Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Crimea Power PRO

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Всероссийский мастерский турнир "Crimea Power PRO"
Location
Koktebel
Date
29 aug 2020
Division
raw
Number of participants
61
ID
65650
Views
4256
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 4 sep 2020
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 8 sep 2020
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 82.5 kg
1
Pecherskaya Elena O 1991 Simferopol 77.60 85.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
88.45
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Gorbunov Anatoliy M8 1941 Simferopol Баргест 55.70 55.0
57.5
57.5
106.30 Горбунов В.
Category 90 kg
1
Korotich Kirill J 1997 Simferopol 87.40 130.0
137.5
145.0
145.0
94.00 Поддубный Д.
1
Seytnebiev Mustafa O 1996 Simferopol 85.50 175.0
180.0
180.0
175.0
114.84
2
Vinogradskiy Artem O 1986 Simferopol 86.30 162.5
167.5
172.5
172.5
112.61
Category 100 kg
1
Kiriyak Viktor O 1996 Simferopol 99.90 182.5
192.5
200.0
192.5
117.19 Эреджепов Т.
2
Palenov Aleksandr O 1987 Krasnodar 96.70 160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
111.10
3
Patrenkov Ruslan O 1990 Sergiyev Posad 97.00 130.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
86.28 Лисютин М.
1
Gorbunov Vyacheslav M3 1967 Simferopol Баргест 97.30 145.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
116.90
Category 110 kg
1
Likhach Mikhail O 1989 Simferopol Баргест 109.00 245.0
255.0
260.0
260.0
153.45 Горбунов В.
2
Lisyutin Maksim O 1985 Khotkovo 108.00 230.0
245.0
255.0
245.0
145.02
3
Pavlenko Denis O 1993 Simferopol Мастера Крыма 103.60 220.0
225.0
230.0
220.0
132.09
Category 125 kg
1
Buryachenko Andrey O 1976 Kerch 120.30 180.0
192.5
200.0
200.0
114.92 Сороколетов Е.
1
Lelekin Nikolay M1 1977 Sevastopol Севастопольские гаражники 117.00 190.0
200.0
205.0
200.0
117.32 Ляшенко А.
1
Peshko Vladimir M3 1970 Moscow 114.60 180.0
180.0
180.0
120.39 Абдуллин М.
Category 140 kg
-
Ismatillaev Dzhamshid O 1983 Sudak 133.70 200.0
Горбунов В.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Pecherskaya Elena 95.0 77.60 88.45
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Korotich Kirill 145.0 87.40 94.00
Open
1
Likhach Mikhail 260.0 109.00 153.45
2
Lisyutin Maksim 245.0 108.00 145.02
3
Pavlenko Denis 220.0 103.60 132.09
4
Kiriyak Viktor 192.5 99.90 117.19
5
Buryachenko Andrey 200.0 120.30 114.92
6
Seytnebiev Mustafa 175.0 85.50 114.84
7
Vinogradskiy Artem 172.5 86.30 112.61
8
Palenov Aleksandr 180.0 96.70 111.10
9
Patrenkov Ruslan 140.0 97.00 86.28
Masters 1
1
Lelekin Nikolay 200.0 117.00 117.32
Masters 4
1
Peshko Vladimir 180.0 114.60 120.39
2
Gorbunov Vyacheslav 160.0 97.30 116.90
Masters 8
1
Gorbunov Anatoliy 57.5 55.70 106.30