1
Mordvinov Vitaliy 260.0 132.00 146.66
2
Chekalin Nikolay 212.5 108.20 125.70
3
Krylov Anatoliy 182.5 80.00 124.59
4
Gubaev Eldar 190.0 97.30 116.95
5
Chubkov Sergey 195.0 113.10 113.82
6
Abramov Aleksey 142.5 73.80 102.70
7
Babichev Nikolay 150.0 80.70 101.85
8
Filippov Aleksey 140.0 73.30 101.39
9
Barilko Aleksey 170.0 115.00 98.78
10
Shalamay Igor 160.0 97.10 98.57
Masters 1
1
Nadzha Dmitriy 195.0 99.90 118.72
2
Salenko Aleksandr 170.0 94.90 105.80
3
Baranov Vasiliy 140.0 89.00 89.89
Masters 3
1
Tretyakov Igor 80.0 89.95 51.09