Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Open tournament of veterans "Cup of Baikal"

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Всероссийский мастерский турнир “Кубок Байкала”
Location
Irkutsk
Date
4 - 6 dec 2020
Division
raw
Number of participants
149
ID
65877
Views
3115
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 9 dec 2020
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 20 jan
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Rustamova Makhina O 1994 Ulan-Ude 50.40 95.0
102.5
110.0
102.5
102.5
35.0
40.0
42.5
40.0
40.0
95.0
102.5
110.0
110.0
110.0
252.5
322.42 Свобода Е.
2
Burakova Mariya O 1988 Chita 51.70 85.0
85.0
95.0
85.0
85.0
42.5
47.5
47.5
42.5
42.5
100.0
110.0
110.0
100.0
100.0
227.5
284.88 Ловцов И.
Category 56 kg
1
Mudrova Evgeniya O 1983 Shelekhov 55.90 85.0
85.0
92.5
85.0
85.0
55.0
62.5
62.5
55.0
55.0
105.0
115.0
115.0
105.0
105.0
245.0
288.68 Орлов А.
Category 60 kg
1
Shapovalova Taisiya O 1991 Irkutsk 57.70 102.5
107.5
107.5
107.5
107.5
55.0
60.0
62.5
60.0
60.0
115.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
297.5
341.95 Попов А.
2
Nynych Margarita O 1996 Ulan-Ude 59.90 95.0
102.5
107.5
107.5
107.5
42.5
47.5
50.0
47.5
47.5
95.0
105.0
112.5
105.0
105.0
260.0
290.24 Свобода Е.
3
Engelgard Olga O 1985 Angarsk 59.10 75.0
82.5
87.5
87.5
87.5
40.0
47.5
50.0
47.5
47.5
90.0
102.5
120.0
102.5
102.5
237.5
267.92 Вяхирев И.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Zaytseva Olga O 1973 Bratsk 65.10 117.5
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
77.5
80.0
82.5
82.5
82.5
125.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
342.5
358.91 Суслов Н.
2
Povnaya Viktoriya O 1990 Mirnyy 67.50 105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
60.0
62.5
60.0
60.0
110.0
120.0
127.5
120.0
120.0
290.0
295.97 Бочарников А.
3
Sorokovikova Ekaterina O 1987 Irkutsk 61.30 90.0
90.0
100.0
90.0
90.0
50.0
55.0
60.0
55.0
55.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
265.0
290.60 Малыгин И.
4
Gorokhovskaya Ekaterina O 1980 Ulan-Ude 64.40 80.0
87.5
95.0
87.5
87.5
42.5
50.0
50.0
42.5
42.5
105.0
112.5
122.5
112.5
112.5
242.5
256.18 Свобода Е.
-
Pryadko Ekaterina O 1994 Angarsk 65.30 130.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
Вяхирев И.
1
Zaytseva Olga M2 1973 Bratsk 65.10 117.5
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
77.5
80.0
82.5
82.5
82.5
125.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
342.5
393.36 Суслов Н.
Category 75 kg
1
Remneva Yuliya O 1996 Ulan-Ude 74.20 107.5
117.5
127.5
117.5
117.5
57.5
62.5
62.5
57.5
57.5
130.0
145.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
330.0
315.84 Свобода Е.
2
Kondratyeva Lyudmila O 1981 Respublika Buryatiya 75.00 110.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
120.0
57.5
62.5
67.5
62.5
62.5
130.0
145.0
145.0
130.0
130.0
312.5
297.06 Свобода Е.
Category 90 kg
1
Mantatova Nadezhda O 1988 Irkutsk 88.60 105.0
115.0
122.5
122.5
122.5
47.5
52.5
57.5
52.5
52.5
120.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
315.0
273.99 Щербинин А.
Category 90+ kg
1
Yarkova Aleksandra O 1994 Mirnyy 114.00 100.0
112.5
112.5
112.5
112.5
60.0
65.0
67.5
65.0
65.0
110.0
120.0
127.5
120.0
120.0
297.5
240.14 Бочарников А.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 60 kg
1
Litvinov Daniil T 2009 Mirnyy 59.30 50.0
60.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
30.0
40.0
50.0
40.0
40.0
65.0
75.0
85.0
75.0
75.0
185.0
159.49 Литвинов М.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Astvatsatryan Vardanes O 1988 Chita 66.30 152.5
152.5
160.0
152.5
152.5
100.0
102.5
102.5
102.5
102.5
150.0
157.5
170.0
157.5
157.5
412.5
322.70
Category 75 kg
1
Toktokaraev Ishenbek O 1985 Mirnyy 74.10 140.0
155.0
167.5
167.5
167.5
115.0
122.5
130.0
130.0
130.0
180.0
185.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
497.5
357.50 Бочарников А.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Kovalev Andrey O 1991 Angarsk 81.20 175.0
182.5
187.5
187.5
187.5
142.5
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
220.0
230.0
240.0
230.0
230.0
567.5
383.86 Вяхирев И.
