Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Rubtsovsk New Year Cup

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Новогодний Кубок города Рубцовска
Location
Rubtsovsk
Date
19 dec 2020
Division
raw
Number of participants
28
ID
65917
Views
129
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 11 jan
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 11 jan
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Trainer
Category 60 kg
1
Balaganskaya Irina M1 1979 Zmeinogorsk 57.60 80.0
100.0
110.0
110.0
112.26 Шестунов А.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Bukina Evgeniya O 1987 Rubtsovsk 66.30 130.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
127.74
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Trainer
Category 75 kg
1
Tatarintsev Danil T 2003 Rubtsovsk 70.00 170.0
175.0
180.0
180.0
130.73 Дубцов С.
2
Rodkin Anton T 2003 Altayskiy Kray 75.00 147.5
160.0
160.0
110.17
3
Zagurskiy Mikhail T 2004 Veseloyarsk 71.30 160.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
121.66 Дубцов С.
1
Subachev Nikita O 1994 Rubtsovsk 73.80 170.0
180.0
190.0
180.0
125.43
Category 82.5 kg
1
Karapas Yuriy O 1983 Rubtsovsk 78.00 130.0
150.0
180.0
180.0
120.48
Category 90 kg
1
Reshetnikov Oleg T 2002 Rubtsovsk 89.30 160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
110.62
1
Medvedev Ivan J 1999 Zmeinogorsk 89.00 180.0
200.0
220.0
200.0
123.14 Шестунов А.
1
Voytov Artem O 1992 Rubtsovsk 89.10 170.0
190.0
210.0
210.0
129.21 Воробьев Э.
2
Savinov Dmitriy O 1988 Rubtsovsk 87.50 185.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
124.35 Дубцов С.
Category 100 kg
1
Akimov Roman O 1991 Zmeinogorsk 98.70 180.0
200.0
220.0
220.0
128.60 Шестунов А.
Category 125 kg
1
Shestunov Aleksandr O 1981 Zmeinogorsk 121.50 300.0
320.0
320.0
175.81
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Bukina Evgeniya 140.0 66.30 127.74
Masters 1
1
Balaganskaya Irina 110.0 57.60 112.26
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Tatarintsev Danil 180.0 70.00 130.73
2
Zagurskiy Mikhail 170.0 71.30 121.66
3
Reshetnikov Oleg 180.0 89.30 110.62
4
Rodkin Anton 160.0 75.00 110.17
Junior
1
Medvedev Ivan 200.0 89.00 123.14
Open
1
Shestunov Aleksandr 320.0 121.50 175.81
2
Voytov Artem 210.0 89.10 129.21
3
Akimov Roman 220.0 98.70 128.60
4
Subachev Nikita 180.0 73.80 125.43
5
Savinov Dmitriy 200.0 87.50 124.35
6
Karapas Yuriy 180.0 78.00 120.48