Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

National Cup

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Национальный Кубок
Location
Krasnoyarsk
Date
14 - 15 nov
Division
raw
Number of participants
64
ID
65853
Views
300
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 18 nov
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 18 nov
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 44 kg
1
Kesler Zhanna J 1998 Abakan 43.00 50.0
55.0
55.0
55.0
57.5
78.62
-
Ivacheva Aleksandra O 1986 Krasnoyarskiy Kray 42.50 35.0
40.0
40.0
0.00
Category 60 kg
-
Proskurdina Lyubov O 1983 Krasnoyarsk 59.30 55.0
55.0
55.0
0.00 Циванюк А.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 60 kg
-
Chaplinskiy Artyom T 2005 Zheleznogorsk 57.50 72.5
72.5
72.5
0.00 Гамолин Б.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Semin Vitaliy O 1990 Krasnoyarsk 81.70 160.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
117.93
1
Omelchuk Igor M5 1960 Divnogorsk 82.10 120.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
120.54
Category 90 kg
-
Bakharev Mikhail T 2003 Krasnoyarsk 88.70 145.0
0.00
1
Trofimov Aleksandr O 1992 Irkutsk 87.80 195.0
203.0
203.0
203.0
131.28 Трофимов М.
2
Roslyakov Sergey O 1986 Krasnoyarsk 89.10 198.0
198.0
198.0
198.0
127.06 Гришечко Р.
3
Kostyurin Pavel O 1989 Prokopievsk 88.90 155.0
162.5
167.5
167.5
107.60
4
Kuznetsov Aleksandr O 1989 Salavat 85.50 105.0
112.5
112.5
105.0
68.90 Циванюк А.
1
Arkhipenko Ivan M1 1979 Krasnoyarskiy Kray 86.00 110.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
85.45
1
Baykov Aleksey M6 1953 Krasnoyarsk 88.10 110.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
123.70 Дрыков В.
Category 100 kg
1
Pudchenko Artem T 2001 Krasnoyarsk 94.70 90.0
95.0
95.0
90.0
56.06 Циванюк А.
1
Polushin Aleksandr M1 1976 Krasnoyarsk 99.10 115.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
79.71 Циванюк А.
Category 110 kg
-
Tsivanyuk Aleksandr O 1981 Krasnoyarsk 108.30 195.0
195.0
195.0
0.00
1
Kolomazhin Vyacheslav M1 1976 Krasnoyarsk 108.20 142.5
145.0
147.5
145.0
89.56 Циванюк А.
Category 140 kg
1
Popov Viktor O 1964 Krasnoyarsk 128.70 110.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
70.83
1
Popov Viktor M4 1964 Krasnoyarsk 128.70 110.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
90.16
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Kesler Zhanna 55.0
57.5
43.00 78.62
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Pudchenko Artem 90.0 94.70 56.06
Open
1
Trofimov Aleksandr 203.0 87.80 131.28
2
Roslyakov Sergey 198.0 89.10 127.06
3
Semin Vitaliy 175.0 81.70 117.93
4
Kostyurin Pavel 167.5 88.90 107.60
5
Popov Viktor 125.0 128.70 70.83
6
Kuznetsov Aleksandr 105.0 85.50 68.90
Masters 1
1
Kolomazhin Vyacheslav 145.0 108.20 89.56
2
Arkhipenko Ivan 130.0 86.00 85.45
3
Polushin Aleksandr 125.0 99.10 79.71
Masters 3
1
Popov Viktor 125.0 128.70 90.16
Masters 5
1
Omelchuk Igor 130.0 82.10 120.54
Masters 6
1
Baykov Aleksey 120.0 88.10 123.70