2
Chernikov Dmitriy O 1992 Irkutsk 81.50 130.0
142.5
150.0
150.0
150.0
92.5
97.5
105.0
97.5
97.5
140.0
150.0
157.5
157.5
157.5
405.0
273.33 Вилков Д.
-
Khekalo Aleksey O 2000 Anapa 82.00 220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
1
Nikitin Viktor M1 1979 Irkutsk 81.50 160.0
170.0
170.0
160.0
160.0
115.0
127.5
127.5
115.0
115.0
160.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
170.0
445.0
301.83
Category 90 kg
1
Sosnovskiy Nikita O 1987 Irkutsk 89.50 190.0
202.5
210.0
210.0
210.0
135.0
140.0
142.5
140.0
140.0
240.0
247.5
255.0
255.0
255.0
605.0
387.32 Нурутдинов М.
2
Vorobyev Maksim O 1994 Chita 86.50 180.0
190.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
145.0
152.5
157.5
157.5
157.5
215.0
222.5
230.0
222.5
222.5
575.0
374.84 Кандауров Ю.
3
Tambovtsev Dmitriy O 1990 Irkutsk 89.20 175.0
185.0
192.5
185.0
185.0
130.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
135.0
205.0
217.5
225.0
225.0
225.0
545.0
349.51 Пашков О.
4
Arkhipenko Ivan O 1979 Krasnoyarskiy Kray 85.40 150.0
162.5
175.0
175.0
175.0
112.5
122.5
132.5
132.5
132.5
190.0
210.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
537.5
352.92
5
Khudonogov Nikita O 1991 Irkutsk 89.00 145.0
160.0
167.5
160.0
160.0
92.5
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
150.0
162.5
170.0
170.0
170.0
435.0
279.31 Нурутдинов М.
1
Arkhipenko Ivan M1 1979 Krasnoyarskiy Kray 85.40 150.0
162.5
175.0
175.0
175.0
112.5
122.5
132.5
132.5
132.5
190.0
210.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
537.5
354.69
Category 100 kg
1
Shimanskiy Vyacheslav O 1984 Irkutsk 90.60 220.0
235.0
250.0
235.0
235.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
220.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
630.0
400.87
2
Engelgard Artem O 1982 Angarsk 98.20 185.0
195.0
210.0
195.0
195.0
125.0
132.5
140.0
132.5
132.5
220.0
230.0
245.0
245.0
245.0
572.5
351.00
3
Shulgin Aleksey O 1981 Irkutsk 97.70 160.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
170.0
125.0
130.0
132.5
130.0
130.0
180.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
510.0
313.34
-
Nechaev Evgeniy O 1978 Krasnoyarsk 98.40 190.0
205.0
210.0
205.0
205.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
Шиманский В.
-
Nechaev Evgeniy M1 1978 Krasnoyarsk 98.40 190.0
205.0
210.0
205.0
205.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
Шиманский В.
Category 110 kg
1
Bocharnikov Andrey O 1984 Mirnyy 109.40 170.0
180.0
187.5
187.5
187.5
130.0
135.0
142.5
135.0
135.0
260.0
280.0
290.0
280.0
280.0
602.5
355.17
2
Gulyuk Maksim O 1979 Irkutsk 105.30 190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
240.0
240.0
247.5
247.5
247.5
557.5
332.83
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Zaytseva Olga 342.5 65.10 358.91
2
Shapovalova Taisiya 297.5 57.70 341.95
3
Rustamova Makhina 252.5 50.40 322.42
4
Remneva Yuliya 330.0 74.20 315.84
5
Kondratyeva Lyudmila 312.5 75.00 297.06
6
Povnaya Viktoriya 290.0 67.50 295.97
7
Sorokovikova Ekaterina 265.0 61.30 290.60
8
Nynych Margarita 260.0 59.90 290.24
9
Mudrova Evgeniya 245.0 55.90 288.68
10
Burakova Mariya 227.5 51.70 284.88
Masters 2
1
Zaytseva Olga 342.5 65.10 393.36
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Litvinov Daniil 185.0 59.30 159.49
Open
1
Shimanskiy Vyacheslav 630.0 90.60 400.87
2
Sosnovskiy Nikita 605.0 89.50 387.32
3
Kovalev Andrey 567.5 81.20 383.86
4
Vorobyev Maksim 575.0 86.50 374.84
5
Toktokaraev Ishenbek 497.5 74.10 357.50
6
Bocharnikov Andrey 602.5 109.40 355.17
7
Arkhipenko Ivan 537.5 85.40 352.92
8
Engelgard Artem 572.5 98.20 351.00
9
Tambovtsev Dmitriy 545.0 89.20 349.51
10
Gulyuk Maksim 557.5 105.30 332.83
Masters 1
1
Arkhipenko Ivan 537.5 85.40 354.69
2
Nikitin Viktor 445.0 81.50 301.83