Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

National Cup

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Национальный Кубок
Location
Krasnoyarsk
Date
14 - 15 nov 2020
Division
raw
Number of participants
64
ID
65853
Views
2158
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 18 nov 2020
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 18 nov 2020
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 44 kg
1
Kesler Zhanna J 1998 Abakan 43.00 50.0
55.0
55.0
55.0
57.5
78.62
-
Ivacheva Aleksandra O 1986 Krasnoyarskiy Kray 42.50 35.0
40.0
40.0
0.00
Category 60 kg
-
Proskurdina Lyubov O 1983 Krasnoyarsk 59.30 55.0
55.0
55.0
0.00 Циванюк А.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 60 kg
-
Chaplinskiy Artyom T 2005 Zheleznogorsk 57.50 72.5
72.5
72.5
0.00 Гамолин Б.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Semin Vitaliy O 1990 Krasnoyarsk 81.70 160.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
117.93
1
Omelchuk Igor M5 1960 Divnogorsk 82.10 120.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
120.54
Category 90 kg
-
Bakharev Mikhail T 2003 Krasnoyarsk 88.70 145.0
0.00
1
Trofimov Aleksandr O 1992 Irkutsk 87.80 195.0
203.0
203.0
203.0
131.28 Трофимов М.
2
Roslyakov Sergey O 1986 Krasnoyarsk 89.10 198.0
198.0
198.0
198.0
127.06 Гришечко Р.
3
Kostyurin Pavel O 1989 Prokopievsk 88.90 155.0
162.5
167.5
167.5
107.60
4
Kuznetsov Aleksandr O 1989 Salavat 85.50 105.0
112.5
112.5
105.0
68.90 Циванюк А.
1
Arkhipenko Ivan M1 1979 Krasnoyarskiy Kray 86.00 110.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
85.45
1
Baykov Aleksey M6 1953 Krasnoyarsk 88.10 110.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
123.70 Дрыков В.
Category 100 kg
1
Pudchenko Artem T 2001 Krasnoyarsk 94.70 90.0
95.0
95.0
90.0
56.06 Циванюк А.
1
Polushin Aleksandr M1 1976 Krasnoyarsk 99.10 115.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
79.71 Циванюк А.
Category 110 kg
-
Tsivanyuk Aleksandr O 1981 Krasnoyarsk 108.30 195.0
195.0
195.0
0.00
1
Kolomazhin Vyacheslav M1 1976 Krasnoyarsk 108.20 142.5
145.0
147.5
145.0
89.56 Циванюк А.
Category 140 kg
1
Popov Viktor O 1964 Krasnoyarsk 128.70 110.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
70.83
1
Popov Viktor M4 1964 Krasnoyarsk 128.70 110.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
90.16
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Kesler Zhanna 55.0
57.5
43.00 78.62
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Pudchenko Artem 90.0 94.70 56.06
Open
1
Trofimov Aleksandr 203.0 87.80 131.28
2
Roslyakov Sergey 198.0 89.10 127.06
3
Semin Vitaliy 175.0 81.70 117.93
4
Kostyurin Pavel 167.5 88.90 107.60
5
Popov Viktor 125.0 128.70 70.83
6
Kuznetsov Aleksandr 105.0 85.50 68.90
Masters 1
1
Kolomazhin Vyacheslav 145.0 108.20 89.56
2
Arkhipenko Ivan 130.0 86.00 85.45
3
Polushin Aleksandr 125.0 99.10 79.71
Masters 3
1
Popov Viktor 125.0 128.70 90.16
Masters 5
1
Omelchuk Igor 130.0 82.10 120.54
Masters 6
1
Baykov Aleksey 120.0 88.10 123.70