Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Russian North

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Всероссийский мастерский турнир "Русский Север"
Location
Vologda
Date
26 - 27 dec 2020
Division
raw
Number of participants
109
ID
65908
Views
534
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 29 dec 2020
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 29 dec 2020
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
-
Vinogradova Evgeniya T2 2003 Vologodskaya oblast 55.00 80.0
82.5
82.5
80.0
80.0
50.0
50.0
50.0
50.0
0.00
Category 67.5 kg
1
Tolmanova Olga M1 1974 Moscow 63.80 55.0
65.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
35.0
40.0
42.5
40.0
40.0
65.0
75.0
85.0
75.0
75.0
185.0
185.80
Category 90+ kg
1
Plakan Svetlana O 1983 Velsk 97.80 100.0
100.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
80.0
87.5
90.0
90.0
90.0
125.0
137.5
140.0
140.0
140.0
345.0
249.04 Коробов Д.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 60 kg
1
Dvoynikov Oleg O 1960 Velikiy Ustyug 59.90 105.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
80.0
85.0
87.5
87.5
87.5
150.0
157.5
162.5
162.5
162.5
370.0
308.65
1
Dvoynikov Oleg M3 1960 Velikiy Ustyug 59.90 105.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
80.0
85.0
87.5
87.5
87.5
150.0
157.5
162.5
162.5
162.5
370.0
413.60
Category 67.5 kg
1
Krasavin Egor T2 2003 Vologda 63.10 100.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
70.0
80.0
85.0
80.0
80.0
100.0
112.5
120.0
120.0
120.0
300.0
238.26
Category 82.5 kg
1
Shishkin Daniil J 1999 Velsk 81.70 145.0
155.0
162.5
162.5
162.5
105.0
110.0
112.5
110.0
110.0
200.0
210.0
220.0
210.0
210.0
482.5
313.00
1
Yakovlev Evgeniy O 1991 Chukotskiy avtonomniy okrug 80.70 150.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
160.0
120.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
125.0
210.0
225.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
520.0
340.08
1
Kirichatyy Vladimir M2 1968 Arhangelsk 80.10 157.5
157.5
162.5
162.5
162.5
115.0
120.0
120.0
115.0
115.0
170.0
175.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
457.5
350.33 Корельский О.
Category 90 kg
1
Golubkov Sergey O 1990 Vologda 88.80 180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
135.0
135.0
210.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
565.0
348.29 Мокосин А.
2
Novozhilov Nikolay O 1982 Vologda 88.50 130.0
145.0
160.0
145.0
145.0
120.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
170.0
190.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
490.0
302.67 Якушевич А.
Category 100 kg
1
Fedotov Yuriy T2 2004 Vologda 95.50 140.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
100.0
107.5
112.5
107.5
107.5
150.0
162.5
167.5
167.5
167.5
430.0
255.18 Погодин И.
1
Smelov Nikita T3 2002 Vologda 96.50 180.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
110.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
115.0
180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
500.0
295.25
2
Savelyev Nikita T3 2001 Moscow 91.10 120.0
135.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
70.0
82.5
92.5
92.5
92.5
150.0
170.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
427.5
259.86
1
Yakushevich Aleksey O 1991 Monchegorsk 95.20 100.0
205.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
100.0
130.0
142.5
130.0
130.0
100.0
260.0
280.0
280.0
280.0
630.0
374.41 Длужневский С.
2
Kupriyanov Mikhail O 1985 Anadir 99.10 220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
145.0
155.0
155.0
145.0
145.0
235.0
240.0
255.0
240.0
240.0
615.0
358.88 Жерелов А.
3
Molodtsov Aleksandr O 1978 Sokol 94.30 205.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
240.0
250.0
252.5
250.0
250.0
610.0
364.23 Шетохин Д.
4
Korelskiy Oleg O 1975 Arhangelsk 95.20 170.0
175.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
157.5
162.5
162.5
162.5
162.5
215.0
225.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
572.5
340.24
Category 110 kg
1
Zykov Oleg O 1993 Vologda 105.80 110.0
130.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
80.0
90.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
120.0
150.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
415.0
236.22 Якушевич А.
Category 125 kg
1
Kobyakov Dmitriy T3 2002 Cherepovets 123.30 145.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
95.0
105.0
110.0
105.0
105.0
150.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
160.0
425.0
232.67 Громов А.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Plakan Svetlana 345.0 97.80 249.04
Masters 1
1
Tolmanova Olga 185.0 63.80 185.80
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 2
1
Fedotov Yuriy 430.0 95.50 255.18
2
Krasavin Egor 300.0 63.10 238.26
Teen 3
1
Smelov Nikita 500.0 96.50 295.25
2
Savelyev Nikita 427.5 91.10 259.86
3
Kobyakov Dmitriy 425.0 123.30 232.67
Junior
1
Shishkin Daniil 482.5 81.70 313.00
Open
1
Yakushevich Aleksey 630.0 95.20 374.41
2
Molodtsov Aleksandr 610.0 94.30 364.23
3
Kupriyanov Mikhail 615.0 99.10 358.88
4
Golubkov Sergey 565.0 88.80 348.29
5
Korelskiy Oleg 572.5 95.20 340.24
6
Yakovlev Evgeniy 520.0 80.70 340.08
7
Dvoynikov Oleg 370.0 59.90 308.65
8
Novozhilov Nikolay 490.0 88.50 302.67
9
Zykov Oleg 415.0 105.80 236.22
Masters 2
1
Kirichatyy Vladimir 457.5 80.10 350.33
Masters 4
1
Dvoynikov Oleg 370.0 59.90 413.60